My anyway

Flights Auckland - Melbourne

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket

  • 3 airlines
    serve flights
    on this route
  • 3 h. 30 m.
    Average
    flight duration
  • 2 632 km
    Distance
    between the cities

Cheapest air tickets Auckland – Melbourne for the next two weeks

The air fare Auckland — Melbourne is to a great extent defined by time: the earlier you buy the ticket, the cheaper it is. Besides, the air fare varies depending on the date. That is why it is hugely important to compare prices not only on the specific date, but on neighboring dates as well – it’s how you can find a significantly cheaper plane ticket.

Our “Price dynamics” widget helps make a detailed comparison between cheap plane tickets quickly and conveniently. Look at the air fares Auckland — Melbourne for the next two weeks and choose the option that fits you, in price and in time.

19 October - 2 November

MoTuWeThFrSaSu
Weather in Melbourne, Australia
today
+20 ℃
19 October
+22 ℃
20 October
+15 ℃
21 October
+16 ℃
22 October
+20 ℃
23 October
+15 ℃

Low fares calendar by months, Auckland — Melbourne

Low fares calendar by days, Auckland — Melbourne

October 2018

1Mo
2Tu
3We
4Th
5Fr
6Sa
7Su
8Mo
9Tu
10We
11Th
12Fr
13Sa
14Su
15Mo
16Tu
17We
18Th
19Fr
20Sa
21Su
22Mo
23Tu
24We
25Th
26Fr
27Sa
28Su
29Mo
30Tu
31We

Flights from Auckland to other cities in Australia

In case you have not found a suitable Auckland – Australia air ticket, it might be a good idea to look for a place close to your destination, and you will be able to fly to this place at first and only then – to your final destination. This is how you not only save on expenses and reach your travel goal, but also perhaps meet a new city.

If you are going on an entertainment trip, you might want to consider spending it in another city in this country – it is of particular historical and cultural interest and it offers is visitors a nicely developed infrastructure fit for comfortable traveling.

Compare fares for flights Auckland – Australia and other cities. Comparing such flights will let you find the cheapest flight tickets, destination Australia.

Airlines that offer flights from Auckland to Melbourne

Next you’ll find airlines that offer flights  from Auckland to Melbourne. Consider their offers on anywayanyday.com and choose the optimal airline flight

The air fare Auckland – Australia may depend not only the departure/arrival date and time, but also on the carrier. Compare prices from different carriers that offer flights Auckland – Australia and choose the air fare you like most.

The following airlines offer flights Auckland – Australia, direct and connecting:

Flights with destination Melbourne

If finding a suitable and inexpensive last minute flight option for Auckland — Australia was not possible, consider an alternative: arriving there from a place close to your departure airport. Perhaps, it will help you organize your trip in the optimal manner. Besides, this is how you not only save on expenses and reach your travel goal, but also perhaps meet a new city you have never been to before.

Compare cheap air fares Auckland – Australia and Other cities — Melbourne and mae a booking of the flight you like most:

Cheap air tickets Auckland – Australia, Australia, start at 0

Accommodation expenses

Prepare for your trip to : compare prices for basic products

  • A cup of coffee
    A cup of coffee
    ~ 193.6
  • A loaf of bread
    A loaf of bread
    ~ 131.5
  • A beer
    A beer
    ~ 397.0
  • Bus ticket
    Bus ticket
    ~ 188.4

Want to buy cheap airline tickets from Auckland to Melbourne quickly and with comfort? You are in the right place. Anywayanyday.com is a reliable on-line service, through which you are able to choose and buy a suitable air ticket for both domestic and international flights in a matter of minutes. Book your tickets right know and travel safely!

On anywayanyday.com you can find cheap air tickets Auckland — Melbourne: the Anywayanyday system compares flight options from 800 carriers and finds the most suitable ones for Auckland — Melbourne .

Auckland — Melbourne direct flight

Direct flight is the most convenient way of traveling. More on air carriers that offer Auckland — Melbourne flights you find lower in the corresponding section.

Auckland — Melbourne connecting flight

If you failed to find a direct, last minute flight air ticket, there is always a plan B – connecting flight. If the transfer is at least 6 hours, your trip is going to be even more colorful – you are to see a new city or walk around a place you already know very well. Do not forget that the earlier you buy the ticket, the less the travel costs. And the closer to the departure date you do it, the less affordable it gets. Try to buy tickets Auckland — Melbourne in advance to be able to find the optimal solution – in terms of price, transfers and other parameters.

Melbourne in numbers

Prepare for your stay in Melbourne before buying a ticket Auckland — Melbourne: research about the local phone code, time zone and currency that can be bought in your departure country. More about it – on this page dedicated to this city.

General information on the flight Auckland — Melbourne

 

Auckland — Melbourne, distance: 2631.919189453125 km

Auckland — Melbourne, flight duration: 3 h. 30 m.

 

Auckland, coordinates:

-36.867 — Latitude.

174.767 — Longitude.

 

Located in: New Zealand.

 

Melbourne, coordinates:

Latitude — -37.814.

Longitude — 144.963.

 

Located in: Australia.

Melbourne’s capital: Canberra

Melbourne’s area: 7686850 km2

Melbourne’s population: 22450000

Density: 2.92/km2

 

Melbourne’s phone Code: 61

Auckland airports from which Auckland — Melbourne flights depart

Flights Auckland — Melbourne depart from the following airports: Auckland

Choose the most convenient airport for a Auckland — Melbourne flight. Let us remind you that on anywayanyday.com you can filter your flight options by departure airport. It is there in order to help you build the itinerary most suitable for you, while travelling Auckland — Melbourne.

Airports where Auckland - Melbourne flights land

Flights Auckland — Melbourne arrive at the following airports: Melbourne.

 

Choose the most convenient airport for a Auckland — Melbourne flight. Let us remind you that on anywayanyday.com you can filter your flight options by arrival airport. It is there in order to help you build the itinerary most suitable for you, while travelling Auckland — Melbourne.

Schedule for flights
Auckland - Melbourne

direct flight for 18 October 2018

FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
Emirates Airline
EK-5146
Auckland, Terminal I
03:00
4 h. 15 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
07:15
Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Emirates Airline
EK-5146
Auckland, Terminal I
03:00
4 h. 15 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
07:15
Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Qantas Airways
QF-158
Auckland, Terminal I
03:00
4 h. 15 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
07:15
Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Qantas Airways
QF-158
Auckland, Terminal I
03:00
4 h. 15 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
07:15
Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Air Tahiti Nui
TN-1423
Auckland, Terminal I
03:00
4 h. 15 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
07:15
Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Air Tahiti Nui
TN-1423
Auckland, Terminal I
03:00
4 h. 15 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
07:15
Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Air Tahiti Nui
TN-1423
Auckland, Terminal I
03:00
4 h. 15 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
07:15
Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
SriLankan Airlines
UL-3400
Auckland, Terminal I
03:00
4 h. 15 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
07:15
Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Singapore Airlines
SQ-4243
Auckland, Terminal I
04:00
4 h. 5 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
08:05
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Emirates Airline
EK-5136
Auckland, Terminal I
05:00
4 h. 15 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
09:15
Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Qantas Airways
QF-154
Auckland, Terminal I
05:00
4 h. 15 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
09:15
Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Air Tahiti Nui
TN-1413
Auckland, Terminal I
05:00
4 h. 15 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
09:15
Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Air China
CA-5117
Auckland, Terminal I
05:15
4 h. 5 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
09:20
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Etihad Airways
EY-4429
Auckland, Terminal I
05:15
4 h. 5 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
09:20
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Etihad Airways
EY-4429
Auckland, Terminal I
05:15
4 h. 5 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
09:20
Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Air New Zealand
NZ-125
Auckland, Terminal I
05:15
4 h. 5 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
09:20
Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Air New Zealand
NZ-725
Auckland, Terminal I
05:15
4 h. 5 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
09:20
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Singapore Airlines
SQ-4245
Auckland, Terminal I
05:15
4 h. 5 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
09:20
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Singapore Airlines
SQ-4245
Auckland, Terminal I
05:15
4 h. 5 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
09:20
Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
United Airlines Inc
UA-6783
Auckland, Terminal I
05:15
4 h. 5 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
09:20
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Virgin Australia
VA-7425
Auckland, Terminal I
05:15
4 h. 5 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
09:20
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Virgin Australia
VA-7425
Auckland, Terminal I
05:15
4 h. 5 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
09:20
Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Air China
CA-5141
Auckland, Terminal I
08:30
4 h. 5 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
12:35
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Etihad Airways
EY-4415
Auckland, Terminal I
08:30
4 h. 5 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
12:35
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Air New Zealand
NZ-729
Auckland, Terminal I
08:30
4 h. 5 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
12:35
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Singapore Airlines
SQ-4205
Auckland, Terminal I
08:30
4 h. 5 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
12:35
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Virgin Australia
VA-7421
Auckland, Terminal I
08:30
4 h. 5 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
12:35
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Emirates Airline
EK-5672
Auckland, Terminal I
09:00
4 h. 15 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
13:15
Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Qantas Airways
QF-156
Auckland, Terminal I
09:00
4 h. 15 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
13:15
Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Air Tahiti Nui
TN-1403
Auckland, Terminal I
09:00
4 h. 15 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
13:15
Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Air Tahiti Nui
TN-1403
Auckland, Terminal I
09:00
4 h. 15 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
13:15
Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Jetstar Airways
JQ-216
Auckland, Terminal I
10:50
4 h. 5 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
14:55
Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Etihad Airways
EY-6300
Auckland, Terminal I
11:45
4 h. 10 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
15:55
Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Etihad Airways
EY-6307
Auckland, Terminal I
11:45
4 h. 10 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
15:55
Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Air New Zealand
NZ-7968
Auckland, Terminal I
11:45
4 h. 10 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
15:55
Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Virgin Australia
VA-168
Auckland, Terminal I
11:45
4 h. 10 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
15:55
Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Hainan Airlines
HU-8060
Auckland, Terminal I
11:45
4 h. 10 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
15:55
Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Delta Air Lines
DL-7706
Auckland, Terminal I
20:30
4 h. 10 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
00:40
Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Etihad Airways
EY-6301
Auckland, Terminal I
20:30
4 h. 10 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
00:40
Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Air New Zealand
NZ-7964
Auckland, Terminal I
20:30
4 h. 10 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
00:40
Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Singapore Airlines
SQ-6355
Auckland, Terminal I
20:30
4 h. 10 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
00:40
Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Virgin Australia
VA-164
Auckland, Terminal I
20:30
4 h. 10 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
00:40
Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Emirates Airline
EK-5132
Auckland, Terminal I
21:10
4 h. 15 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
01:25
Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
China Eastern Airlines
MU-8436
Auckland, Terminal I
21:10
4 h. 15 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
01:25
Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Qantas Airways
QF-152
Auckland, Terminal I
21:10
4 h. 15 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
01:25
Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Aerolineas Argentinas
AR-7472
Auckland, Terminal I
22:50
4 h. 5 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
02:55
Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Air China
CA-5109
Auckland, Terminal I
22:50
4 h. 5 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
02:55
Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Etihad Airways
EY-4409
Auckland, Terminal I
22:50
4 h. 5 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
02:55
Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Air New Zealand
NZ-123
Auckland, Terminal I
22:50
4 h. 5 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
02:55
Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Singapore Airlines
SQ-4203
Auckland, Terminal I
22:50
4 h. 5 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
02:55
Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
United Airlines Inc
UA-6781
Auckland, Terminal I
22:50
4 h. 5 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
02:55
Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Virgin Australia
VA-7423
Auckland, Terminal I
22:50
4 h. 5 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
02:55
Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
03:00
Flight
Emirates
EK-5146
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
07:15
En route
4 h. 15 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
03:00
Flight
Emirates
EK-5146
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
07:15
En route
4 h. 15 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
03:00
Flight
Qantas
QF-158
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
07:15
En route
4 h. 15 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
03:00
Flight
Qantas
QF-158
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
07:15
En route
4 h. 15 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
03:00
Flight
Air Tahiti Nui
TN-1423
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
07:15
En route
4 h. 15 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
03:00
Flight
Air Tahiti Nui
TN-1423
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
07:15
En route
4 h. 15 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
03:00
Flight
Air Tahiti Nui
TN-1423
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
07:15
En route
4 h. 15 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
03:00
Flight
SriLankan Airlines
UL-3400
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
07:15
En route
4 h. 15 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
04:00
Flight
Сингапурские Авиалинии
SQ-4243
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
08:05
En route
4 h. 5 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
05:00
Flight
Emirates
EK-5136
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
09:15
En route
4 h. 15 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
05:00
Flight
Qantas
QF-154
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
09:15
En route
4 h. 15 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
05:00
Flight
Air Tahiti Nui
TN-1413
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
09:15
En route
4 h. 15 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
05:15
Flight
Китайские Авиалинии
CA-5117
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
09:20
En route
4 h. 5 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
05:15
Flight
Etihad Airways
EY-4429
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
09:20
En route
4 h. 5 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
05:15
Flight
Etihad Airways
EY-4429
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
09:20
En route
4 h. 5 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
05:15
Flight
Air New Zealand
NZ-125
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
09:20
En route
4 h. 5 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
05:15
Flight
Air New Zealand
NZ-725
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
09:20
En route
4 h. 5 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
05:15
Flight
Сингапурские Авиалинии
SQ-4245
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
09:20
En route
4 h. 5 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
05:15
Flight
Сингапурские Авиалинии
SQ-4245
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
09:20
En route
4 h. 5 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
05:15
Flight
United Airlines
UA-6783
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
09:20
En route
4 h. 5 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
05:15
Flight
Virgin Australia
VA-7425
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
09:20
En route
4 h. 5 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
05:15
Flight
Virgin Australia
VA-7425
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
09:20
En route
4 h. 5 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
08:30
Flight
Китайские Авиалинии
CA-5141
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
12:35
En route
4 h. 5 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
08:30
Flight
Etihad Airways
EY-4415
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
12:35
En route
4 h. 5 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
08:30
Flight
Air New Zealand
NZ-729
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
12:35
En route
4 h. 5 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
08:30
Flight
Сингапурские Авиалинии
SQ-4205
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
12:35
En route
4 h. 5 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
08:30
Flight
Virgin Australia
VA-7421
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
12:35
En route
4 h. 5 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
09:00
Flight
Emirates
EK-5672
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
13:15
En route
4 h. 15 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
09:00
Flight
Qantas
QF-156
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
13:15
En route
4 h. 15 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
09:00
Flight
Air Tahiti Nui
TN-1403
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
13:15
En route
4 h. 15 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
09:00
Flight
Air Tahiti Nui
TN-1403
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
13:15
En route
4 h. 15 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
10:50
Flight
Jetstar Airways
JQ-216
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
14:55
En route
4 h. 5 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
11:45
Flight
Etihad Airways
EY-6300
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
15:55
En route
4 h. 10 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
11:45
Flight
Etihad Airways
EY-6307
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
15:55
En route
4 h. 10 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
11:45
Flight
Air New Zealand
NZ-7968
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
15:55
En route
4 h. 10 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
11:45
Flight
Virgin Australia
VA-168
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
15:55
En route
4 h. 10 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
11:45
Flight
Hainan Airlines
HU-8060
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 3
15:55
En route
4 h. 10 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
20:30
Flight
Delta
DL-7706
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
00:40
En route
4 h. 10 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
20:30
Flight
Etihad Airways
EY-6301
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
00:40
En route
4 h. 10 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
20:30
Flight
Air New Zealand
NZ-7964
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
00:40
En route
4 h. 10 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
20:30
Flight
Сингапурские Авиалинии
SQ-6355
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
00:40
En route
4 h. 10 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
20:30
Flight
Virgin Australia
VA-164
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
00:40
En route
4 h. 10 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
21:10
Flight
Emirates
EK-5132
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
01:25
En route
4 h. 15 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
21:10
Flight
China Eastern Airlines
MU-8436
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
01:25
En route
4 h. 15 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
21:10
Flight
Qantas
QF-152
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
01:25
En route
4 h. 15 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
22:50
Flight
Aerolineas Argentinas
AR-7472
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
02:55
En route
4 h. 5 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
22:50
Flight
Китайские Авиалинии
CA-5109
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
02:55
En route
4 h. 5 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
22:50
Flight
Etihad Airways
EY-4409
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
02:55
En route
4 h. 5 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
22:50
Flight
Air New Zealand
NZ-123
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
02:55
En route
4 h. 5 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
22:50
Flight
Сингапурские Авиалинии
SQ-4203
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
02:55
En route
4 h. 5 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
22:50
Flight
United Airlines
UA-6781
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
02:55
En route
4 h. 5 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
Departure
Окленд, Terminal I
22:50
Flight
Virgin Australia
VA-7423
Arrival
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
02:55
En route
4 h. 5 m.
Days of flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su