My anyway

Airport Vancouver

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket


    Weather in Vancouver, Canada
    today
    +11 ℃
    19 October
    +13 ℃
    20 October
    +13 ℃
    21 October
    +12 ℃
    22 October
    +11 ℃
    23 October
    +12 ℃

    Anywayanyday offers a convenient search engine for cheaper air tickets for flights departing from Vancouver: we help find a flight and book a ticket for a chosen date. 

     

    Anywayanyday.com allows to book and buy cheaper air tickets: Anywayanyday engine compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds the cheapest tickets. 

    In case you didn't know: anywayanyday.com allows to filter flight options by departure and arrival airports. This will help you plan the optimal itinerary.

    Vancouver, general:



    Location: Vancouver, Canada.

     

    Info on local area code, time zone, currency in #CountryName# - refer to the widget above, to the right from the map.

     

    IATA code: YVR.

     

    You can learn addresses and phone numbers of client services of Vancouver on its official website.

     

    Weather in Vancouver area

     

    Learn about the local weather - look for the weather widget above, to the left from the map.

     

    How to get to the airport

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you to the airport from the city on the official website of Vancouver. It is also likely to contain info about how to get to the airport by car.

     

     

    Ho to get to the city by car

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you from the airport to the city on the official website of Vancouver. It is also likely to contain info about how to get from the airport to the city by car.

     

    Flights departing from Vancouver and flight timetable

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Departures from Vancouver'

     

    In order to check in for a flight departing from Vancouver, you only need your passport.

     

    Flights arriving at Vancouver

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Arrivals to Vancouver'

     

    Special offers from Vancouver

     

    Many airlines have regular ticket sales for flights departing from Vancouver. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about such sales and special fares in our weekly emails.

     

    Cheapest tickets for the next two weeks

     

    The fare to a significant extent depends on when you buy the ticket: the earlier, the cheaper. Besides, the fare depends on the day of the week. That is why it is so important to compare fares for several dates, rather than for just one – this is how you might be lucky to find a flight departing from Vancouver that is significantly cheaper.  

     

    Our Price dynamics widget helps you do it quickly and easily. Research fares for the next two weeks and choose the best one in terms of price and suitability.

     

    Airlines departing from the airport

     

    The fare may depend not only on the departure/arrival date and time, but also on the carrier. Compare fares from different airlines flying from Ванкувер and choose the best option.

     

    Payment on anywayanyday.com

     

    Anywayanyday offers its clients convenient payment methods. An order on anywayanyday.com can be paid in one of 5 currencies, at your choice:

     

    • Russian roubles, RUB;
    • US dollars, USD;
    • Euros, EUR;
    • Swiss francs, CHF;
    • Ukrainina hryvnas, UAH;

     

    Air tickets can be paid in one of two ways, at your choice:

     

    • with bank card;
    • in cash.

     

    Booking tickets on anywayanyday.com

     

    Only logged-in users of anywayanyday.com can pre-book air tickets and pay for them later – within 72 hours. Anywayanyday clients are informed about any changes to the booking with texts and emails.

    • A cup of coffee
      A cup of coffee
      ~ 207.3
    • A loaf of bread
      A loaf of bread
      ~ 162.9
    • A beer
      A beer
      ~ 304.1
    • Bus ticket
      Bus ticket
      ~ 139.3

    Schedule for flights
    Vancouver

    direct flight for 18 October 2018

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1910
    Vancouver,
    00:00
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    01:23
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-126
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    00:00
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    01:23
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-126
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    00:00
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    01:23
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-5802
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    00:00
    1 h. 30 m.Edmonton,
    01:30
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3435
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    00:00
    1 h. 30 m.Edmonton,
    01:30
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-180
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    00:00
    1 h. 30 m.Edmonton,
    01:30
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1900
    Vancouver,
    00:00
    1 h. 30 m.Edmonton,
    01:30
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-116
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    00:00
    4 h. 24 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    04:24
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-116
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    00:00
    4 h. 25 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    04:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Asiana Airlines
    OZ-6108
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    00:00
    4 h. 25 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    04:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-5716
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    00:00
    4 h. 31 m.Ottawa,
    04:31
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3400
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    00:00
    4 h. 31 m.Ottawa,
    04:31
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-614
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    00:00
    4 h. 31 m.Ottawa,
    04:31
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Avianca
    AV-2391
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    00:03
    2 h. 24 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
    02:27
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-9878
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    00:03
    2 h. 24 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
    02:27
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-9878
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    00:03
    2 h. 24 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
    02:27
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-595
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    00:03
    2 h. 24 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
    02:27
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-595
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    00:03
    2 h. 24 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
    02:27
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8069
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    00:05
    0 h. 30 m.Victoria,
    00:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-3269
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    00:10
    0 h. 43 m.Royal Canadian Air Force Station,
    00:53
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Central Mountain Air
    9M-567
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    00:10
    1 h. 20 m.Quesnel,
    01:30
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-9995
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    00:11
    3 h. 15 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 7
    03:26
    E7WMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-5547
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    00:11
    3 h. 15 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 7
    03:26
    E7WMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-242
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    00:15
    1 h. 28 m.Edmonton,
    01:43
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-8435
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    00:15
    10 h. 15 m.Narita, Terminal 2
    10:30
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-17
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    00:15
    10 h. 15 m.Narita, Terminal 2
    10:30
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-126
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    00:20
    5 h. 15 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 1
    05:35
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8217
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    00:25
    1 h. 27 m.Cranbrook,
    01:52
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-5718
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    00:30
    0 h. 34 m.Victoria,
    01:04
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-6508
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    00:30
    0 h. 34 m.Victoria,
    01:04
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3413
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    00:30
    0 h. 34 m.Victoria,
    01:04
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-3295
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    00:30
    0 h. 34 m.Victoria,
    01:04
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1958
    Vancouver,
    00:30
    0 h. 34 m.Victoria,
    01:04
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8432
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    00:30
    0 h. 55 m.Ellison Field,
    01:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Central Mountain Air
    9M-558
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    00:30
    1 h. 10 m.Williams Lake,
    01:40
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-220
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    00:30
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    01:53
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-2213
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    00:30
    4 h. 18 m.O'Hare, Terminal 3
    04:48
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-72
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    00:30
    11 h. 20 m.Incheon, Terminal 2
    11:50
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-837
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    00:30
    13 h. 45 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    14:15
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8263
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    00:50
    0 h. 32 m.Nanaimo,
    01:22
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3208Vancouver,
    00:55
    1 h. 15 m.Trail,
    02:10
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-457
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    00:55
    1 h. 15 m.Trail,
    02:10
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Transat A.T. Inc.
    TS-494
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    00:55
    9 h. 30 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    10:25
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3267Vancouver,
    01:00
    0 h. 25 m.Victoria,
    01:25
    Fairchild 340Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-1417
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    01:00
    0 h. 25 m.Victoria,
    01:25
    Fairchild 340Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-743
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    01:00
    0 h. 35 m.Royal Canadian Air Force Station,
    01:35
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3318Vancouver,
    01:00
    0 h. 35 m.Royal Canadian Air Force Station,
    01:35
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Central Mountain Air
    9M-594
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    01:00
    0 h. 40 m.Campbell River,
    01:40
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1912
    Vancouver,
    01:00
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    02:23
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-6505
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    01:00
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    02:23
    Boeing 737-600Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-6505
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    01:00
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    02:23
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-128
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    01:00
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    02:23
    Boeing 737-600Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-6509
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    01:00
    1 h. 30 m.Edmonton,
    02:30
    Boeing 737-600Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-6509
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    01:00
    1 h. 30 m.Edmonton,
    02:30
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-164
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    01:00
    1 h. 30 m.Edmonton,
    02:30
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1902
    Vancouver,
    01:00
    1 h. 30 m.Edmonton,
    02:30
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3267Vancouver,
    01:00
    2 h. 30 m.Prince George,
    03:30
    Fairchild 340Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-1417
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    01:00
    2 h. 30 m.Prince George,
    03:30
    Fairchild 340Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-554
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    01:00
    2 h. 53 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 6
    03:53
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4605
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    01:00
    2 h. 53 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 6
    03:53
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4605
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    01:00
    2 h. 53 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 6
    03:53
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5170
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    01:00
    2 h. 53 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 6
    03:53
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5170
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    01:00
    2 h. 53 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 6
    03:53
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-186
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    01:00
    4 h. 24 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    05:24
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-186
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    01:00
    4 h. 25 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    05:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-6524
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    01:00
    4 h. 28 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 3
    05:28
    Boeing 737 MAX 8 paxMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1930
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    01:00
    4 h. 28 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 3
    05:28
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-716
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    01:00
    4 h. 28 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 3
    05:28
    Boeing 737 MAX 8 paxMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-5703
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    01:02
    1 h. 4 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    02:06
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-3130
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    01:02
    1 h. 4 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    02:06
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-5703
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    01:02
    1 h. 7 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    02:09
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-3130
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    01:02
    1 h. 7 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    02:09
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-5468
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    01:02
    1 h. 7 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    02:09
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-6394
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    01:02
    1 h. 7 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    02:09
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Transat A.T. Inc.
    TS-676
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    01:05
    11 h. 15 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    12:20
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-6023
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    01:07
    3 h. 9 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 0
    04:16
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4300
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    01:07
    3 h. 9 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 0
    04:16
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4558
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    01:07
    3 h. 9 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 0
    04:16
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8185
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    01:10
    1 h. 41 m.Ft St John,
    02:51
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Transat A.T. Inc.
    TS-576
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    01:10
    9 h. 35 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    10:45
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8833
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    01:15
    2 h. 30 m.Yellowknife,
    03:45
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-1940
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    01:20
    9 h. 10 m.Dublin, Terminal 1
    10:30
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-6753
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    01:20
    9 h. 10 m.Dublin, Terminal 1
    10:30
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3251Vancouver,
    01:25
    1 h. 5 m.Port Hardy,
    02:30
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-809
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    01:25
    1 h. 5 m.Port Hardy,
    02:30
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-809
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    01:25
    1 h. 5 m.Port Hardy,
    02:30
    Fairchild 340Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-1283
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    01:27
    5 h. 23 m.Eppley Airfield,
    06:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8114
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    01:35
    2 h. 15 m.San Jose, Terminal A
    03:50
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Icelandair
    FI-696
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    01:35
    7 h. 25 m.Reykjavik Keflavik,
    09:00
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8071
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    01:40
    0 h. 30 m.Victoria,
    02:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4798
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    01:40
    0 h. 30 m.Victoria,
    02:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8250
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    01:40
    1 h. 11 m.Ralph West,
    02:51
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8572
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    01:40
    2 h. 25 m.Regina,
    04:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-6593
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    01:45
    0 h. 57 m.Ellison Field,
    02:42
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-3324
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    01:45
    0 h. 57 m.Ellison Field,
    02:42
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1952
    Vancouver,
    01:45
    0 h. 57 m.Ellison Field,
    02:42
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3320Vancouver,
    01:50
    0 h. 35 m.Royal Canadian Air Force Station,
    02:25
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-745
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    01:50
    0 h. 35 m.Royal Canadian Air Force Station,
    02:25
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-244
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    01:55
    1 h. 28 m.Edmonton,
    03:23
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4716
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    01:55
    1 h. 28 m.Edmonton,
    03:23
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3250Vancouver,
    02:00
    0 h. 45 m.Campbell River,
    02:45
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3250Vancouver,
    02:00
    0 h. 45 m.Campbell River,
    02:45
    Fairchild 340Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-755
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    02:00
    0 h. 45 m.Campbell River,
    02:45
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-755
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    02:00
    0 h. 45 m.Campbell River,
    02:45
    Fairchild 340Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8209
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:00
    1 h. 15 m.Prince George,
    03:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-6501
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:00
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    03:23
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3596
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:00
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    03:23
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-130
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:00
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    03:23
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1912
    Vancouver,
    02:00
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    03:23
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-6641
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:00
    2 h. 40 m.McCarran, Terminal 3
    04:40
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-1792
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:00
    2 h. 40 m.McCarran, Terminal 3
    04:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-1792
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:00
    2 h. 40 m.McCarran, Terminal 3
    04:40
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-120
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:00
    4 h. 24 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    06:24
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4750
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:00
    4 h. 24 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    06:24
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-120
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:00
    4 h. 25 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    06:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4750
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:00
    4 h. 25 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    06:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Transat A.T. Inc.
    TS-254
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:00
    9 h. 0 m.Manchester, Terminal 1
    11:00
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3170Vancouver,
    02:05
    0 h. 25 m.Victoria,
    02:30
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-115
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    02:05
    0 h. 25 m.Victoria,
    02:30
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Central Mountain Air
    9M-564
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    02:05
    1 h. 20 m.Quesnel,
    03:25
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-222
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:05
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    03:28
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4502
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:05
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    03:28
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-5725
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:08
    2 h. 24 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
    04:32
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Avianca
    AV-2391
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:08
    2 h. 24 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
    04:32
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-9879
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:08
    2 h. 24 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
    04:32
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-1597
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:08
    2 h. 24 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
    04:32
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-1597
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:08
    5 h. 30 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 7
    07:38
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8416
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:15
    0 h. 55 m.Ellison Field,
    03:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6824
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:15
    0 h. 55 m.Ellison Field,
    03:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7170
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:15
    2 h. 49 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 2
    05:04
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-6562
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:15
    2 h. 49 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 2
    05:04
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3356
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:15
    2 h. 49 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 2
    05:04
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-1698
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:15
    2 h. 49 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 2
    05:04
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-6249
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:15
    10 h. 5 m.Haneda, Terminal I
    12:20
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-115
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:15
    10 h. 5 m.Haneda, Terminal I
    12:20
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8271
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:20
    0 h. 24 m.Nanaimo,
    02:44
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6804
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:20
    0 h. 24 m.Nanaimo,
    02:44
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-6593
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:20
    0 h. 57 m.Ellison Field,
    03:17
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-3324
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:20
    0 h. 57 m.Ellison Field,
    03:17
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1952
    Vancouver,
    02:20
    0 h. 57 m.Ellison Field,
    03:17
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-9100
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:20
    9 h. 45 m.Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    12:05
    Boeing 747-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-493
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:20
    9 h. 45 m.Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    12:05
    Boeing 747-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4231
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:20
    9 h. 45 m.Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    12:05
    Boeing 747-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3190Vancouver,
    02:30
    0 h. 35 m.Westview,
    03:05
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-217
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    02:30
    0 h. 35 m.Westview,
    03:05
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8099
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:35
    0 h. 55 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    03:30
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5390
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:35
    0 h. 55 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    03:30
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4589
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:35
    0 h. 55 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    03:30
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-8249
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:35
    0 h. 55 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    03:30
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8574
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:35
    1 h. 50 m.Saskatoon,
    04:25
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6840
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:35
    1 h. 50 m.Saskatoon,
    04:25
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-22
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:40
    9 h. 39 m.Gatwick, Terminal N
    12:19
    Boeing 767-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8309
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:45
    0 h. 38 m.Royal Canadian Air Force Station,
    03:23
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-306
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:45
    4 h. 46 m.Pierre Elliott Trudeau,
    07:31
    Boeing 737 MAX 8 paxMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6818
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:45
    4 h. 46 m.Pierre Elliott Trudeau,
    07:31
    Boeing 737 MAX 8 paxMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4748
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:45
    4 h. 46 m.Pierre Elliott Trudeau,
    07:31
    Boeing 737 MAX 8 paxMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-22
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:50
    9 h. 39 m.Gatwick, Terminal N
    12:29
    Boeing 767-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-5709
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:53
    1 h. 11 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    04:04
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-6402
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:53
    1 h. 11 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    04:04
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8073
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:55
    0 h. 30 m.Victoria,
    03:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6806
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:55
    0 h. 30 m.Victoria,
    03:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4800
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:55
    0 h. 30 m.Victoria,
    03:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-22
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    02:55
    9 h. 39 m.Gatwick, Terminal N
    12:34
    Boeing 767-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3984
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:00
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    04:23
    Boeing 737-600Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3984
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:00
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    04:23
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-132
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:00
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    04:23
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-6511
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:00
    1 h. 30 m.Edmonton,
    04:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3435
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:00
    1 h. 30 m.Edmonton,
    04:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3435
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:00
    1 h. 30 m.Edmonton,
    04:30
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-166
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:00
    1 h. 30 m.Edmonton,
    04:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-6623
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:00
    4 h. 35 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 3
    07:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3385
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:00
    4 h. 35 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 3
    07:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3385
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:00
    4 h. 35 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 3
    07:35
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-720
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:00
    4 h. 35 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 3
    07:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-5712
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:05
    1 h. 37 m.Terrace,
    04:42
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3404
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:05
    1 h. 37 m.Terrace,
    04:42
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-3107
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:05
    1 h. 37 m.Terrace,
    04:42
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8127
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:10
    1 h. 12 m.Portland,
    04:22
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5392
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:10
    1 h. 12 m.Portland,
    04:22
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4581
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:10
    1 h. 12 m.Portland,
    04:22
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-8225
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:10
    1 h. 12 m.Portland,
    04:22
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Central Mountain Air
    9M-596
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    03:15
    0 h. 40 m.Campbell River,
    03:55
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-246
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:15
    1 h. 28 m.Edmonton,
    04:43
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6836
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:15
    1 h. 28 m.Edmonton,
    04:43
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4714
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:15
    1 h. 28 m.Edmonton,
    04:43
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7128
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:15
    2 h. 40 m.McCarran, Terminal 3
    05:55
    Boeing 737-600Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7128
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:15
    2 h. 40 m.McCarran, Terminal 3
    05:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7128
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:15
    2 h. 40 m.McCarran, Terminal 3
    05:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-6568
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:15
    2 h. 40 m.McCarran, Terminal 3
    05:55
    Boeing 737-600Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-6568
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:15
    2 h. 40 m.McCarran, Terminal 3
    05:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-1790
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:15
    2 h. 40 m.McCarran, Terminal 3
    05:55
    Boeing 737-600Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-6532
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:30
    0 h. 34 m.Victoria,
    04:04
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3434
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:30
    0 h. 34 m.Victoria,
    04:04
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-3183
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:30
    0 h. 34 m.Victoria,
    04:04
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-122
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:30
    4 h. 24 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    07:54
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6808
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:30
    4 h. 24 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    07:54
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4752
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:30
    4 h. 24 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    07:54
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-122
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:30
    4 h. 25 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    07:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6808
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:30
    4 h. 25 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    07:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4752
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:30
    4 h. 25 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    07:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Condor
    DE-2455
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:30
    10 h. 15 m.Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    13:45
    Boeing 767-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-6518
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:35
    1 h. 16 m.Prince George,
    04:51
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3392
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:35
    1 h. 16 m.Prince George,
    04:51
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-3297
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:35
    1 h. 16 m.Prince George,
    04:51
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1954
    Vancouver,
    03:35
    1 h. 16 m.Prince George,
    04:51
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-2539
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:40
    1 h. 0 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    04:40
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-6162
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:40
    1 h. 0 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    04:40
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3722
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:40
    1 h. 0 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    04:40
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-1831
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:40
    5 h. 57 m.Honolulu,
    09:37
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4309
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:40
    5 h. 57 m.Honolulu,
    09:37
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-22
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:40
    9 h. 45 m.Gatwick, Terminal N
    13:25
    Boeing 767-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3219Vancouver,
    03:45
    1 h. 10 m.Williams Lake,
    04:55
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-591
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    03:45
    1 h. 10 m.Williams Lake,
    04:55
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-8822
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:45
    9 h. 20 m.Schiphol,
    13:05
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-9369
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:45
    9 h. 20 m.Schiphol,
    13:05
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-682
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:45
    9 h. 20 m.Schiphol,
    13:05
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Central Mountain Air
    9M-598
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    03:50
    0 h. 40 m.Campbell River,
    04:30
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-246
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:55
    1 h. 28 m.Edmonton,
    05:23
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6836
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:55
    1 h. 28 m.Edmonton,
    05:23
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4714
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:55
    1 h. 28 m.Edmonton,
    05:23
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8242
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:55
    1 h. 37 m.Terrace,
    05:32
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8280
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:55
    2 h. 1 m.Digby Island,
    05:56
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-1829
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:55
    5 h. 56 m.Kahului,
    09:51
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3289Vancouver,
    04:00
    0 h. 35 m.Westview,
    04:35
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-237
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    04:00
    0 h. 35 m.Westview,
    04:35
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1910
    Vancouver,
    04:00
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    05:23
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-6505
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    04:00
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    05:23
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-134
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    04:00
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    05:23
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-134
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    04:00
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    05:23
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8889
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    04:00
    2 h. 17 m.Whitehorse,
    06:17
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6844
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    04:00
    2 h. 17 m.Whitehorse,
    06:17
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8077
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    04:05
    0 h. 30 m.Victoria,
    04:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6806
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    04:05
    0 h. 30 m.Victoria,
    04:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4520
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    04:05
    0 h. 30 m.Victoria,
    04:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-344
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    04:05
    4 h. 30 m.Ottawa,
    08:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6846
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    04:05
    4 h. 30 m.Ottawa,
    08:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4848
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    04:05
    4 h. 30 m.Ottawa,
    08:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8354
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    04:15
    0 h. 53 m.Penticton,
    05:08
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-124
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    04:15
    4 h. 24 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    08:39
    Boeing 737 MAX 8 paxMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-124
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    04:15
    4 h. 25 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    08:40
    Boeing 737 MAX 8 paxMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7184
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    04:15
    6 h. 9 m.Honolulu, Terminal 2
    10:24
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-5818
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    04:15
    6 h. 9 m.Honolulu, Terminal 2
    10:24
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-6573
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    04:15
    6 h. 9 m.Honolulu, Terminal 2
    10:24
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3382
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    04:15
    6 h. 9 m.Honolulu, Terminal 2
    10:24
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-1864
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    04:15
    6 h. 9 m.Honolulu, Terminal 2
    10:24
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3301Vancouver,
    04:20
    0 h. 35 m.Royal Canadian Air Force Station,
    04:55
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-747
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    04:20
    0 h. 35 m.Royal Canadian Air Force Station,
    04:55
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-813
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    04:25
    1 h. 5 m.Port Hardy,
    05:30
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3255Vancouver,
    04:25
    1 h. 5 m.Port Hardy,
    05:30
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-9432
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    04:25
    9 h. 55 m.Munich, Terminal 2
    14:20
    Airbus A350-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-477
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    04:25
    9 h. 55 m.Munich, Terminal 2
    14:20
    Airbus A350-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3415
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    04:30
    0 h. 57 m.Ellison Field,
    05:27
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-3326
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    04:30
    0 h. 57 m.Ellison Field,
    05:27
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1952
    Vancouver,
    04:30
    0 h. 57 m.Ellison Field,
    05:27
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3225Vancouver,
    04:30
    1 h. 30 m.Cranbrook,
    06:00
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-615
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    04:30
    1 h. 30 m.Cranbrook,
    06:00
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-1852
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    04:30
    6 h. 5 m.Kahului,
    10:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3192Vancouver,
    04:35
    0 h. 35 m.Westview,
    05:10
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-219
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    04:35
    0 h. 35 m.Westview,
    05:10
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-5054
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    04:35
    9 h. 15 m.Heathrow, Terminal 2
    13:50
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-854
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    04:35
    9 h. 15 m.Heathrow, Terminal 2
    13:50
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air India
    AI-7318
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    04:35
    9 h. 15 m.Heathrow, Terminal 2
    13:50
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-6841
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    04:35
    9 h. 15 m.Heathrow, Terminal 2
    13:50
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4824
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    04:35
    9 h. 15 m.Heathrow, Terminal 2
    13:50
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SriLankan Airlines
    UL-2854
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    04:35
    9 h. 15 m.Heathrow, Terminal 2
    13:50
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-224
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    04:40
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    06:03
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6810
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    04:40
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    06:03
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4762
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    04:40
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    06:03
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-715
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    04:45
    0 h. 35 m.Royal Canadian Air Force Station,
    05:20
    Fairchild 340Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-757
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    04:45
    0 h. 45 m.Campbell River,
    05:30
    Fairchild 340Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3302Vancouver,
    04:45
    0 h. 45 m.Campbell River,
    05:30
    Fairchild 340Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3242Vancouver,
    04:45
    1 h. 0 m.Campbell River,
    05:45
    Fairchild 340Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-715
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    04:45
    1 h. 0 m.Campbell River,
    05:45
    Fairchild 340Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-4837
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    04:45
    1 h. 11 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    05:56
    E7WMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-6392
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    04:45
    1 h. 11 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    05:56
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-6392
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    04:45
    1 h. 11 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    05:56
    E7WMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3174Vancouver,
    04:50
    0 h. 25 m.Victoria,
    05:15
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-119
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    04:50
    0 h. 25 m.Victoria,
    05:15
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8219
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    04:50
    1 h. 27 m.Cranbrook,
    06:17
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-248
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    04:50
    1 h. 28 m.Edmonton,
    06:18
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4844
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    04:50
    1 h. 28 m.Edmonton,
    06:18
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-556
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    04:50
    2 h. 53 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 6
    07:43
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4607
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    04:50
    2 h. 53 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 6
    07:43
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-8494
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    04:50
    2 h. 53 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 6
    07:43
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5172
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    04:50
    2 h. 53 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 6
    07:43
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8196
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    05:00
    0 h. 53 m.Davie Fulton,
    05:53
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6822
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    05:00
    0 h. 53 m.Davie Fulton,
    05:53
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4770
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    05:00
    0 h. 53 m.Davie Fulton,
    05:53
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-136
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    05:00
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    06:23
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-136
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    05:00
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    06:23
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1912
    Vancouver,
    05:00
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    06:23
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1906
    Vancouver,
    05:00
    1 h. 30 m.Edmonton,
    06:30
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-6509
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    05:00
    1 h. 30 m.Edmonton,
    06:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-186
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    05:00
    1 h. 30 m.Edmonton,
    06:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-186
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    05:00
    1 h. 30 m.Edmonton,
    06:30
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-6616
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    05:00
    2 h. 0 m.Regina,
    07:00
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-302
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    05:00
    2 h. 0 m.Regina,
    07:00
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8418
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    05:05
    0 h. 55 m.Ellison Field,
    06:00
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4776
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    05:05
    0 h. 55 m.Ellison Field,
    06:00
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-5804
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    05:05
    2 h. 39 m.Winnipeg,
    07:44
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-6513
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    05:05
    2 h. 39 m.Winnipeg,
    07:44
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-6513
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    05:05
    2 h. 39 m.Winnipeg,
    07:44
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3601
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    05:05
    2 h. 39 m.Winnipeg,
    07:44
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3601
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    05:05
    2 h. 39 m.Winnipeg,
    07:44
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-458
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    05:05
    2 h. 39 m.Winnipeg,
    07:44
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1908
    Vancouver,
    05:05
    2 h. 39 m.Winnipeg,
    07:44
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1962
    Vancouver,
    05:05
    2 h. 39 m.Winnipeg,
    07:44
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Avianca
    AV-2183
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    05:08
    2 h. 24 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
    07:32
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6494
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    05:08
    2 h. 24 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
    07:32
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-9877
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    05:08
    2 h. 24 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
    07:32
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-1517
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    05:08
    2 h. 24 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
    07:32
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8265
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    05:10
    0 h. 24 m.Nanaimo,
    05:34
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air North
    4N-556
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    05:15
    0 h. 45 m.Ellison Field,
    06:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8187
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    05:15
    1 h. 41 m.Ft St John,
    06:56
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air North
    4N-556
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    05:15
    3 h. 45 m.Whitehorse,
    09:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8101
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    05:25
    0 h. 55 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    06:20
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5390
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    05:25
    0 h. 55 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    06:20
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4593
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    05:25
    0 h. 55 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    06:20
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-8251
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    05:25
    0 h. 55 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    06:20
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-3328
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    05:30
    0 h. 57 m.Ellison Field,
    06:27
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-2239
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    05:35
    1 h. 0 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    06:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-6162
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    05:35
    1 h. 0 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    06:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-226
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    05:40
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    07:03
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4508
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    05:40
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    07:03
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4508
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    05:40
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    07:03
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8211
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    05:50
    1 h. 15 m.Prince George,
    07:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6828
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    05:50
    1 h. 15 m.Prince George,
    07:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-6617
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    05:55
    1 h. 52 m.Saskatoon,
    07:47
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3981
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    05:55
    1 h. 52 m.Saskatoon,
    07:47
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-688
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    05:55
    1 h. 52 m.Saskatoon,
    07:47
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-296
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    05:55
    2 h. 38 m.Winnipeg,
    08:33
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6848
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    05:55
    2 h. 38 m.Winnipeg,
    08:33
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-138
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    06:00
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    07:23
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8120
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    06:05
    2 h. 15 m.San Jose, Terminal A
    08:20
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7195
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    06:05
    2 h. 49 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 2
    08:54
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3598
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    06:05
    2 h. 49 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 2
    08:54
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-1702
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    06:05
    2 h. 49 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 2
    08:54
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8420
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    06:10
    0 h. 55 m.Ellison Field,
    07:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4584
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    06:10
    0 h. 55 m.Ellison Field,
    07:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8129
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    06:10
    1 h. 12 m.Portland,
    07:22
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4579
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    06:10
    1 h. 12 m.Portland,
    07:22
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-8223
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    06:10
    1 h. 12 m.Portland,
    07:22
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-558
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    06:10
    2 h. 53 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 6
    09:03
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4609
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    06:10
    2 h. 53 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 6
    09:03
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-8475
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    06:10
    2 h. 53 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 6
    09:03
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5174
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    06:10
    2 h. 53 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 6
    09:03
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-3330
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    06:30
    0 h. 57 m.Ellison Field,
    07:27
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-228
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    06:30
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    07:53
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4504
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    06:30
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    07:53
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4504
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    06:30
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    07:53
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-250
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    06:35
    1 h. 28 m.Edmonton,
    08:03
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8081
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    06:40
    0 h. 30 m.Victoria,
    07:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4526
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    06:40
    0 h. 30 m.Victoria,
    07:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8891
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    06:40
    2 h. 17 m.Whitehorse,
    08:57
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8303
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    06:50
    0 h. 38 m.Royal Canadian Air Force Station,
    07:28
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-6218
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    06:55
    9 h. 20 m.Heathrow, Terminal 3
    16:15
    Boeing 747-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-5996
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    06:55
    9 h. 20 m.Heathrow, Terminal 3
    16:15
    Boeing 747-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-84
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    06:55
    9 h. 20 m.Heathrow, Terminal 3
    16:15
    Boeing 747-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aer Lingus P.L.C.
    EI-8764
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    06:55
    9 h. 20 m.Heathrow, Terminal 3
    16:15
    Boeing 747-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-9314
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    07:00
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    08:23
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Transat A.T. Inc.
    TS-4935
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    07:00
    1 h. 35 m.Calgary,
    08:35
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8267
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    07:10
    0 h. 24 m.Nanaimo,
    07:34
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-3206
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    07:35
    1 h. 44 m.Ft St John,
    09:19
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-9352
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    07:45
    1 h. 16 m.Prince George,
    09:01
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-3287
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    07:45
    1 h. 16 m.Prince George,
    09:01
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1940
    Vancouver,
    07:45
    1 h. 16 m.Prince George,
    09:01
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-3310
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    07:50
    0 h. 57 m.Ellison Field,
    08:47
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-9356
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    07:55
    0 h. 34 m.Victoria,
    08:29
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-3185
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    07:55
    0 h. 34 m.Victoria,
    08:29
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1958
    Vancouver,
    07:55
    0 h. 34 m.Victoria,
    08:29
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-9344
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    08:00
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    09:23
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-142
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    08:00
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    09:23
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-9316
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    08:00
    1 h. 30 m.Edmonton,
    09:30
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-376
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    08:00
    1 h. 30 m.Edmonton,
    09:30
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1904
    Vancouver,
    08:00
    1 h. 30 m.Edmonton,
    09:30
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-230
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    08:05
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    09:28
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-3084
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    08:05
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    09:28
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4512
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    08:05
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    09:28
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4512
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    08:05
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    09:28
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8244
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    08:15
    1 h. 37 m.Terrace,
    09:52
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-126
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    08:20
    4 h. 19 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    12:39
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4736
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    08:20
    4 h. 19 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    12:39
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-252
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    08:30
    1 h. 28 m.Edmonton,
    09:58
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-3086
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    08:30
    1 h. 28 m.Edmonton,
    09:58
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-3086
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    08:30
    1 h. 28 m.Edmonton,
    09:58
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-9312
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    08:35
    4 h. 28 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 3
    13:03
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-9312
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    08:35
    4 h. 28 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 3
    13:03
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1930
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    08:35
    4 h. 28 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 3
    13:03
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-724
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    08:35
    4 h. 28 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 3
    13:03
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8356
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    08:50
    0 h. 53 m.Penticton,
    09:43
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8213
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    08:50
    1 h. 15 m.Prince George,
    10:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6828
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    08:50
    1 h. 15 m.Prince George,
    10:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8177
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    08:50
    1 h. 41 m.Ft St John,
    10:31
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8198
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    08:55
    0 h. 53 m.Davie Fulton,
    09:48
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4766
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    08:55
    0 h. 53 m.Davie Fulton,
    09:48
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Transat A.T. Inc.
    TS-930
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    08:55
    4 h. 40 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 3
    13:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Transat A.T. Inc.
    TS-970
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    08:55
    4 h. 40 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 3
    13:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Transat A.T. Inc.
    TS-980
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    08:55
    4 h. 40 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 3
    13:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-888
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    08:55
    5 h. 5 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 8
    14:00
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8422
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    09:15
    0 h. 55 m.Ellison Field,
    10:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4574
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    09:15
    0 h. 55 m.Ellison Field,
    10:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-9346
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    09:15
    4 h. 28 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 3
    13:43
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8269
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    09:20
    0 h. 24 m.Nanaimo,
    09:44
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-697
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    09:20
    5 h. 40 m.Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:00
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-6108
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    09:20
    5 h. 40 m.Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:00
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8083
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    09:30
    0 h. 29 m.Victoria,
    09:59
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4530
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    09:30
    0 h. 29 m.Victoria,
    09:59
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-2054
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    09:45
    5 h. 48 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    15:33
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-33
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    09:50
    15 h. 25 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    02:15
    Boeing 777-200LRMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4761
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    09:50
    15 h. 25 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    02:15
    Boeing 777-200LRMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-392
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    10:05
    4 h. 42 m.Pierre Elliott Trudeau,
    14:47
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-4020
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    11:20
    12 h. 50 m.Xiamen Intl, Terminal 3
    00:10
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-806
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    11:20
    12 h. 50 m.Xiamen Intl, Terminal 3
    00:10
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-117
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    11:30
    13 h. 30 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 1
    01:00
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-865
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    12:20
    13 h. 25 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    01:45
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-598
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    12:30
    12 h. 10 m.Pu Dong, Terminal 1
    00:40
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-127
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    14:35
    13 h. 25 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 1
    04:00
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8190
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    16:00
    0 h. 53 m.Davie Fulton,
    16:53
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4566
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    16:00
    0 h. 53 m.Davie Fulton,
    16:53
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-7458
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    16:00
    1 h. 0 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    17:00
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-2365
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    16:00
    1 h. 0 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    17:00
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-5815
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    16:00
    1 h. 0 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    17:00
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-6156
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    16:00
    1 h. 0 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    17:00
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-6400
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    16:00
    1 h. 0 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    17:00
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-5815
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    16:00
    1 h. 5 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    17:05
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-6400
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    16:00
    1 h. 5 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    17:05
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-200
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    16:00
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    17:23
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-112
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    16:00
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    17:23
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-700
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    16:00
    4 h. 28 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 3
    20:28
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8055
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    16:15
    0 h. 30 m.Victoria,
    16:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-564
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    16:15
    2 h. 19 m.San Francisco, Terminal I
    18:34
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4823
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    16:15
    2 h. 19 m.San Francisco, Terminal I
    18:34
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-6072
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    16:23
    3 h. 12 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 0
    19:35
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-6302
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    16:23
    3 h. 12 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 0
    19:35
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Tahiti Nui
    TN-1309
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    16:23
    3 h. 12 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 0
    19:35
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-7395
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    16:26
    2 h. 24 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
    18:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-9876
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    16:26
    2 h. 24 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
    18:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-618
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    16:26
    2 h. 24 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
    18:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-2555
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    16:30
    3 h. 41 m.Minneapolis St Paul, Terminal 1
    20:11
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-5540
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    16:30
    3 h. 41 m.Minneapolis St Paul, Terminal 1
    20:11
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-6386
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    16:30
    3 h. 41 m.Minneapolis St Paul, Terminal 1
    20:11
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-2555
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    16:30
    3 h. 44 m.Minneapolis St Paul, Terminal 1
    20:14
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-5540
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    16:30
    3 h. 44 m.Minneapolis St Paul, Terminal 1
    20:14
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-6386
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    16:30
    3 h. 44 m.Minneapolis St Paul, Terminal 1
    20:14
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-695
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    16:40
    5 h. 35 m.Juarez, Terminal 2
    22:15
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-6110
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    16:40
    5 h. 35 m.Juarez, Terminal 2
    22:15
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8410
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    16:45
    0 h. 55 m.Ellison Field,
    17:40
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-454
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    16:45
    1 h. 30 m.Edmonton,
    18:15
    Boeing 737-600Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-454
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    16:45
    1 h. 30 m.Edmonton,
    18:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-3360
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    16:45
    1 h. 46 m.Edmonton,
    18:31
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WG-211Vancouver, Terminal M
    17:00
    7 h. 35 m.Ordaz,
    00:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-202
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    17:00
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    18:23
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-202
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    17:00
    1 h. 27 m.Calgary,
    18:27
    Boeing 737 MAX 8 paxMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-232
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    17:00
    1 h. 28 m.Edmonton,
    18:28
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4836
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    17:00
    1 h. 28 m.Edmonton,
    18:28
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-102
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    17:00
    4 h. 24 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    21:24
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aer Lingus P.L.C.
    EI-8542
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    17:00
    4 h. 24 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    21:24
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-102
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    17:00
    4 h. 25 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    21:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aer Lingus P.L.C.
    EI-8542
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    17:00
    4 h. 25 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    21:25
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-704
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    17:00
    4 h. 28 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 3
    21:28
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-8734
    Vancouver, Terminal 0
    17:00
    4 h. 28 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 3
    21:28
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-5083
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    17:03
    4 h. 5 m.O'Hare, Terminal 1
    21:08
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-5083
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    17:03
    4 h. 5 m.O'Hare, Terminal 1
    21:08
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Avianca
    AV-2177
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    17:03
    4 h. 5 m.O'Hare, Terminal 1
    21:08
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aer Lingus P.L.C.
    EI-6447
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    17:03
    4 h. 5 m.O'Hare, Terminal 1
    21:08
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-664
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    17:03
    4 h. 5 m.O'Hare, Terminal 1
    21:08
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-664
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    17:03
    4 h. 5 m.O'Hare, Terminal 1
    21:08
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8246
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    17:10
    1 h. 11 m.Ralph West,
    18:21
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-4351
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    17:10
    4 h. 12 m.Dallas Ft Worth,
    21:22
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-392
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    17:10
    4 h. 12 m.Dallas Ft Worth, Terminal 0
    21:22
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8257
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    17:15
    0 h. 24 m.Nanaimo,
    17:39
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-312
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    17:30
    4 h. 42 m.Pierre Elliott Trudeau,
    22:12
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8201
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    17:35
    1 h. 15 m.Prince George,
    18:50
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Central Mountain Air
    9M-751
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    17:35
    1 h. 20 m.Prince George,
    18:55
    DHC8 Dash 8-100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8736
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    17:35
    1 h. 50 m.Saskatoon,
    19:25
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-3316
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    17:45
    0 h. 57 m.Ellison Field,
    18:42
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3211Vancouver,
    17:50
    1 h. 10 m.Williams Lake,
    19:00
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-581
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    17:50
    1 h. 10 m.Williams Lake,
    19:00
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WG-281Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:00
    6 h. 0 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 2
    00:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WG-676Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:00
    6 h. 5 m.Juan Gualberto Gomez,
    00:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3278Vancouver,
    18:00
    0 h. 25 m.Victoria,
    18:25
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-103
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    18:00
    0 h. 25 m.Victoria,
    18:25
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8350
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:00
    0 h. 53 m.Penticton,
    18:53
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-801
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    18:00
    1 h. 5 m.Port Hardy,
    19:05
    Fairchild 340Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Central Mountain Air
    9M-560
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    18:00
    1 h. 20 m.Quesnel,
    19:20
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-110
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:00
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    19:23
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-106
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:00
    4 h. 19 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    22:19
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aer Lingus P.L.C.
    EI-8508
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:00
    4 h. 19 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    22:19
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-702
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:00
    4 h. 28 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 3
    22:28
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-8736
    Vancouver, Terminal 0
    18:00
    4 h. 28 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 3
    22:28
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Transat A.T. Inc.
    TS-756
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:00
    5 h. 40 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    23:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-3279
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:05
    0 h. 34 m.Victoria,
    18:39
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-3277
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:10
    1 h. 15 m.Prince George,
    19:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8181
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:10
    1 h. 41 m.Ft St John,
    19:51
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8057
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:15
    0 h. 30 m.Victoria,
    18:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3233Vancouver,
    18:15
    0 h. 45 m.Campbell River,
    19:00
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3233Vancouver,
    18:15
    0 h. 45 m.Campbell River,
    19:00
    Fairchild 340Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-701
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    18:15
    0 h. 45 m.Campbell River,
    19:00
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-701
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    18:15
    0 h. 45 m.Campbell River,
    19:00
    Fairchild 340Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3244Vancouver,
    18:15
    1 h. 5 m.Port Hardy,
    19:20
    Fairchild 340Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3233Vancouver,
    18:15
    1 h. 10 m.Royal Canadian Air Force Station,
    19:25
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3233Vancouver,
    18:15
    1 h. 10 m.Royal Canadian Air Force Station,
    19:25
    Fairchild 340Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-701
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    18:15
    1 h. 10 m.Royal Canadian Air Force Station,
    19:25
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-701
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    18:15
    1 h. 10 m.Royal Canadian Air Force Station,
    19:25
    Fairchild 340Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-3283
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:15
    1 h. 16 m.Prince George,
    19:31
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-204
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:15
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    19:38
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-9354
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:15
    1 h. 37 m.Terrace,
    19:52
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-3105
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:15
    1 h. 37 m.Terrace,
    19:52
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7047
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:15
    2 h. 54 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 2
    21:09
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3352
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:15
    2 h. 54 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 2
    21:09
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-1696
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:15
    2 h. 54 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 2
    21:09
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3179Vancouver,
    18:20
    0 h. 35 m.Westview,
    18:55
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-201
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    18:20
    0 h. 35 m.Westview,
    18:55
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Central Mountain Air
    9M-581
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    18:20
    0 h. 40 m.Campbell River,
    19:00
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-1465
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:20
    3 h. 8 m.Sky Harbor, Terminal 4
    21:28
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3235Vancouver,
    18:30
    0 h. 35 m.Royal Canadian Air Force Station,
    19:05
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-703
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    18:30
    0 h. 35 m.Royal Canadian Air Force Station,
    19:05
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-703
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    18:30
    1 h. 0 m.Campbell River,
    19:30
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3235Vancouver,
    18:30
    1 h. 0 m.Campbell River,
    19:30
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3204Vancouver,
    18:30
    1 h. 15 m.Trail,
    19:45
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-451
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    18:30
    1 h. 15 m.Trail,
    19:45
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-1722
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:30
    2 h. 52 m.Palm Springs,
    21:22
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Transat A.T. Inc.
    TS-4430
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:30
    4 h. 50 m.Ordaz,
    23:20
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-2056
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:35
    5 h. 48 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    00:23
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-2056
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:35
    5 h. 48 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    00:23
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-2060
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:35
    4 h. 22 m.Los Cabos, Terminal 2
    23:57
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-1896
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:40
    2 h. 38 m.McCarran, Terminal 3
    21:18
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-8410
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:40
    2 h. 38 m.McCarran, Terminal 3
    21:18
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8089
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:45
    0 h. 55 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    19:40
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4585
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:45
    0 h. 55 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    19:40
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-8241
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:45
    0 h. 55 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    19:40
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-3202
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:45
    1 h. 44 m.Ft St John,
    20:29
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8278
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:45
    2 h. 1 m.Digby Island,
    20:46
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-548
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:45
    5 h. 2 m.Newark Liberty, Terminal A
    23:47
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-996
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:50
    5 h. 20 m.Juarez, Terminal 1
    00:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3151Vancouver,
    18:50
    0 h. 25 m.Victoria,
    19:15
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-133
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    18:50
    0 h. 25 m.Victoria,
    19:15
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8398
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:50
    0 h. 55 m.Ellison Field,
    19:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4580
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:50
    0 h. 55 m.Ellison Field,
    19:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8121
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:50
    1 h. 12 m.Portland,
    20:02
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4583
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:50
    1 h. 12 m.Portland,
    20:02
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-8217
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:50
    1 h. 12 m.Portland,
    20:02
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-234
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:50
    1 h. 28 m.Edmonton,
    20:18
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4832
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:50
    1 h. 28 m.Edmonton,
    20:18
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8236
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:50
    1 h. 37 m.Terrace,
    20:27
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8215
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:55
    1 h. 27 m.Cranbrook,
    20:22
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8042
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:55
    2 h. 11 m.Sacramento,
    21:06
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8887
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:55
    2 h. 17 m.Whitehorse,
    21:12
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8570
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:55
    2 h. 25 m.Regina,
    21:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6842
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:55
    2 h. 25 m.Regina,
    21:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8840
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:55
    2 h. 30 m.San Francisco, Terminal I
    21:25
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4611
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:55
    2 h. 30 m.San Francisco, Terminal I
    21:25
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-8255
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:55
    2 h. 30 m.San Francisco, Terminal I
    21:25
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WG-575Vancouver, Terminal M
    19:00
    4 h. 25 m.Los Cabos, Terminal 3
    00:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3195Vancouver,
    19:00
    1 h. 15 m.Bella Colla,
    20:15
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-341
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    19:00
    1 h. 15 m.Bella Colla,
    20:15
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-116
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    19:00
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    20:23
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3459
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    19:00
    1 h. 30 m.Edmonton,
    20:30
    Boeing 737-600Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3459
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    19:00
    1 h. 30 m.Edmonton,
    20:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3459
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    19:00
    1 h. 30 m.Edmonton,
    20:30
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-160
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    19:00
    1 h. 30 m.Edmonton,
    20:30
    Boeing 737-600Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-160
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    19:00
    1 h. 30 m.Edmonton,
    20:30
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7130
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    19:00
    2 h. 40 m.McCarran, Terminal 3
    21:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-1788
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    19:00
    2 h. 40 m.McCarran, Terminal 3
    21:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-34
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    19:00
    4 h. 19 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    23:19
    Boeing 777-200LRMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-706
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    19:00
    4 h. 28 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 3
    23:28
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-314
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    19:10
    4 h. 33 m.Pierre Elliott Trudeau,
    23:43
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-2154
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    19:10
    4 h. 49 m.Ordaz,
    23:59
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-855
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    19:15
    13 h. 45 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    09:00
    Airbus A350-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-448
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    19:15
    2 h. 39 m.Winnipeg,
    21:54
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8112
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    19:20
    2 h. 15 m.San Jose, Terminal A
    21:35
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-338
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    19:20
    4 h. 30 m.Ottawa,
    23:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4580
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    19:25
    0 h. 55 m.Ellison Field,
    20:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-290
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    19:25
    2 h. 38 m.Winnipeg,
    22:03
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-1722
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    19:25
    2 h. 52 m.Palm Springs,
    22:17
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-3098
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    19:27
    1 h. 18 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    20:45
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-4411
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    19:27
    1 h. 18 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    20:45
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-5719
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    19:27
    1 h. 18 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    20:45
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-3121
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    19:27
    1 h. 18 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    20:45
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-5263
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    19:27
    1 h. 18 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    20:45
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-6396
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    19:27
    1 h. 18 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    20:45
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-970
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    19:35
    4 h. 50 m.Ordaz,
    00:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-206
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    19:35
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    20:58
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-206
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    19:35
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    20:58
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8038
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    19:35
    4 h. 7 m.O'Hare, Terminal 2
    23:42
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-3885
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    19:40
    0 h. 34 m.Victoria,
    20:14
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-1770
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    19:40
    2 h. 59 m.Sky Harbor, Terminal 4
    22:39
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8228
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    19:40
    3 h. 0 m.Sky Harbor, Terminal 4
    22:40
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-8166
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    19:40
    3 h. 0 m.Sky Harbor, Terminal 4
    22:40
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-7597
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    19:45
    1 h. 0 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    20:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-2269
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    19:45
    1 h. 0 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    20:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-6164
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    19:45
    1 h. 0 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    20:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Central Mountain Air
    9M-562
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    19:45
    1 h. 20 m.Quesnel,
    21:05
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8061
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    19:50
    0 h. 30 m.Victoria,
    20:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3214Vancouver,
    19:50
    1 h. 10 m.Williams Lake,
    21:00
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-585
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    19:50
    1 h. 10 m.Williams Lake,
    21:00
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-572
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    19:55
    2 h. 53 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 6
    22:48
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4615
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    19:55
    2 h. 53 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 6
    22:48
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-8440
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    19:55
    2 h. 53 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 6
    22:48
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-110
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    20:00
    4 h. 24 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    00:24
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-110
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    20:00
    4 h. 25 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    00:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3226Vancouver,
    20:00
    1 h. 5 m.Port Hardy,
    21:05
    Fairchild 340Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-803
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    20:00
    1 h. 5 m.Port Hardy,
    21:05
    Fairchild 340Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-8888
    Vancouver, Terminal 0
    20:00
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    21:23
    Boeing 737-600Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-8888
    Vancouver, Terminal 0
    20:00
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    21:23
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-118
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    20:00
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    21:23
    Boeing 737-600Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-118
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    20:00
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    21:23
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-320
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    20:00
    1 h. 30 m.Edmonton,
    21:30
    Boeing 737 MAX 8 paxMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-208
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    20:05
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    21:28
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Transat A.T. Inc.
    TS-770
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    20:15
    5 h. 0 m.Pierre Elliott Trudeau,
    01:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Transat A.T. Inc.
    TS-772
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    20:15
    5 h. 0 m.Pierre Elliott Trudeau,
    01:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Transat A.T. Inc.
    TS-774
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    20:15
    5 h. 0 m.Pierre Elliott Trudeau,
    01:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Transat A.T. Inc.
    TS-778
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    20:15
    5 h. 0 m.Pierre Elliott Trudeau,
    01:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3206Vancouver,
    20:15
    1 h. 15 m.Trail,
    21:30
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-453
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    20:15
    1 h. 15 m.Trail,
    21:30
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-3355
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    20:25
    0 h. 34 m.Victoria,
    20:59
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3196Vancouver,
    20:25
    1 h. 15 m.Bella Colla,
    21:40
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-343
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    20:25
    1 h. 15 m.Bella Colla,
    21:40
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-853
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    20:30
    0 h. 45 m.Campbell River,
    21:15
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3229Vancouver,
    20:30
    0 h. 45 m.Campbell River,
    21:15
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air North
    4N-506
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    20:30
    2 h. 25 m.Whitehorse,
    22:55
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8259
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    20:35
    0 h. 32 m.Nanaimo,
    21:07
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8091
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    20:35
    0 h. 55 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    21:30
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4587
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    20:35
    0 h. 55 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    21:30
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-8617
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    20:35
    0 h. 55 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    21:30
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Transat A.T. Inc.
    TS-910
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    20:40
    4 h. 30 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 3
    01:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Central Mountain Air
    9M-550
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    20:40
    1 h. 10 m.Williams Lake,
    21:50
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Transat A.T. Inc.
    TS-946
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    20:45
    4 h. 30 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 3
    01:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3285Vancouver,
    20:45
    0 h. 35 m.Westview,
    21:20
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-203
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    20:45
    0 h. 35 m.Westview,
    21:20
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8307
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    20:45
    0 h. 38 m.Royal Canadian Air Force Station,
    21:23
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3212Vancouver,
    20:45
    1 h. 10 m.Williams Lake,
    21:55
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-583
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    20:45
    1 h. 10 m.Williams Lake,
    21:55
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8192
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    20:55
    0 h. 53 m.Davie Fulton,
    21:48
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4562
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    20:55
    0 h. 53 m.Davie Fulton,
    21:48
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-112
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:00
    4 h. 19 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    01:19
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-708
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:00
    4 h. 28 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 3
    01:28
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-708
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:00
    4 h. 28 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 3
    01:28
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Transat A.T. Inc.
    TS-952
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:00
    4 h. 35 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 3
    01:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-63
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:00
    10 h. 55 m.Incheon, Terminal 1
    07:55
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Asiana Airlines
    OZ-6101
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:00
    10 h. 55 m.Incheon, Terminal 1
    07:55
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-1023
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:00
    10 h. 55 m.Incheon, Terminal 1
    07:55
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-216
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:00
    17 h. 20 m.Kunming,
    14:20
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-3320
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:00
    0 h. 57 m.Ellison Field,
    21:57
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3193Vancouver,
    21:00
    1 h. 15 m.Trail,
    22:15
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-455
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    21:00
    1 h. 15 m.Trail,
    22:15
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-8886
    Vancouver, Terminal 0
    21:00
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    22:23
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-120
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:00
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    22:23
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-552
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:00
    2 h. 48 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 6
    23:48
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4603
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:00
    2 h. 48 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 6
    23:48
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-1052
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:00
    2 h. 48 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 6
    23:48
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5168
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:00
    2 h. 48 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 6
    23:48
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-5132
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:05
    3 h. 57 m.O'Hare, Terminal 1
    01:02
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-5132
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:05
    3 h. 57 m.O'Hare, Terminal 1
    01:02
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aer Lingus P.L.C.
    EI-6449
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:05
    3 h. 57 m.O'Hare, Terminal 1
    01:02
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-246
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:05
    3 h. 57 m.O'Hare, Terminal 1
    01:02
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-246
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:05
    3 h. 57 m.O'Hare, Terminal 1
    01:02
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Transat A.T. Inc.
    TS-918
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:05
    4 h. 35 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 3
    01:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-109
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    21:05
    0 h. 25 m.Victoria,
    21:30
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3167Vancouver,
    21:05
    0 h. 25 m.Victoria,
    21:30
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8412
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:05
    0 h. 55 m.Ellison Field,
    22:00
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7173
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:10
    2 h. 55 m.John Wayne,
    00:05
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-1754
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:10
    2 h. 55 m.John Wayne,
    00:05
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Transat A.T. Inc.
    TS-932
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:10
    4 h. 30 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 3
    01:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Transat A.T. Inc.
    TS-966
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:10
    4 h. 30 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 3
    01:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-25
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:10
    11 h. 55 m.Pu Dong, Terminal 2
    09:05
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air India
    AI-7329
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:10
    11 h. 55 m.Pu Dong, Terminal 2
    09:05
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-7456
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:10
    11 h. 55 m.Pu Dong, Terminal 2
    09:05
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Central Mountain Air
    9M-556
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    21:10
    1 h. 10 m.Williams Lake,
    22:20
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-5817
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:12
    1 h. 11 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    22:23
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-3133
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:12
    1 h. 11 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    22:23
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-5468
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:12
    1 h. 11 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    22:23
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-6404
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:12
    1 h. 11 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    22:23
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-5817
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:12
    1 h. 13 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    22:25
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-3133
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:12
    1 h. 13 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    22:25
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-5468
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:12
    1 h. 13 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    22:25
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-6404
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:12
    1 h. 13 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    22:25
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8063
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:15
    0 h. 30 m.Victoria,
    21:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-236
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:15
    1 h. 28 m.Edmonton,
    22:43
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air North
    4N-506
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:15
    2 h. 25 m.Whitehorse,
    23:40
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-236
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:20
    1 h. 28 m.Edmonton,
    22:48
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Sichuan Airlines
    3U-8580
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:25
    16 h. 25 m.Chengdu, Terminal 1
    13:50
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Sichuan Airlines
    3U-8502
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:25
    16 h. 45 m.Chengdu, Terminal 1
    14:10
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-302
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:30
    4 h. 37 m.Pierre Elliott Trudeau,
    02:07
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4828
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:30
    4 h. 37 m.Pierre Elliott Trudeau,
    02:07
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Asiana Airlines
    OZ-6106
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:30
    4 h. 37 m.Pierre Elliott Trudeau,
    02:07
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-9101
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:30
    4 h. 37 m.Pierre Elliott Trudeau,
    02:07
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3222Vancouver,
    21:30
    1 h. 30 m.Cranbrook,
    23:00
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-607
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    21:30
    1 h. 30 m.Cranbrook,
    23:00
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-4568
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:33
    2 h. 24 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
    23:57
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-9880
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:33
    2 h. 24 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
    23:57
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-2265
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:33
    2 h. 24 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
    23:57
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3277Vancouver,
    21:35
    3 h. 10 m.Cranbrook,
    00:45
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-1535
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    21:35
    3 h. 10 m.Cranbrook,
    00:45
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-1535
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    21:35
    0 h. 25 m.Victoria,
    22:00
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3277Vancouver,
    21:35
    0 h. 25 m.Victoria,
    22:00
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Central Mountain Air
    9M-586
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    21:35
    0 h. 40 m.Campbell River,
    22:15
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-1535
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    21:35
    1 h. 50 m.Ellison Field,
    23:25
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3277Vancouver,
    21:35
    1 h. 50 m.Ellison Field,
    23:25
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-210
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:40
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    23:03
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-342
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:45
    4 h. 30 m.Ottawa,
    02:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4846
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:45
    4 h. 30 m.Ottawa,
    02:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Asiana Airlines
    OZ-6112
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:45
    4 h. 30 m.Ottawa,
    02:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-6895
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:45
    1 h. 4 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    22:49
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-702
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:45
    1 h. 4 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    22:49
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-702
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:45
    1 h. 4 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    22:49
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-6166
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:45
    1 h. 4 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    22:49
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-6166
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:45
    1 h. 4 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    22:49
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-7599
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:50
    1 h. 9 m.Portland,
    22:59
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-2415
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:50
    1 h. 9 m.Portland,
    22:59
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-6177
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:50
    1 h. 9 m.Portland,
    22:59
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-3277
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    21:55
    1 h. 16 m.Prince George,
    23:11
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-114
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    22:00
    4 h. 24 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    02:24
    Boeing 737 MAX 8 paxMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-9137
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    22:00
    4 h. 24 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    02:24
    Boeing 737 MAX 8 paxMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-114
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    22:00
    4 h. 25 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    02:25
    Boeing 737 MAX 8 paxMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-9137
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    22:00
    4 h. 25 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    02:25
    Boeing 737 MAX 8 paxMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8065
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    22:00
    0 h. 30 m.Victoria,
    22:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-707
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    22:00
    0 h. 35 m.Royal Canadian Air Force Station,
    22:35
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3237Vancouver,
    22:00
    0 h. 35 m.Royal Canadian Air Force Station,
    22:35
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3237Vancouver,
    22:00
    1 h. 0 m.Campbell River,
    23:00
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-707
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    22:00
    1 h. 0 m.Campbell River,
    23:00
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-122
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    22:00
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    23:23
    Boeing 737-600Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-122
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    22:00
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    23:23
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-162
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    22:00
    1 h. 30 m.Edmonton,
    23:30
    Boeing 737-600Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-162
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    22:00
    1 h. 30 m.Edmonton,
    23:30
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-3161
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    22:05
    0 h. 33 m.Nanaimo,
    22:38
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8352
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    22:05
    0 h. 53 m.Penticton,
    22:58
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Airlines
    HX-81
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    22:10
    13 h. 40 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    11:50
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8205
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    22:30
    1 h. 15 m.Prince George,
    23:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3364
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    22:35
    2 h. 39 m.Winnipeg,
    01:14
    Boeing 737-600Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3364
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    22:35
    2 h. 39 m.Winnipeg,
    01:14
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-482
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    22:35
    2 h. 39 m.Winnipeg,
    01:14
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-753
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    22:35
    0 h. 45 m.Campbell River,
    23:20
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3166Vancouver,
    22:35
    0 h. 45 m.Campbell River,
    23:20
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-212
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    22:35
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    23:58
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7054
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    22:45
    2 h. 18 m.San Francisco, Terminal I
    01:03
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3380
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    22:45
    2 h. 18 m.San Francisco, Terminal I
    01:03
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-1774
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    22:45
    2 h. 18 m.San Francisco, Terminal I
    01:03
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-2898
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    22:45
    2 h. 23 m.Salt Lake City, Terminal 2
    01:08
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-3604
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    22:45
    2 h. 23 m.Salt Lake City, Terminal 2
    01:08
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-6406
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    22:45
    2 h. 23 m.Salt Lake City, Terminal 2
    01:08
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-2898
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    22:45
    2 h. 25 m.Salt Lake City, Terminal 2
    01:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-3604
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    22:45
    2 h. 25 m.Salt Lake City, Terminal 2
    01:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-6406
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    22:45
    2 h. 25 m.Salt Lake City, Terminal 2
    01:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-587
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    22:45
    1 h. 10 m.Williams Lake,
    23:55
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3216Vancouver,
    22:45
    1 h. 10 m.Williams Lake,
    23:55
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-6502
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    22:50
    4 h. 17 m.Dallas Ft Worth,
    03:07
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-1415
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    22:50
    4 h. 17 m.Dallas Ft Worth, Terminal 0
    03:07
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4474
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    22:50
    4 h. 17 m.Dallas Ft Worth, Terminal 0
    03:07
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-806
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    22:50
    9 h. 45 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2A
    08:35
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-6539
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    22:50
    9 h. 45 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2A
    08:35
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-806
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    22:50
    9 h. 50 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2A
    08:40
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-6539
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    22:50
    9 h. 50 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2A
    08:40
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8194
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    22:50
    0 h. 53 m.Davie Fulton,
    23:43
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4564
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    22:50
    0 h. 53 m.Davie Fulton,
    23:43
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-566
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    22:55
    2 h. 29 m.San Francisco, Terminal I
    01:24
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4599
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    22:55
    2 h. 29 m.San Francisco, Terminal I
    01:24
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-5800
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:00
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    00:23
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3417
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:00
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    00:23
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3417
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:00
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    00:23
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-124
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:00
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    00:23
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-124
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:00
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    00:23
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8230
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:00
    2 h. 1 m.Digby Island,
    01:01
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-5806
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:00
    4 h. 28 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 3
    03:28
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3374
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:00
    4 h. 28 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 3
    03:28
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3374
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:00
    4 h. 28 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 3
    03:28
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3374
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:00
    4 h. 28 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 3
    03:28
    Boeing 737 MAX 8 paxMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-714
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:00
    4 h. 28 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 3
    03:28
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-802
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:00
    9 h. 55 m.Zurich,
    08:55
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-4665
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:00
    9 h. 55 m.Zurich,
    08:55
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-5810
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:00
    0 h. 57 m.Ellison Field,
    23:57
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3410
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:00
    0 h. 57 m.Ellison Field,
    23:57
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-3322
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:00
    0 h. 57 m.Ellison Field,
    23:57
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-5097
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:04
    4 h. 23 m.George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal C
    03:27
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-5097
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:04
    4 h. 23 m.George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal C
    03:27
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-9976
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:04
    4 h. 23 m.George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal C
    03:27
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-9976
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:04
    4 h. 23 m.George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal C
    03:27
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-1062
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:04
    4 h. 23 m.George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal C
    03:27
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-1062
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:04
    4 h. 23 m.George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal C
    03:27
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-214
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:05
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    00:28
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Asiana Airlines
    OZ-6110
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:05
    1 h. 23 m.Calgary,
    00:28
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-116
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:05
    4 h. 25 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    03:30
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Asiana Airlines
    OZ-6108
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:05
    4 h. 25 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    03:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8522
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:10
    2 h. 0 m.Federal,
    01:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-1898
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:10
    2 h. 37 m.McCarran, Terminal 3
    01:47
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-8348
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:10
    2 h. 37 m.McCarran, Terminal 3
    01:47
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-5720
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:15
    1 h. 16 m.Prince George,
    00:31
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-3285
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:15
    1 h. 16 m.Prince George,
    00:31
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-2915
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:15
    3 h. 51 m.Minneapolis St Paul, Terminal 1
    03:06
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-6388
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:15
    3 h. 51 m.Minneapolis St Paul, Terminal 1
    03:06
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-2915
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:15
    3 h. 55 m.Minneapolis St Paul, Terminal 1
    03:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-6388
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:15
    3 h. 55 m.Minneapolis St Paul, Terminal 1
    03:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8626
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:15
    4 h. 7 m.Dallas Ft Worth, Terminal E
    03:22
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-118
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:15
    4 h. 17 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    03:32
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4802
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:15
    4 h. 17 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    03:32
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-7
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:15
    13 h. 15 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    12:30
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air India
    AI-7325
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:15
    13 h. 15 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    12:30
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-205
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    23:15
    0 h. 35 m.Westview,
    23:50
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3182Vancouver,
    23:15
    0 h. 35 m.Westview,
    23:50
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8414
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:20
    0 h. 55 m.Ellison Field,
    00:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4576
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:20
    0 h. 55 m.Ellison Field,
    00:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8240
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:20
    1 h. 37 m.Terrace,
    00:57
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8040
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:20
    4 h. 7 m.O'Hare, Terminal 2
    03:27
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-582
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:20
    12 h. 15 m.Pu Dong, Terminal 1
    11:35
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-240
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:25
    1 h. 28 m.Edmonton,
    00:53
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-292
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:25
    2 h. 38 m.Winnipeg,
    02:03
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-1786
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:25
    2 h. 52 m.Palm Springs,
    02:17
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-840
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:25
    9 h. 40 m.Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    09:05
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-6527
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:25
    9 h. 40 m.Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    09:05
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-4918
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:25
    9 h. 50 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2E
    09:15
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-379
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:25
    9 h. 50 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2E
    09:15
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-8306
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:25
    9 h. 50 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2E
    09:15
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-3
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:25
    9 h. 50 m.Narita, Terminal 1
    09:15
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air India
    AI-7327
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:25
    9 h. 50 m.Narita, Terminal 1
    09:15
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6815
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:25
    9 h. 50 m.Narita, Terminal 1
    09:15
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-1013
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:25
    9 h. 50 m.Narita, Terminal 1
    09:15
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Central Mountain Air
    9M-590
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    23:30
    0 h. 40 m.Campbell River,
    00:10
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8248
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:30
    1 h. 11 m.Ralph West,
    00:41
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8097
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:35
    0 h. 55 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    00:30
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4755
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:35
    0 h. 55 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    00:30
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-8395
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:35
    0 h. 55 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    00:30
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8125
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:35
    1 h. 12 m.Portland,
    00:47
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4757
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:35
    1 h. 12 m.Portland,
    00:47
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-8221
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:35
    1 h. 12 m.Portland,
    00:47
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-345
    Vancouver, Terminal S
    23:40
    1 h. 15 m.Bella Colla,
    00:55
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3198Vancouver,
    23:40
    1 h. 15 m.Bella Colla,
    00:55
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-1682
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:41
    2 h. 59 m.Sky Harbor, Terminal 4
    02:40
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-5810
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:45
    0 h. 57 m.Ellison Field,
    00:42
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3410
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:45
    0 h. 57 m.Ellison Field,
    00:42
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-3322
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:45
    0 h. 57 m.Ellison Field,
    00:42
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-7490
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:45
    1 h. 0 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    00:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-2267
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:45
    1 h. 0 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    00:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-5431
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:45
    1 h. 0 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    00:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3720
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:45
    1 h. 0 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    00:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-298
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:48
    4 h. 4 m.O'Hare, Terminal 1
    03:52
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-298
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:48
    4 h. 8 m.O'Hare, Terminal 1
    03:56
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-298
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:48
    4 h. 8 m.O'Hare, Terminal 1
    03:56
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер,
    00:00
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1910
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    01:23
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    00:00
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-126
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    01:23
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    00:00
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-126
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    01:23
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    00:00
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-5802
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    01:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    00:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3435
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    01:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    00:00
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-180
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    01:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер,
    00:00
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1900
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    01:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    00:00
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-116
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 1
    04:24
    En route
    4 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    00:00
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-116
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 1
    04:25
    En route
    4 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    00:00
    Flight
    Asiana Airlines
    OZ-6108
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 1
    04:25
    En route
    4 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    00:00
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-5716
    Arrival
    Оттава,
    04:31
    En route
    4 h. 31 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    00:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3400
    Arrival
    Оттава,
    04:31
    En route
    4 h. 31 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    00:00
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-614
    Arrival
    Оттава,
    04:31
    En route
    4 h. 31 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    00:03
    Flight
    Avianca
    AV-2391
    Arrival
    Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
    02:27
    En route
    2 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    00:03
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-9878
    Arrival
    Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
    02:27
    En route
    2 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    00:03
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-9878
    Arrival
    Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
    02:27
    En route
    2 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    00:03
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-595
    Arrival
    Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
    02:27
    En route
    2 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    00:03
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-595
    Arrival
    Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
    02:27
    En route
    2 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    00:05
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8069
    Arrival
    Виктория,
    00:35
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    00:10
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-3269
    Arrival
    Станция канадских королевских ВВС,
    00:53
    En route
    0 h. 43 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal S
    00:10
    Flight
    Central Mountain Air
    9M-567
    Arrival
    Quesnel,
    01:30
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    00:11
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-9995
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 7
    03:26
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    00:11
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-5547
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 7
    03:26
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    00:15
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-242
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    01:43
    En route
    1 h. 28 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    00:15
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-8435
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 2
    10:30
    En route
    10 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    00:15
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-17
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 2
    10:30
    En route
    10 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    00:20
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-126
    Arrival
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 1
    05:35
    En route
    5 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    00:25
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8217
    Arrival
    Cranbrook,
    01:52
    En route
    1 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    00:30
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-5718
    Arrival
    Виктория,
    01:04
    En route
    0 h. 34 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    00:30
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-6508
    Arrival
    Виктория,
    01:04
    En route
    0 h. 34 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    00:30
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3413
    Arrival
    Виктория,
    01:04
    En route
    0 h. 34 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    00:30
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-3295
    Arrival
    Виктория,
    01:04
    En route
    0 h. 34 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер,
    00:30
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1958
    Arrival
    Виктория,
    01:04
    En route
    0 h. 34 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    00:30
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8432
    Arrival
    Ellison Field,
    01:25
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal S
    00:30
    Flight
    Central Mountain Air
    9M-558
    Arrival
    Williams Lake,
    01:40
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    00:30
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-220
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    01:53
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    00:30
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-2213
    Arrival
    O'Хара, Terminal 3
    04:48
    En route
    4 h. 18 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    00:30
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-72
    Arrival
    Incheon, Terminal 2
    11:50
    En route
    11 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    00:30
    Flight
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-837
    Arrival
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    14:15
    En route
    13 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    00:50
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8263
    Arrival
    Нанаймо,
    01:22
    En route
    0 h. 32 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер,
    00:55
    Flight
    H1-3208
    Arrival
    Trail Arpt,
    02:10
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal S
    00:55
    Flight
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-457
    Arrival
    Trail Arpt,
    02:10
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    00:55
    Flight
    Air Transat
    TS-494
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    10:25
    En route
    9 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер,
    01:00
    Flight
    H1-3267
    Arrival
    Виктория,
    01:25
    En route
    0 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal S
    01:00
    Flight
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-1417
    Arrival
    Виктория,
    01:25
    En route
    0 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal S
    01:00
    Flight
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-743
    Arrival
    Станция канадских королевских ВВС,
    01:35
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер,
    01:00
    Flight
    H1-3318
    Arrival
    Станция канадских королевских ВВС,
    01:35
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal S
    01:00
    Flight
    Central Mountain Air
    9M-594
    Arrival
    Campbell River,
    01:40
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер,
    01:00
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1912
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    02:23
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    01:00
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-6505
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    02:23
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    01:00
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-6505
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    02:23
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    01:00
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-128
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    02:23
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    01:00
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-6509
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    02:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    01:00
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-6509
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    02:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    01:00
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-164
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    02:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер,
    01:00
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1902
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    02:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер,
    01:00
    Flight
    H1-3267
    Arrival
    Prince George,
    03:30
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal S
    01:00
    Flight
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-1417
    Arrival
    Prince George,
    03:30
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    01:00
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-554
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 6
    03:53
    En route
    2 h. 53 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    01:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4605
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 6
    03:53
    En route
    2 h. 53 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    01:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4605
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 6
    03:53
    En route
    2 h. 53 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    01:00
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5170
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 6
    03:53
    En route
    2 h. 53 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    01:00
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5170
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 6
    03:53
    En route
    2 h. 53 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    01:00
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-186
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 1
    05:24
    En route
    4 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    01:00
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-186
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 1
    05:25
    En route
    4 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    01:00
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-6524
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 3
    05:28
    En route
    4 h. 28 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    01:00
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1930
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 3
    05:28
    En route
    4 h. 28 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    01:00
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-716
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 3
    05:28
    En route
    4 h. 28 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    01:02
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-5703
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    02:06
    En route
    1 h. 4 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    01:02
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-3130
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    02:06
    En route
    1 h. 4 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    01:02
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-5703
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    02:09
    En route
    1 h. 7 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    01:02
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-3130
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    02:09
    En route
    1 h. 7 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    01:02
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-5468
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    02:09
    En route
    1 h. 7 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    01:02
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-6394
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    02:09
    En route
    1 h. 7 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    01:05
    Flight
    Air Transat
    TS-676
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    12:20
    En route
    11 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    01:07
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-6023
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 0
    04:16
    En route
    3 h. 9 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    01:07
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4300
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 0
    04:16
    En route
    3 h. 9 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    01:07
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4558
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 0
    04:16
    En route
    3 h. 9 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    01:10
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8185
    Arrival
    Форт-Сент-Джон,
    02:51
    En route
    1 h. 41 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    01:10
    Flight
    Air Transat
    TS-576
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    10:45
    En route
    9 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    01:15
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8833
    Arrival
    Yellowknife,
    03:45
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    01:20
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-1940
    Arrival
    Дублин, Terminal 1
    10:30
    En route
    9 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    01:20
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-6753
    Arrival
    Дублин, Terminal 1
    10:30
    En route
    9 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер,
    01:25
    Flight
    H1-3251
    Arrival
    Port Hardy,
    02:30
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal S
    01:25
    Flight
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-809
    Arrival
    Port Hardy,
    02:30
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal S
    01:25
    Flight
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-809
    Arrival
    Port Hardy,
    02:30
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    01:27
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-1283
    Arrival
    Eppley аэродром,
    06:50
    En route
    5 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    01:35
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8114
    Arrival
    Сан-Хосе, Terminal A
    03:50
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    01:35
    Flight
    Icelandair
    FI-696
    Arrival
    Рейкъявик-Кефлавик,
    09:00
    En route
    7 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    01:40
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8071
    Arrival
    Виктория,
    02:10
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    01:40
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4798
    Arrival
    Виктория,
    02:10
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    01:40
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8250
    Arrival
    Ralph West,
    02:51
    En route
    1 h. 11 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    01:40
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8572
    Arrival
    Regina,
    04:05
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    01:45
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-6593
    Arrival
    Ellison Field,
    02:42
    En route
    0 h. 57 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    01:45
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-3324
    Arrival
    Ellison Field,
    02:42
    En route
    0 h. 57 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер,
    01:45
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1952
    Arrival
    Ellison Field,
    02:42
    En route
    0 h. 57 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер,
    01:50
    Flight
    H1-3320
    Arrival
    Станция канадских королевских ВВС,
    02:25
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal S
    01:50
    Flight
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-745
    Arrival
    Станция канадских королевских ВВС,
    02:25
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    01:55
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-244
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    03:23
    En route
    1 h. 28 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    01:55
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4716
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    03:23
    En route
    1 h. 28 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер,
    02:00
    Flight
    H1-3250
    Arrival
    Campbell River,
    02:45
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер,
    02:00
    Flight
    H1-3250
    Arrival
    Campbell River,
    02:45
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal S
    02:00
    Flight
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-755
    Arrival
    Campbell River,
    02:45
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal S
    02:00
    Flight
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-755
    Arrival
    Campbell River,
    02:45
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:00
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8209
    Arrival
    Prince George,
    03:15
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:00
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-6501
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    03:23
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3596
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    03:23
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:00
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-130
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    03:23
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер,
    02:00
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1912
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    03:23
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:00
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-6641
    Arrival
    McCarran, Terminal 3
    04:40
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:00
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-1792
    Arrival
    McCarran, Terminal 3
    04:40
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:00
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-1792
    Arrival
    McCarran, Terminal 3
    04:40
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:00
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-120
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 1
    06:24
    En route
    4 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4750
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 1
    06:24
    En route
    4 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:00
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-120
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 1
    06:25
    En route
    4 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4750
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 1
    06:25
    En route
    4 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:00
    Flight
    Air Transat
    TS-254
    Arrival
    Манчестер, Terminal 1
    11:00
    En route
    9 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер,
    02:05
    Flight
    H1-3170
    Arrival
    Виктория,
    02:30
    En route
    0 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal S
    02:05
    Flight
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-115
    Arrival
    Виктория,
    02:30
    En route
    0 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal S
    02:05
    Flight
    Central Mountain Air
    9M-564
    Arrival
    Quesnel,
    03:25
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:05
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-222
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    03:28
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4502
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    03:28
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:08
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-5725
    Arrival
    Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
    04:32
    En route
    2 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:08
    Flight
    Avianca
    AV-2391
    Arrival
    Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
    04:32
    En route
    2 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:08
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-9879
    Arrival
    Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
    04:32
    En route
    2 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:08
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-1597
    Arrival
    Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
    04:32
    En route
    2 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:08
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-1597
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 7
    07:38
    En route
    5 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:15
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8416
    Arrival
    Ellison Field,
    03:10
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:15
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6824
    Arrival
    Ellison Field,
    03:10
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:15
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7170
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 2
    05:04
    En route
    2 h. 49 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:15
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-6562
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 2
    05:04
    En route
    2 h. 49 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:15
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3356
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 2
    05:04
    En route
    2 h. 49 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:15
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-1698
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 2
    05:04
    En route
    2 h. 49 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:15
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-6249
    Arrival
    Haneda, Terminal I
    12:20
    En route
    10 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:15
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-115
    Arrival
    Haneda, Terminal I
    12:20
    En route
    10 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:20
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8271
    Arrival
    Нанаймо,
    02:44
    En route
    0 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:20
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6804
    Arrival
    Нанаймо,
    02:44
    En route
    0 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:20
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-6593
    Arrival
    Ellison Field,
    03:17
    En route
    0 h. 57 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:20
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-3324
    Arrival
    Ellison Field,
    03:17
    En route
    0 h. 57 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер,
    02:20
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1952
    Arrival
    Ellison Field,
    03:17
    En route
    0 h. 57 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:20
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-9100
    Arrival
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    12:05
    En route
    9 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:20
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-493
    Arrival
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    12:05
    En route
    9 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:20
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4231
    Arrival
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    12:05
    En route
    9 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер,
    02:30
    Flight
    H1-3190
    Arrival
    Westview,
    03:05
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal S
    02:30
    Flight
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-217
    Arrival
    Westview,
    03:05
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:35
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8099
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    03:30
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:35
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5390
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    03:30
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:35
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4589
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    03:30
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:35
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-8249
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    03:30
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:35
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8574
    Arrival
    Саскатун,
    04:25
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:35
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6840
    Arrival
    Саскатун,
    04:25
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:40
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-22
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal N
    12:19
    En route
    9 h. 39 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:45
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8309
    Arrival
    Станция канадских королевских ВВС,
    03:23
    En route
    0 h. 38 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:45
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-306
    Arrival
    Pierre Elliott Trudeau,
    07:31
    En route
    4 h. 46 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:45
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6818
    Arrival
    Pierre Elliott Trudeau,
    07:31
    En route
    4 h. 46 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:45
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4748
    Arrival
    Pierre Elliott Trudeau,
    07:31
    En route
    4 h. 46 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:50
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-22
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal N
    12:29
    En route
    9 h. 39 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:53
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-5709
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    04:04
    En route
    1 h. 11 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:53
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-6402
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    04:04
    En route
    1 h. 11 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:55
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8073
    Arrival
    Виктория,
    03:25
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:55
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6806
    Arrival
    Виктория,
    03:25
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:55
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4800
    Arrival
    Виктория,
    03:25
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    02:55
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-22
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal N
    12:34
    En route
    9 h. 39 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3984
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    04:23
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3984
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    04:23
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:00
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-132
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    04:23
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:00
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-6511
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    04:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3435
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    04:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3435
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    04:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:00
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-166
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    04:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:00
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-6623
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 3
    07:35
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3385
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 3
    07:35
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3385
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 3
    07:35
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:00
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-720
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 3
    07:35
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:05
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-5712
    Arrival
    Terrace,
    04:42
    En route
    1 h. 37 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:05
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3404
    Arrival
    Terrace,
    04:42
    En route
    1 h. 37 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:05
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-3107
    Arrival
    Terrace,
    04:42
    En route
    1 h. 37 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:10
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8127
    Arrival
    Портленд,
    04:22
    En route
    1 h. 12 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:10
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5392
    Arrival
    Портленд,
    04:22
    En route
    1 h. 12 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:10
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4581
    Arrival
    Портленд,
    04:22
    En route
    1 h. 12 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:10
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-8225
    Arrival
    Портленд,
    04:22
    En route
    1 h. 12 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal S
    03:15
    Flight
    Central Mountain Air
    9M-596
    Arrival
    Campbell River,
    03:55
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:15
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-246
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    04:43
    En route
    1 h. 28 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:15
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6836
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    04:43
    En route
    1 h. 28 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:15
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4714
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    04:43
    En route
    1 h. 28 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:15
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7128
    Arrival
    McCarran, Terminal 3
    05:55
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:15
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7128
    Arrival
    McCarran, Terminal 3
    05:55
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:15
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7128
    Arrival
    McCarran, Terminal 3
    05:55
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:15
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-6568
    Arrival
    McCarran, Terminal 3
    05:55
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:15
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-6568
    Arrival
    McCarran, Terminal 3
    05:55
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:15
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-1790
    Arrival
    McCarran, Terminal 3
    05:55
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:30
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-6532
    Arrival
    Виктория,
    04:04
    En route
    0 h. 34 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:30
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3434
    Arrival
    Виктория,
    04:04
    En route
    0 h. 34 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:30
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-3183
    Arrival
    Виктория,
    04:04
    En route
    0 h. 34 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:30
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-122
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 1
    07:54
    En route
    4 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:30
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6808
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 1
    07:54
    En route
    4 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:30
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4752
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 1
    07:54
    En route
    4 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:30
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-122
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 1
    07:55
    En route
    4 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:30
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6808
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 1
    07:55
    En route
    4 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:30
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4752
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 1
    07:55
    En route
    4 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:30
    Flight
    Condor Airlines
    DE-2455
    Arrival
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    13:45
    En route
    10 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:35
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-6518
    Arrival
    Prince George,
    04:51
    En route
    1 h. 16 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:35
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3392
    Arrival
    Prince George,
    04:51
    En route
    1 h. 16 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:35
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-3297
    Arrival
    Prince George,
    04:51
    En route
    1 h. 16 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер,
    03:35
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1954
    Arrival
    Prince George,
    04:51
    En route
    1 h. 16 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:40
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-2539
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    04:40
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:40
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-6162
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    04:40
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:40
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3722
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    04:40
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:40
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-1831
    Arrival
    Гонолулу,
    09:37
    En route
    5 h. 57 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:40
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4309
    Arrival
    Гонолулу,
    09:37
    En route
    5 h. 57 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:40
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-22
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal N
    13:25
    En route
    9 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер,
    03:45
    Flight
    H1-3219
    Arrival
    Williams Lake,
    04:55
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal S
    03:45
    Flight
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-591
    Arrival
    Williams Lake,
    04:55
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:45
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-8822
    Arrival
    Схипхол,
    13:05
    En route
    9 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:45
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-9369
    Arrival
    Схипхол,
    13:05
    En route
    9 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:45
    Flight
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-682
    Arrival
    Схипхол,
    13:05
    En route
    9 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal S
    03:50
    Flight
    Central Mountain Air
    9M-598
    Arrival
    Campbell River,
    04:30
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:55
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-246
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    05:23
    En route
    1 h. 28 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:55
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6836
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    05:23
    En route
    1 h. 28 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:55
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4714
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    05:23
    En route
    1 h. 28 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:55
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8242
    Arrival
    Terrace,
    05:32
    En route
    1 h. 37 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:55
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8280
    Arrival
    Digby Island,
    05:56
    En route
    2 h. 1 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:55
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-1829
    Arrival
    Кахулуи,
    09:51
    En route
    5 h. 56 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер,
    04:00
    Flight
    H1-3289
    Arrival
    Westview,
    04:35
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal S
    04:00
    Flight
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-237
    Arrival
    Westview,
    04:35
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер,
    04:00
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1910
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    05:23
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    04:00
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-6505
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    05:23
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    04:00
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-134
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    05:23
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    04:00
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-134
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    05:23
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    04:00
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8889
    Arrival
    Whitehorse,
    06:17
    En route
    2 h. 17 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    04:00
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6844
    Arrival
    Whitehorse,
    06:17
    En route
    2 h. 17 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    04:05
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8077
    Arrival
    Виктория,
    04:35
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    04:05
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6806
    Arrival
    Виктория,
    04:35
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    04:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4520
    Arrival
    Виктория,
    04:35
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    04:05
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-344
    Arrival
    Оттава,
    08:35
    En route
    4 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    04:05
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6846
    Arrival
    Оттава,
    08:35
    En route
    4 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    04:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4848
    Arrival
    Оттава,
    08:35
    En route
    4 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    04:15
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8354
    Arrival
    Penticton,
    05:08
    En route
    0 h. 53 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    04:15
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-124
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 1
    08:39
    En route
    4 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    04:15
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-124
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 1
    08:40
    En route
    4 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    04:15
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7184
    Arrival
    Гонолулу, Terminal 2
    10:24
    En route
    6 h. 9 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    04:15
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-5818
    Arrival
    Гонолулу, Terminal 2
    10:24
    En route
    6 h. 9 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    04:15
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-6573
    Arrival
    Гонолулу, Terminal 2
    10:24
    En route
    6 h. 9 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    04:15
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3382
    Arrival
    Гонолулу, Terminal 2
    10:24
    En route
    6 h. 9 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    04:15
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-1864
    Arrival
    Гонолулу, Terminal 2
    10:24
    En route
    6 h. 9 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер,
    04:20
    Flight
    H1-3301
    Arrival
    Станция канадских королевских ВВС,
    04:55
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal S
    04:20
    Flight
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-747
    Arrival
    Станция канадских королевских ВВС,
    04:55
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal S
    04:25
    Flight
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-813
    Arrival
    Port Hardy,
    05:30
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер,
    04:25
    Flight
    H1-3255
    Arrival
    Port Hardy,
    05:30
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    04:25
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-9432
    Arrival
    Мюнхен, Terminal 2
    14:20
    En route
    9 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    04:25
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-477
    Arrival
    Мюнхен, Terminal 2
    14:20
    En route
    9 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    04:30
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3415
    Arrival
    Ellison Field,
    05:27
    En route
    0 h. 57 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    04:30
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-3326
    Arrival
    Ellison Field,
    05:27
    En route
    0 h. 57 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер,
    04:30
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1952
    Arrival
    Ellison Field,
    05:27
    En route
    0 h. 57 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер,
    04:30
    Flight
    H1-3225
    Arrival
    Cranbrook,
    06:00
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal S
    04:30
    Flight
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-615
    Arrival
    Cranbrook,
    06:00
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    04:30
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-1852
    Arrival
    Кахулуи,
    10:35
    En route
    6 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер,
    04:35
    Flight
    H1-3192
    Arrival
    Westview,
    05:10
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal S
    04:35
    Flight
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-219
    Arrival
    Westview,
    05:10
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    04:35
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-5054
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 2
    13:50
    En route
    9 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    04:35
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-854
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 2
    13:50
    En route
    9 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    04:35
    Flight
    Air India
    AI-7318
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 2
    13:50
    En route
    9 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    04:35
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-6841
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 2
    13:50
    En route
    9 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    04:35
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4824
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 2
    13:50
    En route
    9 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    04:35
    Flight
    SriLankan Airlines
    UL-2854
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 2
    13:50
    En route
    9 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    04:40
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-224
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    06:03
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    04:40
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6810
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    06:03
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    04:40
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4762
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    06:03
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal S
    04:45
    Flight
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-715
    Arrival
    Станция канадских королевских ВВС,
    05:20
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal S
    04:45
    Flight
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-757
    Arrival
    Campbell River,
    05:30
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер,
    04:45
    Flight
    H1-3302
    Arrival
    Campbell River,
    05:30
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер,
    04:45
    Flight
    H1-3242
    Arrival
    Campbell River,
    05:45
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal S
    04:45
    Flight
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-715
    Arrival
    Campbell River,
    05:45
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    04:45
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-4837
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    05:56
    En route
    1 h. 11 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    04:45
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-6392
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    05:56
    En route
    1 h. 11 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    04:45
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-6392
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    05:56
    En route
    1 h. 11 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер,
    04:50
    Flight
    H1-3174
    Arrival
    Виктория,
    05:15
    En route
    0 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal S
    04:50
    Flight
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-119
    Arrival
    Виктория,
    05:15
    En route
    0 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    04:50
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8219
    Arrival
    Cranbrook,
    06:17
    En route
    1 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    04:50
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-248
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    06:18
    En route
    1 h. 28 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    04:50
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4844
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    06:18
    En route
    1 h. 28 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    04:50
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-556
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 6
    07:43
    En route
    2 h. 53 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    04:50
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4607
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 6
    07:43
    En route
    2 h. 53 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    04:50
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-8494
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 6
    07:43
    En route
    2 h. 53 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    04:50
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5172
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 6
    07:43
    En route
    2 h. 53 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    05:00
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8196
    Arrival
    Davie Fulton,
    05:53
    En route
    0 h. 53 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    05:00
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6822
    Arrival
    Davie Fulton,
    05:53
    En route
    0 h. 53 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    05:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4770
    Arrival
    Davie Fulton,
    05:53
    En route
    0 h. 53 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    05:00
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-136
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    06:23
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    05:00
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-136
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    06:23
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер,
    05:00
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1912
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    06:23
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер,
    05:00
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1906
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    06:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    05:00
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-6509
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    06:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    05:00
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-186
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    06:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    05:00
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-186
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    06:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    05:00
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-6616
    Arrival
    Regina,
    07:00
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    05:00
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-302
    Arrival
    Regina,
    07:00
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    05:05
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8418
    Arrival
    Ellison Field,
    06:00
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    05:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4776
    Arrival
    Ellison Field,
    06:00
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    05:05
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-5804
    Arrival
    Виннипег,
    07:44
    En route
    2 h. 39 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    05:05
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-6513
    Arrival
    Виннипег,
    07:44
    En route
    2 h. 39 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    05:05
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-6513
    Arrival
    Виннипег,
    07:44
    En route
    2 h. 39 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    05:05
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3601
    Arrival
    Виннипег,
    07:44
    En route
    2 h. 39 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    05:05
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3601
    Arrival
    Виннипег,
    07:44
    En route
    2 h. 39 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    05:05
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-458
    Arrival
    Виннипег,
    07:44
    En route
    2 h. 39 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер,
    05:05
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1908
    Arrival
    Виннипег,
    07:44
    En route
    2 h. 39 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер,
    05:05
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1962
    Arrival
    Виннипег,
    07:44
    En route
    2 h. 39 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    05:08
    Flight
    Avianca
    AV-2183
    Arrival
    Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
    07:32
    En route
    2 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    05:08
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6494
    Arrival
    Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
    07:32
    En route
    2 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    05:08
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-9877
    Arrival
    Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
    07:32
    En route
    2 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    05:08
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-1517
    Arrival
    Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
    07:32
    En route
    2 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    05:10
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8265
    Arrival
    Нанаймо,
    05:34
    En route
    0 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    05:15
    Flight
    Air North
    4N-556
    Arrival
    Ellison Field,
    06:00
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    05:15
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8187
    Arrival
    Форт-Сент-Джон,
    06:56
    En route
    1 h. 41 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    05:15
    Flight
    Air North
    4N-556
    Arrival
    Whitehorse,
    09:00
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    05:25
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8101
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    06:20
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    05:25
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5390
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    06:20
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    05:25
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4593
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    06:20
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    05:25
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-8251
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    06:20
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    05:30
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-3328
    Arrival
    Ellison Field,
    06:27
    En route
    0 h. 57 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    05:35
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-2239
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    06:35
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    05:35
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-6162
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    06:35
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    05:40
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-226
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    07:03
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    05:40
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4508
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    07:03
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    05:40
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4508
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    07:03
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    05:50
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8211
    Arrival
    Prince George,
    07:05
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    05:50
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6828
    Arrival
    Prince George,
    07:05
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    05:55
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-6617
    Arrival
    Саскатун,
    07:47
    En route
    1 h. 52 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    05:55
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3981
    Arrival
    Саскатун,
    07:47
    En route
    1 h. 52 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    05:55
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-688
    Arrival
    Саскатун,
    07:47
    En route
    1 h. 52 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    05:55
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-296
    Arrival
    Виннипег,
    08:33
    En route
    2 h. 38 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    05:55
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6848
    Arrival
    Виннипег,
    08:33
    En route
    2 h. 38 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    06:00
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-138
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    07:23
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    06:05
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8120
    Arrival
    Сан-Хосе, Terminal A
    08:20
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    06:05
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7195
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 2
    08:54
    En route
    2 h. 49 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    06:05
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3598
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 2
    08:54
    En route
    2 h. 49 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    06:05
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-1702
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 2
    08:54
    En route
    2 h. 49 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    06:10
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8420
    Arrival
    Ellison Field,
    07:05
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    06:10
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4584
    Arrival
    Ellison Field,
    07:05
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    06:10
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8129
    Arrival
    Портленд,
    07:22
    En route
    1 h. 12 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    06:10
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4579
    Arrival
    Портленд,
    07:22
    En route
    1 h. 12 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    06:10
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-8223
    Arrival
    Портленд,
    07:22
    En route
    1 h. 12 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    06:10
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-558
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 6
    09:03
    En route
    2 h. 53 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    06:10
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4609
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 6
    09:03
    En route
    2 h. 53 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    06:10
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-8475
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 6
    09:03
    En route
    2 h. 53 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    06:10
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5174
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 6
    09:03
    En route
    2 h. 53 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    06:30
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-3330
    Arrival
    Ellison Field,
    07:27
    En route
    0 h. 57 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    06:30
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-228
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    07:53
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    06:30
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4504
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    07:53
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    06:30
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4504
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    07:53
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    06:35
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-250
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    08:03
    En route
    1 h. 28 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    06:40
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8081
    Arrival
    Виктория,
    07:10
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    06:40
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4526
    Arrival
    Виктория,
    07:10
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    06:40
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8891
    Arrival
    Whitehorse,
    08:57
    En route
    2 h. 17 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    06:50
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8303
    Arrival
    Станция канадских королевских ВВС,
    07:28
    En route
    0 h. 38 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    06:55
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-6218
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 3
    16:15
    En route
    9 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    06:55
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-5996
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 3
    16:15
    En route
    9 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    06:55
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-84
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 3
    16:15
    En route
    9 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    06:55
    Flight
    Aer Lingus
    EI-8764
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 3
    16:15
    En route
    9 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    07:00
    Flight
    China Airlines
    CI-9314
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    08:23
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    07:00
    Flight
    Air Transat
    TS-4935
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    08:35
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    07:10
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8267
    Arrival
    Нанаймо,
    07:34
    En route
    0 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    07:35
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-3206
    Arrival
    Форт-Сент-Джон,
    09:19
    En route
    1 h. 44 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    07:45
    Flight
    China Airlines
    CI-9352
    Arrival
    Prince George,
    09:01
    En route
    1 h. 16 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    07:45
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-3287
    Arrival
    Prince George,
    09:01
    En route
    1 h. 16 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер,
    07:45
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1940
    Arrival
    Prince George,
    09:01
    En route
    1 h. 16 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    07:50
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-3310
    Arrival
    Ellison Field,
    08:47
    En route
    0 h. 57 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    07:55
    Flight
    China Airlines
    CI-9356
    Arrival
    Виктория,
    08:29
    En route
    0 h. 34 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    07:55
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-3185
    Arrival
    Виктория,
    08:29
    En route
    0 h. 34 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер,
    07:55
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1958
    Arrival
    Виктория,
    08:29
    En route
    0 h. 34 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    08:00
    Flight
    China Airlines
    CI-9344
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    09:23
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    08:00
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-142
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    09:23
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    08:00
    Flight
    China Airlines
    CI-9316
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    09:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    08:00
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-376
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    09:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер,
    08:00
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1904
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    09:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    08:05
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-230
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    09:28
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    08:05
    Flight
    EVA Air
    BR-3084
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    09:28
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    08:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4512
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    09:28
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    08:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4512
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    09:28
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    08:15
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8244
    Arrival
    Terrace,
    09:52
    En route
    1 h. 37 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    08:20
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-126
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 1
    12:39
    En route
    4 h. 19 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    08:20
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4736
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 1
    12:39
    En route
    4 h. 19 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    08:30
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-252
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    09:58
    En route
    1 h. 28 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    08:30
    Flight
    EVA Air
    BR-3086
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    09:58
    En route
    1 h. 28 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    08:30
    Flight
    EVA Air
    BR-3086
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    09:58
    En route
    1 h. 28 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    08:35
    Flight
    China Airlines
    CI-9312
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 3
    13:03
    En route
    4 h. 28 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    08:35
    Flight
    China Airlines
    CI-9312
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 3
    13:03
    En route
    4 h. 28 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    08:35
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1930
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 3
    13:03
    En route
    4 h. 28 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    08:35
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-724
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 3
    13:03
    En route
    4 h. 28 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    08:50
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8356
    Arrival
    Penticton,
    09:43
    En route
    0 h. 53 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    08:50
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8213
    Arrival
    Prince George,
    10:05
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    08:50
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6828
    Arrival
    Prince George,
    10:05
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    08:50
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8177
    Arrival
    Форт-Сент-Джон,
    10:31
    En route
    1 h. 41 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    08:55
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8198
    Arrival
    Davie Fulton,
    09:48
    En route
    0 h. 53 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    08:55
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4766
    Arrival
    Davie Fulton,
    09:48
    En route
    0 h. 53 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    08:55
    Flight
    Air Transat
    TS-930
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 3
    13:35
    En route
    4 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    08:55
    Flight
    Air Transat
    TS-970
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 3
    13:35
    En route
    4 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    08:55
    Flight
    Air Transat
    TS-980
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 3
    13:35
    En route
    4 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    08:55
    Flight
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-888
    Arrival
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 8
    14:00
    En route
    5 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    09:15
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8422
    Arrival
    Ellison Field,
    10:10
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    09:15
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4574
    Arrival
    Ellison Field,
    10:10
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    09:15
    Flight
    China Airlines
    CI-9346
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 3
    13:43
    En route
    4 h. 28 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    09:20
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8269
    Arrival
    Нанаймо,
    09:44
    En route
    0 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    09:20
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-697
    Arrival
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:00
    En route
    5 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    09:20
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-6108
    Arrival
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:00
    En route
    5 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    09:30
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8083
    Arrival
    Виктория,
    09:59
    En route
    0 h. 29 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    09:30
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4530
    Arrival
    Виктория,
    09:59
    En route
    0 h. 29 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    09:45
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-2054
    Arrival
    Cancun, Terminal 4
    15:33
    En route
    5 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    09:50
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-33
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    02:15
    En route
    15 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    09:50
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4761
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    02:15
    En route
    15 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    10:05
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-392
    Arrival
    Pierre Elliott Trudeau,
    14:47
    En route
    4 h. 42 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    11:20
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-4020
    Arrival
    Сямен, Terminal 3
    00:10
    En route
    12 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    11:20
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-806
    Arrival
    Сямен, Terminal 3
    00:10
    En route
    12 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    11:30
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-117
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 1
    01:00
    En route
    13 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    12:20
    Flight
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-865
    Arrival
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    01:45
    En route
    13 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    12:30
    Flight
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-598
    Arrival
    Pu Dong, Terminal 1
    00:40
    En route
    12 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    14:35
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-127
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 1
    04:00
    En route
    13 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    16:00
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8190
    Arrival
    Davie Fulton,
    16:53
    En route
    0 h. 53 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    16:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4566
    Arrival
    Davie Fulton,
    16:53
    En route
    0 h. 53 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    16:00
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-7458
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    17:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    16:00
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-2365
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    17:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    16:00
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-5815
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    17:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    16:00
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-6156
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    17:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    16:00
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-6400
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    17:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    16:00
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-5815
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    17:05
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    16:00
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-6400
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    17:05
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    16:00
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-200
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    17:23
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    16:00
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-112
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    17:23
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    16:00
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-700
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 3
    20:28
    En route
    4 h. 28 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    16:15
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8055
    Arrival
    Виктория,
    16:45
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    16:15
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-564
    Arrival
    Сан-Франциско, Terminal I
    18:34
    En route
    2 h. 19 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    16:15
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4823
    Arrival
    Сан-Франциско, Terminal I
    18:34
    En route
    2 h. 19 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    16:23
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-6072
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 0
    19:35
    En route
    3 h. 12 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    16:23
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-6302
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 0
    19:35
    En route
    3 h. 12 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    16:23
    Flight
    Air Tahiti Nui
    TN-1309
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 0
    19:35
    En route
    3 h. 12 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    16:26
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-7395
    Arrival
    Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
    18:50
    En route
    2 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    16:26
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-9876
    Arrival
    Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
    18:50
    En route
    2 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    16:26
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-618
    Arrival
    Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
    18:50
    En route
    2 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    16:30
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-2555
    Arrival
    Миннеаполис Сент-Пол, Terminal 1
    20:11
    En route
    3 h. 41 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    16:30
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-5540
    Arrival
    Миннеаполис Сент-Пол, Terminal 1
    20:11
    En route
    3 h. 41 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    16:30
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-6386
    Arrival
    Миннеаполис Сент-Пол, Terminal 1
    20:11
    En route
    3 h. 41 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    16:30
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-2555
    Arrival
    Миннеаполис Сент-Пол, Terminal 1
    20:14
    En route
    3 h. 44 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    16:30
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-5540
    Arrival
    Миннеаполис Сент-Пол, Terminal 1
    20:14
    En route
    3 h. 44 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    16:30
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-6386
    Arrival
    Миннеаполис Сент-Пол, Terminal 1
    20:14
    En route
    3 h. 44 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    16:40
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-695
    Arrival
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    22:15
    En route
    5 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    16:40
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-6110
    Arrival
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    22:15
    En route
    5 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    16:45
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8410
    Arrival
    Ellison Field,
    17:40
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    16:45
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-454
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    18:15
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    16:45
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-454
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    18:15
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    16:45
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-3360
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    18:31
    En route
    1 h. 46 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    17:00
    Flight
    WG-211
    Arrival
    Ordaz,
    00:35
    En route
    7 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    17:00
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-202
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    18:23
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    17:00
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-202
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    18:27
    En route
    1 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    17:00
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-232
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    18:28
    En route
    1 h. 28 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    17:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4836
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    18:28
    En route
    1 h. 28 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    17:00
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-102
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 1
    21:24
    En route
    4 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    17:00
    Flight
    Aer Lingus
    EI-8542
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 1
    21:24
    En route
    4 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    17:00
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-102
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 1
    21:25
    En route
    4 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    17:00
    Flight
    Aer Lingus
    EI-8542
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 1
    21:25
    En route
    4 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    17:00
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-704
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 3
    21:28
    En route
    4 h. 28 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal 0
    17:00
    Flight
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-8734
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 3
    21:28
    En route
    4 h. 28 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    17:03
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-5083
    Arrival
    O'Хара, Terminal 1
    21:08
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    17:03
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-5083
    Arrival
    O'Хара, Terminal 1
    21:08
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    17:03
    Flight
    Avianca
    AV-2177
    Arrival
    O'Хара, Terminal 1
    21:08
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    17:03
    Flight
    Aer Lingus
    EI-6447
    Arrival
    O'Хара, Terminal 1
    21:08
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    17:03
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-664
    Arrival
    O'Хара, Terminal 1
    21:08
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    17:03
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-664
    Arrival
    O'Хара, Terminal 1
    21:08
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    17:10
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8246
    Arrival
    Ralph West,
    18:21
    En route
    1 h. 11 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    17:10
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-4351
    Arrival
    Даллас Форт Уэрт,
    21:22
    En route
    4 h. 12 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    17:10
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-392
    Arrival
    Даллас Форт Уэрт, Terminal 0
    21:22
    En route
    4 h. 12 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    17:15
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8257
    Arrival
    Нанаймо,
    17:39
    En route
    0 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    17:30
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-312
    Arrival
    Pierre Elliott Trudeau,
    22:12
    En route
    4 h. 42 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    17:35
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8201
    Arrival
    Prince George,
    18:50
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal S
    17:35
    Flight
    Central Mountain Air
    9M-751
    Arrival
    Prince George,
    18:55
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    17:35
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8736
    Arrival
    Саскатун,
    19:25
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    17:45
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-3316
    Arrival
    Ellison Field,
    18:42
    En route
    0 h. 57 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер,
    17:50
    Flight
    H1-3211
    Arrival
    Williams Lake,
    19:00
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal S
    17:50
    Flight
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-581
    Arrival
    Williams Lake,
    19:00
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:00
    Flight
    WG-281
    Arrival
    Cancun, Terminal 2
    00:00
    En route
    6 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:00
    Flight
    WG-676
    Arrival
    Juan Gualberto Gomez,
    00:05
    En route
    6 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер,
    18:00
    Flight
    H1-3278
    Arrival
    Виктория,
    18:25
    En route
    0 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal S
    18:00
    Flight
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-103
    Arrival
    Виктория,
    18:25
    En route
    0 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:00
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8350
    Arrival
    Penticton,
    18:53
    En route
    0 h. 53 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal S
    18:00
    Flight
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-801
    Arrival
    Port Hardy,
    19:05
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal S
    18:00
    Flight
    Central Mountain Air
    9M-560
    Arrival
    Quesnel,
    19:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:00
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-110
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    19:23
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:00
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-106
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 1
    22:19
    En route
    4 h. 19 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:00
    Flight
    Aer Lingus
    EI-8508
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 1
    22:19
    En route
    4 h. 19 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:00
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-702
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 3
    22:28
    En route
    4 h. 28 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal 0
    18:00
    Flight
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-8736
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 3
    22:28
    En route
    4 h. 28 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:00
    Flight
    Air Transat
    TS-756
    Arrival
    Cancun, Terminal 4
    23:40
    En route
    5 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:05
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-3279
    Arrival
    Виктория,
    18:39
    En route
    0 h. 34 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:10
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-3277
    Arrival
    Prince George,
    19:25
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:10
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8181
    Arrival
    Форт-Сент-Джон,
    19:51
    En route
    1 h. 41 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:15
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8057
    Arrival
    Виктория,
    18:45
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер,
    18:15
    Flight
    H1-3233
    Arrival
    Campbell River,
    19:00
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер,
    18:15
    Flight
    H1-3233
    Arrival
    Campbell River,
    19:00
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal S
    18:15
    Flight
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-701
    Arrival
    Campbell River,
    19:00
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal S
    18:15
    Flight
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-701
    Arrival
    Campbell River,
    19:00
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер,
    18:15
    Flight
    H1-3244
    Arrival
    Port Hardy,
    19:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер,
    18:15
    Flight
    H1-3233
    Arrival
    Станция канадских королевских ВВС,
    19:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер,
    18:15
    Flight
    H1-3233
    Arrival
    Станция канадских королевских ВВС,
    19:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal S
    18:15
    Flight
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-701
    Arrival
    Станция канадских королевских ВВС,
    19:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal S
    18:15
    Flight
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-701
    Arrival
    Станция канадских королевских ВВС,
    19:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:15
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-3283
    Arrival
    Prince George,
    19:31
    En route
    1 h. 16 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:15
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-204
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    19:38
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:15
    Flight
    China Airlines
    CI-9354
    Arrival
    Terrace,
    19:52
    En route
    1 h. 37 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:15
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-3105
    Arrival
    Terrace,
    19:52
    En route
    1 h. 37 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:15
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7047
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 2
    21:09
    En route
    2 h. 54 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:15
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3352
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 2
    21:09
    En route
    2 h. 54 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:15
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-1696
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 2
    21:09
    En route
    2 h. 54 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер,
    18:20
    Flight
    H1-3179
    Arrival
    Westview,
    18:55
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal S
    18:20
    Flight
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-201
    Arrival
    Westview,
    18:55
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal S
    18:20
    Flight
    Central Mountain Air
    9M-581
    Arrival
    Campbell River,
    19:00
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:20
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-1465
    Arrival
    Sky Harbor, Terminal 4
    21:28
    En route
    3 h. 8 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер,
    18:30
    Flight
    H1-3235
    Arrival
    Станция канадских королевских ВВС,
    19:05
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal S
    18:30
    Flight
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-703
    Arrival
    Станция канадских королевских ВВС,
    19:05
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal S
    18:30
    Flight
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-703
    Arrival
    Campbell River,
    19:30
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер,
    18:30
    Flight
    H1-3235
    Arrival
    Campbell River,
    19:30
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер,
    18:30
    Flight
    H1-3204
    Arrival
    Trail Arpt,
    19:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal S
    18:30
    Flight
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-451
    Arrival
    Trail Arpt,
    19:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:30
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-1722
    Arrival
    Палм-Спрингс,
    21:22
    En route
    2 h. 52 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:30
    Flight
    Air Transat
    TS-4430
    Arrival
    Ordaz,
    23:20
    En route
    4 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:35
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-2056
    Arrival
    Cancun, Terminal 4
    00:23
    En route
    5 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:35
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-2056
    Arrival
    Cancun, Terminal 4
    00:23
    En route
    5 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:35
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-2060
    Arrival
    Лос-Кабос, Terminal 2
    23:57
    En route
    4 h. 22 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:40
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-1896
    Arrival
    McCarran, Terminal 3
    21:18
    En route
    2 h. 38 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:40
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-8410
    Arrival
    McCarran, Terminal 3
    21:18
    En route
    2 h. 38 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:45
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8089
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    19:40
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:45
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4585
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    19:40
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:45
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-8241
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    19:40
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:45
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-3202
    Arrival
    Форт-Сент-Джон,
    20:29
    En route
    1 h. 44 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:45
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8278
    Arrival
    Digby Island,
    20:46
    En route
    2 h. 1 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:45
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-548
    Arrival
    Ньюарк, Terminal A
    23:47
    En route
    5 h. 2 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:50
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-996
    Arrival
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    00:10
    En route
    5 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер,
    18:50
    Flight
    H1-3151
    Arrival
    Виктория,
    19:15
    En route
    0 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal S
    18:50
    Flight
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-133
    Arrival
    Виктория,
    19:15
    En route
    0 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:50
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8398
    Arrival
    Ellison Field,
    19:45
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:50
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4580
    Arrival
    Ellison Field,
    19:45
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:50
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8121
    Arrival
    Портленд,
    20:02
    En route
    1 h. 12 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:50
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4583
    Arrival
    Портленд,
    20:02
    En route
    1 h. 12 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:50
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-8217
    Arrival
    Портленд,
    20:02
    En route
    1 h. 12 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:50
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-234
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    20:18
    En route
    1 h. 28 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:50
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4832
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    20:18
    En route
    1 h. 28 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:50
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8236
    Arrival
    Terrace,
    20:27
    En route
    1 h. 37 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:55
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8215
    Arrival
    Cranbrook,
    20:22
    En route
    1 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:55
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8042
    Arrival
    Сакраменто,
    21:06
    En route
    2 h. 11 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:55
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8887
    Arrival
    Whitehorse,
    21:12
    En route
    2 h. 17 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:55
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8570
    Arrival
    Regina,
    21:20
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:55
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6842
    Arrival
    Regina,
    21:20
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:55
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8840
    Arrival
    Сан-Франциско, Terminal I
    21:25
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:55
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4611
    Arrival
    Сан-Франциско, Terminal I
    21:25
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:55
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-8255
    Arrival
    Сан-Франциско, Terminal I
    21:25
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    19:00
    Flight
    WG-575
    Arrival
    Лос-Кабос, Terminal 3
    00:25
    En route
    4 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер,
    19:00
    Flight
    H1-3195
    Arrival
    Bella Colla,
    20:15
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal S
    19:00
    Flight
    Pacific Coastal Airlines Limited
    8P-341
    Arrival
    Bella Colla,
    20:15
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    19:00
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-116
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    20:23
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    19:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3459
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    20:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    19:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3459
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    20:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    19:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3459
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    20:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    19:00
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-160
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    20:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    19:00
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-160
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    20:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    19:00
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7130
    Arrival
    McCarran, Terminal 3
    21:40
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    19:00
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-1788
    Arrival
    McCarran, Terminal 3
    21:40
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    19:00
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-34
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 1
    23:19
    En route
    4 h. 19 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    19:00
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-706
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 3
    23:28
    En route
    4 h. 28 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    19:10
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-314
    Arrival
    Pierre Elliott Trudeau,
    23:43
    En route
    4 h. 33 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th,