My anyway

Airport Ngurah Rai

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket


    Weather in Denpasar Bali, Indonesia
    today
    +28 ℃
    12 December
    +28 ℃
    13 December
    +28 ℃
    14 December
    +28 ℃
    15 December
    +28 ℃
    16 December
    +28 ℃

    Anywayanyday offers a convenient search engine for cheaper air tickets for flights departing from Ngurah Rai: we help find a flight and book a ticket for a chosen date. 

     

    Anywayanyday.com allows to book and buy cheaper air tickets: Anywayanyday engine compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds the cheapest tickets. 

    In case you didn't know: anywayanyday.com allows to filter flight options by departure and arrival airports. This will help you plan the optimal itinerary.

    Ngurah Rai, general:



    Location: Denpasar Bali, Indonesia.

     

    Info on local area code, time zone, currency in #CountryName# - refer to the widget above, to the right from the map.

     

    IATA code: DPS.

     

    You can learn addresses and phone numbers of client services of Ngurah Rai on its official website.

     

    Weather in Ngurah Rai area

     

    Learn about the local weather - look for the weather widget above, to the left from the map.

     

    How to get to the airport

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you to the airport from the city on the official website of Ngurah Rai. It is also likely to contain info about how to get to the airport by car.

     

     

    Ho to get to the city by car

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you from the airport to the city on the official website of Ngurah Rai. It is also likely to contain info about how to get from the airport to the city by car.

     

    Flights departing from Ngurah Rai and flight timetable

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Departures from Ngurah Rai'

     

    In order to check in for a flight departing from Ngurah Rai, you only need your passport.

     

    Flights arriving at Ngurah Rai

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Arrivals to Ngurah Rai'

     

    Special offers from Ngurah Rai

     

    Many airlines have regular ticket sales for flights departing from Ngurah Rai. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about such sales and special fares in our weekly emails.

     

    Cheapest tickets for the next two weeks

     

    The fare to a significant extent depends on when you buy the ticket: the earlier, the cheaper. Besides, the fare depends on the day of the week. That is why it is so important to compare fares for several dates, rather than for just one – this is how you might be lucky to find a flight departing from Ngurah Rai that is significantly cheaper.  

     

    Our Price dynamics widget helps you do it quickly and easily. Research fares for the next two weeks and choose the best one in terms of price and suitability.

     

    Airlines departing from the airport

     

    The fare may depend not only on the departure/arrival date and time, but also on the carrier. Compare fares from different airlines flying from Ngurah Rai and choose the best option.

     

    Payment on anywayanyday.com

     

    Anywayanyday offers its clients convenient payment methods. An order on anywayanyday.com can be paid in one of 5 currencies, at your choice:

     

    • Russian roubles, RUB;
    • US dollars, USD;
    • Euros, EUR;
    • Swiss francs, CHF;
    • Ukrainina hryvnas, UAH;

     

    Air tickets can be paid in one of two ways, at your choice:

     

    • with bank card;
    • in cash.

     

    Booking tickets on anywayanyday.com

     

    Only logged-in users of anywayanyday.com can pre-book air tickets and pay for them later – within 72 hours. Anywayanyday clients are informed about any changes to the booking with texts and emails.

    • A cup of coffee
      A cup of coffee
      ~ 121.9
    • A loaf of bread
      A loaf of bread
      ~ 62.9
    • A beer
      A beer
      ~ 125.2
    • Bus ticket
      Bus ticket
      ~ 19.9

    Schedule for flights
    Ngurah Rai

    direct flight for 11 December 2018

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-251
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    02:00
    1 h. 40 m.Adisutjipto,
    03:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-401
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    02:00
    1 h. 55 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4311
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    02:00
    1 h. 55 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-9363
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    02:00
    1 h. 55 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-5401
    Ngurah Rai,
    02:00
    1 h. 55 m.Soekarno Hatta,
    03:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-550
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    02:05
    2 h. 55 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal 2
    05:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Brunei Air
    BI-758
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    02:10
    2 h. 25 m.Brunei,
    04:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9262
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    02:10
    2 h. 25 m.Brunei,
    04:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-534
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    02:10
    3 h. 40 m.Perth, Terminal 1
    05:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-8440
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    02:15
    1 h. 35 m.Adisutjipto,
    03:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-7026
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    02:30
    2 h. 55 m.Ende,
    05:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-7026
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    02:30
    4 h. 20 m.Kupang,
    06:50
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-520
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    02:40
    4 h. 15 m.Don Muang, Terminal 1
    06:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5540Ngurah Rai,
    02:45
    2 h. 15 m.Soekarno Hatta,
    05:00
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-674
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    03:40
    1 h. 30 m.Hasanudin,
    05:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-117
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    03:50
    3 h. 40 m.Perth, Terminal 1
    07:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-276
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    03:50
    3 h. 40 m.Perth, Terminal 1
    07:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-558
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    03:55
    2 h. 55 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal 2
    06:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-722
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    03:55
    5 h. 50 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    09:45
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-8482
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    04:00
    5 h. 10 m.Baiyun, Terminal 2
    09:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-7052
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    04:25
    0 h. 45 m.Lombok International,
    05:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5452Ngurah Rai,
    04:25
    1 h. 55 m.Comoro,
    06:20
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-5403
    Ngurah Rai,
    04:25
    2 h. 5 m.Soekarno Hatta,
    06:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-403
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    04:25
    2 h. 5 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4313
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    04:25
    2 h. 5 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-9365
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    04:25
    2 h. 5 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-965
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    04:35
    10 h. 0 m.Doha,
    14:35
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-856
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    04:40
    5 h. 5 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    09:45
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Airlines
    HX-1956
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    04:40
    5 h. 5 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    09:45
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-438
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    05:55
    1 h. 55 m.Kupang,
    07:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-8454
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    06:00
    1 h. 25 m.Adi Sumarno,
    07:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-4074
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    06:00
    2 h. 0 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:00
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-450
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    06:20
    1 h. 0 m.Lombok International,
    07:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malindo Air
    OD-325
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    06:35
    3 h. 0 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    09:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-109
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    06:50
    3 h. 40 m.Perth, Terminal 1
    10:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-296
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    06:50
    3 h. 40 m.Perth, Terminal 1
    10:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7109
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    07:00
    1 h. 55 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:55
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7109
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    07:00
    1 h. 55 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:55
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-407
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    07:00
    1 h. 55 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:55
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-407
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    07:00
    1 h. 55 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:55
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4363
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    07:00
    1 h. 55 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:55
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4363
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    07:00
    1 h. 55 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:55
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-9367
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    07:00
    1 h. 55 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:55
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-9367
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    07:00
    1 h. 55 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:55
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-5407
    Ngurah Rai,
    07:00
    1 h. 55 m.Soekarno Hatta,
    08:55
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-5407
    Ngurah Rai,
    07:00
    1 h. 55 m.Soekarno Hatta,
    08:55
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malindo Air
    OD-178
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    07:25
    3 h. 0 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    10:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-5409
    Ngurah Rai,
    07:45
    2 h. 0 m.Soekarno Hatta,
    09:45
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-5409
    Ngurah Rai,
    07:45
    2 h. 0 m.Soekarno Hatta,
    09:45
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-409
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    07:45
    2 h. 0 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:45
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-409
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    07:45
    2 h. 0 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:45
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4315
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    07:45
    2 h. 0 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:45
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4315
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    07:45
    2 h. 0 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:45
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-9369
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    07:45
    2 h. 0 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:45
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-9369
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    07:45
    2 h. 0 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:45
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malindo Air
    OD-158
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    07:45
    3 h. 0 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    10:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-44
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    07:45
    5 h. 35 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    13:20
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-256
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    07:45
    5 h. 35 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    13:20
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-58
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    07:45
    5 h. 40 m.Brisbane, Terminal I
    13:25
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-258
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    07:45
    5 h. 40 m.Brisbane, Terminal I
    13:25
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-460
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    07:55
    2 h. 55 m.Kupang,
    10:50
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malindo Air
    OD-9102
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    07:55
    3 h. 45 m.Perth, Terminal 1
    11:40
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-446
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    08:00
    1 h. 35 m.Achmad Uani,
    09:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-8179
    Ngurah Rai,
    08:05
    3 h. 0 m.Kuala Lumpur,
    11:05
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malindo Air
    OD-305
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    08:05
    3 h. 0 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    11:05
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-3565
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    08:10
    2 h. 55 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    11:05
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-714
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    08:10
    2 h. 55 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    11:05
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-714
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    08:10
    2 h. 55 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    11:05
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-335
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    08:20
    1 h. 55 m.Husein Sastranegara,
    10:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Dinar Lineas Aereas
    D7-799
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal 0
    08:25
    3 h. 0 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal 2
    11:25
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-54
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    08:30
    2 h. 10 m.Port Hedland ,
    10:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-267
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    08:30
    2 h. 35 m.Mahmud Badaruddin Li,
    11:05
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-267
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    08:30
    5 h. 0 m.Kuala Namu International Airport,
    13:30
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    AirAsia
    AK-377
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    08:55
    3 h. 0 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal 2
    11:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    AirAsia
    AK-377
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    08:55
    3 h. 5 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal 2
    12:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-544
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    09:00
    3 h. 50 m.Perth, Terminal 1
    12:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-44
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    09:25
    5 h. 35 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    15:00
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-256
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    09:25
    5 h. 35 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    15:00
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-58
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    09:25
    5 h. 40 m.Brisbane, Terminal I
    15:05
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-258
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    09:25
    5 h. 40 m.Brisbane, Terminal I
    15:05
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-653
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    09:30
    2 h. 5 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-8448
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    09:35
    1 h. 40 m.Adisutjipto,
    11:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-253
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    09:50
    1 h. 40 m.Adisutjipto,
    11:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malindo Air
    OD-9107
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    10:30
    1 h. 40 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    12:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-411
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    10:35
    2 h. 5 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-9371
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    10:35
    2 h. 5 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-814
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    10:40
    7 h. 15 m.Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 2
    17:55
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-772
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    10:45
    5 h. 15 m.Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 1
    16:00
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-536
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    10:55
    3 h. 40 m.Perth, Terminal 1
    14:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-439
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    11:05
    2 h. 5 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    13:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-9361
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    11:05
    2 h. 5 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    13:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-556
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    11:05
    3 h. 0 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal 2
    14:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-8914
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    11:05
    5 h. 15 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    16:20
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-784
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    11:05
    5 h. 15 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    16:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-7930
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    11:05
    5 h. 15 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    16:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5455Ngurah Rai,
    11:10
    1 h. 50 m.Soekarno Hatta,
    13:00
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Asiana Airlines
    OZ-9414
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    11:10
    4 h. 15 m.Suvarnabhumi,
    15:25
    Airbus A350-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Thai Airways Intl
    TG-432
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    11:10
    4 h. 15 m.Suvarnabhumi,
    15:25
    Boeing 747-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-256
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    11:20
    5 h. 15 m.Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 2
    16:35
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-3589
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    11:25
    2 h. 55 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    14:20
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-850
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    11:25
    2 h. 55 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    14:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5457Ngurah Rai,
    11:50
    2 h. 0 m.Soekarno Hatta,
    13:50
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-620
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    12:20
    1 h. 35 m.Hasanudin,
    13:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-419
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    12:20
    2 h. 0 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:20
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-858
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    12:30
    6 h. 10 m.Pu Dong, Terminal 2
    18:40
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-8598
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    12:30
    6 h. 10 m.Pu Dong, Terminal 2
    18:40
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Dinar Lineas Aereas
    D7-793
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal 0
    12:50
    3 h. 0 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal 2
    15:50
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-896
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    12:55
    5 h. 25 m.Baiyun, Terminal 2
    18:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-896
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    13:05
    5 h. 15 m.Baiyun, Terminal 2
    18:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8191
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    13:20
    1 h. 55 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:15
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8191
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    13:20
    1 h. 55 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:15
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-417
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    13:20
    1 h. 55 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:15
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-417
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    13:20
    1 h. 55 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5543
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    13:20
    1 h. 55 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:15
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5543
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    13:20
    1 h. 55 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5543
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    13:20
    1 h. 55 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:15
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-107
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    13:20
    3 h. 40 m.Perth, Terminal 1
    17:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-298
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    13:20
    3 h. 40 m.Perth, Terminal 1
    17:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-554
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    13:25
    2 h. 55 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal 2
    16:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8130
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    13:40
    2 h. 10 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:50
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-421
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    13:40
    2 h. 10 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:50
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-5361
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    13:40
    4 h. 55 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    18:35
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Dragon Airlines
    KA-361
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    13:40
    4 h. 55 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    18:35
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9770
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    13:50
    4 h. 55 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    18:45
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Airlines
    HX-706
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    13:50
    4 h. 55 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    18:45
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-963
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    14:00
    10 h. 1 m.Doha,
    00:01
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5459Ngurah Rai,
    14:00
    1 h. 50 m.Soekarno Hatta,
    15:50
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8190
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    14:00
    2 h. 5 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-415
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    14:00
    2 h. 5 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-3591
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    14:15
    3 h. 0 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    17:15
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-852
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    14:15
    3 h. 0 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    17:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-774
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    14:15
    5 h. 10 m.Baiyun, Terminal 2
    19:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-255
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    14:25
    1 h. 35 m.Adisutjipto,
    16:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-7048
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    14:30
    0 h. 45 m.Lombok International,
    15:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-9792
    Ngurah Rai,
    14:30
    3 h. 55 m.Perth,
    18:25
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-728
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    14:30
    3 h. 55 m.Perth, Terminal 1
    18:25
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-4036
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    14:30
    3 h. 55 m.Perth, Terminal 1
    18:25
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8130
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    14:40
    2 h. 10 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:50
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8130
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    14:40
    2 h. 10 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:50
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-451
    Ngurah Rai,
    14:50
    9 h. 15 m.Dubai, Terminal 3
    00:05
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    AirAsia
    AK-379
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    14:55
    3 h. 5 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal 2
    18:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8192
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    15:15
    2 h. 5 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    17:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-423
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    15:15
    2 h. 5 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    17:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5461Ngurah Rai,
    15:30
    1 h. 55 m.Soekarno Hatta,
    17:25
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malindo Air
    OD-9109
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    15:30
    1 h. 55 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    17:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-413
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    15:40
    2 h. 5 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    17:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malindo Air
    OD-9104
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    15:40
    3 h. 40 m.Perth, Terminal 1
    19:20
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5463Ngurah Rai,
    15:45
    2 h. 0 m.Soekarno Hatta,
    17:45
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-436
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    15:50
    0 h. 45 m.Lombok International,
    16:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7239
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    15:55
    6 h. 10 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    22:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-34
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    15:55
    6 h. 10 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    22:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malindo Air
    OD-177
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    16:00
    5 h. 40 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 0
    21:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7237
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    16:10
    5 h. 55 m.Brisbane, Terminal I
    22:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-46
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    16:10
    5 h. 55 m.Brisbane, Terminal I
    22:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-425
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    16:20
    1 h. 55 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    18:15
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-5425
    Ngurah Rai,
    16:20
    1 h. 55 m.Soekarno Hatta,
    18:15
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-44
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    16:20
    6 h. 10 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    22:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-892
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    16:30
    7 h. 30 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    00:00
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-46
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    16:30
    5 h. 45 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    22:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-836
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    16:35
    17 h. 25 m.Schiphol,
    10:00
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-892
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    16:40
    7 h. 20 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    00:00
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-892
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    16:50
    7 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    00:00
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    AirAsia
    AK-375
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    16:55
    2 h. 55 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal 2
    19:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malindo Air
    OD-157
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    17:10
    5 h. 50 m.Brisbane, Terminal 0
    23:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-714
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    17:20
    6 h. 5 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    23:25
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-4046
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    17:20
    6 h. 5 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    23:25
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5465Ngurah Rai,
    17:25
    2 h. 15 m.Soekarno Hatta,
    19:40
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-91
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    17:25
    4 h. 30 m.Cairns, Terminal 1
    21:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-38
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    17:30
    5 h. 50 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    23:20
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-718
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    17:30
    6 h. 5 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    23:35
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-4028
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    17:30
    6 h. 5 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    23:35
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7285
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    17:30
    6 h. 10 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    23:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-36
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    17:30
    6 h. 10 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    23:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-128
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    17:40
    5 h. 15 m.Adelaide, Terminal 1
    22:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-272
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    17:40
    5 h. 15 m.Adelaide, Terminal 1
    22:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Exel
    XT-401
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    18:05
    7 h. 15 m.Narita, Terminal 2
    01:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malindo Air
    OD-9114
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    18:10
    3 h. 0 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    21:10
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7237
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    18:15
    5 h. 55 m.Brisbane, Terminal I
    00:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-46
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    18:15
    5 h. 55 m.Brisbane, Terminal I
    00:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-36
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    18:15
    5 h. 35 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    23:50
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Styrian Airlines
    Z2-232
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal 0
    18:20
    4 h. 5 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 3
    22:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-425
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    18:35
    2 h. 5 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    20:40
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-5425
    Ngurah Rai,
    18:35
    2 h. 5 m.Soekarno Hatta,
    20:40
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-892
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    18:40
    7 h. 10 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    01:50
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7239
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    18:55
    6 h. 10 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    01:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-34
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    18:55
    6 h. 10 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    01:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-399
    Ngurah Rai,
    19:05
    9 h. 20 m.Dubai, Terminal 3
    04:25
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9725
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:20
    5 h. 10 m.Xiamen Intl, Terminal 3
    00:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-892
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:20
    5 h. 10 m.Xiamen Intl, Terminal 3
    00:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-626
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:30
    5 h. 5 m.Baiyun, Terminal 2
    00:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9780
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:30
    5 h. 5 m.Baiyun, Terminal 2
    00:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-9234
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:30
    5 h. 5 m.Baiyun, Terminal 2
    00:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-961
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:30
    10 h. 0 m.Doha,
    05:30
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-882
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:40
    6 h. 50 m.Kansai, Terminal 1
    02:30
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5472
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:40
    6 h. 50 m.Kansai, Terminal 1
    02:30
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6066
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:45
    5 h. 15 m.Shenzhen,
    01:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6066
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:45
    6 h. 15 m.Shenzhen,
    02:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-880
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:45
    6 h. 55 m.Narita, Terminal 1
    02:40
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-5014
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:45
    6 h. 55 m.Narita, Terminal 1
    02:40
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5470
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:45
    6 h. 55 m.Narita, Terminal 1
    02:40
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-82
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    20:00
    2 h. 30 m.Darwin,
    22:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-294
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    20:00
    2 h. 30 m.Darwin,
    22:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-870
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    20:10
    7 h. 5 m.Incheon, Terminal 2
    03:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-5630
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    20:10
    7 h. 5 m.Incheon, Terminal 2
    03:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-782
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    20:10
    7 h. 25 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    03:35
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-652
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    20:25
    3 h. 35 m.Timika,
    00:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-538
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    20:25
    3 h. 45 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    00:10
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-734
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    20:25
    6 h. 5 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    02:30
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-652
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    20:25
    6 h. 10 m.Jayapura,
    02:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9964
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    20:25
    6 h. 55 m.Incheon, Terminal 2
    03:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-630
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    20:25
    6 h. 55 m.Incheon, Terminal 2
    03:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Exel
    XT-403
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    20:25
    7 h. 10 m.Narita, Terminal 2
    03:35
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9772
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    20:30
    5 h. 0 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    01:30
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Airlines
    HX-708
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    20:30
    5 h. 0 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    01:30
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9300
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    20:30
    6 h. 0 m.Pu Dong, Terminal 1
    02:30
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9300
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    20:30
    6 h. 0 m.Pu Dong, Terminal 1
    02:30
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5030
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    20:30
    6 h. 0 m.Pu Dong, Terminal 1
    02:30
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5030
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    20:30
    6 h. 0 m.Pu Dong, Terminal 1
    02:30
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    02:00
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-251
    Arrival
    Adisutjipto,
    03:40
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    02:00
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-401
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:55
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    02:00
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4311
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:55
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    02:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-9363
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:55
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai,
    02:00
    Flight
    Oman Air
    WY-5401
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta,
    03:55
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    02:05
    Flight
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-550
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal 2
    05:00
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    02:10
    Flight
    Royal Brunei
    BI-758
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    04:35
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    02:10
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9262
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    04:35
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    02:10
    Flight
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-534
    Arrival
    Перт, Terminal 1
    05:50
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    02:15
    Flight
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-8440
    Arrival
    Adisutjipto,
    03:50
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    02:30
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-7026
    Arrival
    Энде,
    05:25
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    02:30
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-7026
    Arrival
    Купанг,
    06:50
    En route
    4 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    02:40
    Flight
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-520
    Arrival
    Дон Муанг, Terminal 1
    06:55
    En route
    4 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai,
    02:45
    Flight
    H1-5540
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta,
    05:00
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    03:40
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-674
    Arrival
    Hasanudin,
    05:10
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    03:50
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-117
    Arrival
    Перт, Terminal 1
    07:30
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    03:50
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-276
    Arrival
    Перт, Terminal 1
    07:30
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    03:55
    Flight
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-558
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal 2
    06:50
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    03:55
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-722
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    09:45
    En route
    5 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    04:00
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-8482
    Arrival
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    09:10
    En route
    5 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    04:25
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-7052
    Arrival
    Lombok International,
    05:10
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai,
    04:25
    Flight
    H1-5452
    Arrival
    Comoro,
    06:20
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai,
    04:25
    Flight
    Oman Air
    WY-5403
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta,
    06:30
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    04:25
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-403
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:30
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    04:25
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4313
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:30
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    04:25
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-9365
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:30
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    04:35
    Flight
    Qatar Airways
    QR-965
    Arrival
    Доха,
    14:35
    En route
    10 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    04:40
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-856
    Arrival
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    09:45
    En route
    5 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    04:40
    Flight
    Hong Kong Airlines
    HX-1956
    Arrival
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    09:45
    En route
    5 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    05:55
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-438
    Arrival
    Купанг,
    07:50
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    06:00
    Flight
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-8454
    Arrival
    Adi Sumarno,
    07:25
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    06:00
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-4074
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:00
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    06:20
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-450
    Arrival
    Lombok International,
    07:20
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    06:35
    Flight
    Malindo Air
    OD-325
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    09:35
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    06:50
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-109
    Arrival
    Перт, Terminal 1
    10:30
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    06:50
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-296
    Arrival
    Перт, Terminal 1
    10:30
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    07:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7109
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:55
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    07:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7109
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:55
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    07:00
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-407
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:55
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    07:00
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-407
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:55
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    07:00
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4363
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:55
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    07:00
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4363
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:55
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    07:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-9367
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:55
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    07:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-9367
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:55
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai,
    07:00
    Flight
    Oman Air
    WY-5407
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta,
    08:55
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai,
    07:00
    Flight
    Oman Air
    WY-5407
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta,
    08:55
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    07:25
    Flight
    Malindo Air
    OD-178
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    10:25
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai,
    07:45
    Flight
    Oman Air
    WY-5409
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta,
    09:45
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai,
    07:45
    Flight
    Oman Air
    WY-5409
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta,
    09:45
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    07:45
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-409
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:45
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    07:45
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-409
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:45
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    07:45
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4315
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:45
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    07:45
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4315
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:45
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    07:45
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-9369
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:45
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    07:45
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-9369
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:45
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    07:45
    Flight
    Malindo Air
    OD-158
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    10:45
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    07:45
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-44
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    13:20
    En route
    5 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    07:45
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-256
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    13:20
    En route
    5 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    07:45
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-58
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    13:25
    En route
    5 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    07:45
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-258
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    13:25
    En route
    5 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    07:55
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-460
    Arrival
    Купанг,
    10:50
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    07:55
    Flight
    Malindo Air
    OD-9102
    Arrival
    Перт, Terminal 1
    11:40
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    08:00
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-446
    Arrival
    Achmad Uani,
    09:35
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai,
    08:05
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-8179
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур,
    11:05
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    08:05
    Flight
    Malindo Air
    OD-305
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    11:05
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    08:10
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-3565
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    11:05
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    08:10
    Flight
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-714
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    11:05
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    08:10
    Flight
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-714
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    11:05
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    08:20
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-335
    Arrival
    Husein Sastranegara,
    10:15
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal 0
    08:25
    Flight
    Dinar Lineas Aereas
    D7-799
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal 2
    11:25
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    08:30
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-54
    Arrival
    Port Hedland ,
    10:40
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    08:30
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-267
    Arrival
    Mahmud Badaruddin Li,
    11:05
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    08:30
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-267
    Arrival
    Куала-Наму,
    13:30
    En route
    5 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    08:55
    Flight
    AirAsia
    AK-377
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal 2
    11:55
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    08:55
    Flight
    AirAsia
    AK-377
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal 2
    12:00
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    09:00
    Flight
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-544
    Arrival
    Перт, Terminal 1
    12:50
    En route
    3 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    09:25
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-44
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    15:00
    En route
    5 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    09:25
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-256
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    15:00
    En route
    5 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    09:25
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-58
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    15:05
    En route
    5 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    09:25
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-258
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    15:05
    En route
    5 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    09:30
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-653
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:35
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    09:35
    Flight
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-8448
    Arrival
    Adisutjipto,
    11:15
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    09:50
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-253
    Arrival
    Adisutjipto,
    11:30
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    10:30
    Flight
    Malindo Air
    OD-9107
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    12:10
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    10:35
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-411
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:40
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    10:35
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-9371
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:40
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    10:40
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-814
    Arrival
    Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 2
    17:55
    En route
    7 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    10:45
    Flight
    China Airlines
    CI-772
    Arrival
    Чан Кай-Ши, Terminal 1
    16:00
    En route
    5 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    10:55
    Flight
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-536
    Arrival
    Перт, Terminal 1
    14:35
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    11:05
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-439
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    13:10
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    11:05
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-9361
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    13:10
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    11:05
    Flight
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-556
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal 2
    14:05
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    11:05
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-8914
    Arrival
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    16:20
    En route
    5 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    11:05
    Flight
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-784
    Arrival
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    16:20
    En route
    5 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    11:05
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-7930
    Arrival
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    16:20
    En route
    5 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai,
    11:10
    Flight
    H1-5455
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta,
    13:00
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    11:10
    Flight
    Asiana Airlines
    OZ-9414
    Arrival
    Суварнабуми,
    15:25
    En route
    4 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    11:10
    Flight
    Тайские Авиалинии
    TG-432
    Arrival
    Суварнабуми,
    15:25
    En route
    4 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    11:20
    Flight
    EVA Air
    BR-256
    Arrival
    Чан Кай-Ши, Terminal 2
    16:35
    En route
    5 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    11:25
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-3589
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    14:20
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    11:25
    Flight
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-850
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    14:20
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai,
    11:50
    Flight
    H1-5457
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta,
    13:50
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    12:20
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-620
    Arrival
    Hasanudin,
    13:55
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    12:20
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-419
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:20
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    12:30
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-858
    Arrival
    Pu Dong, Terminal 2
    18:40
    En route
    6 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    12:30
    Flight
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-8598
    Arrival
    Pu Dong, Terminal 2
    18:40
    En route
    6 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal 0
    12:50
    Flight
    Dinar Lineas Aereas
    D7-793
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal 2
    15:50
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    12:55
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-896
    Arrival
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    18:20
    En route
    5 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    13:05
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-896
    Arrival
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    18:20
    En route
    5 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    13:20
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8191
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:15
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    13:20
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8191
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:15
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    13:20
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-417
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:15
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    13:20
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-417
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:15
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    13:20
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5543
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:15
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    13:20
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5543
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:15
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    13:20
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5543
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:15
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    13:20
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-107
    Arrival
    Перт, Terminal 1
    17:00
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    13:20
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-298
    Arrival
    Перт, Terminal 1
    17:00
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    13:25
    Flight
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-554
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal 2
    16:20
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    13:40
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8130
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:50
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    13:40
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-421
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:50
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    13:40
    Flight
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-5361
    Arrival
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    18:35
    En route
    4 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    13:40
    Flight
    Hong Kong Dragon Airlines
    KA-361
    Arrival
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    18:35
    En route
    4 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    13:50
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9770
    Arrival
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    18:45
    En route
    4 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    13:50
    Flight
    Hong Kong Airlines
    HX-706
    Arrival
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    18:45
    En route
    4 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    14:00
    Flight
    Qatar Airways
    QR-963
    Arrival
    Доха,
    00:01
    En route
    10 h. 1 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai,
    14:00
    Flight
    H1-5459
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta,
    15:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    14:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8190
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:05
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    14:00
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-415
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:05
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    14:15
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-3591
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    17:15
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    14:15
    Flight
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-852
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    17:15
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    14:15
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-774
    Arrival
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    19:25
    En route
    5 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    14:25
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-255
    Arrival
    Adisutjipto,
    16:00
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    14:30
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-7048
    Arrival
    Lombok International,
    15:15
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai,
    14:30
    Flight
    China Airlines
    CI-9792
    Arrival
    Перт,
    18:25
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    14:30
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-728
    Arrival
    Перт, Terminal 1
    18:25
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    14:30
    Flight
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-4036
    Arrival
    Перт, Terminal 1
    18:25
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    14:40
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8130
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:50
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    14:40
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8130
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:50
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai,
    14:50
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-451
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 3
    00:05
    En route
    9 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    14:55
    Flight
    AirAsia
    AK-379
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal 2
    18:00
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    15:15
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8192
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    17:20
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    15:15
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-423
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    17:20
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai,
    15:30
    Flight
    H1-5461
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta,
    17:25
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    15:30
    Flight
    Malindo Air
    OD-9109
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    17:25
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    15:40
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-413
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    17:45
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    15:40
    Flight
    Malindo Air
    OD-9104
    Arrival
    Перт, Terminal 1
    19:20
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai,
    15:45
    Flight
    H1-5463
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta,
    17:45
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    15:50
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-436
    Arrival
    Lombok International,
    16:35
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    15:55
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7239
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    22:05
    En route
    6 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    15:55
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-34
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    22:05
    En route
    6 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    16:00
    Flight
    Malindo Air
    OD-177
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 0
    21:40
    En route
    5 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    16:10
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7237
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    22:05
    En route
    5 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    16:10
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-46
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    22:05
    En route
    5 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    16:20
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-425
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    18:15
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai,
    16:20
    Flight
    Oman Air
    WY-5425
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta,
    18:15
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    16:20
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-44
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    22:30
    En route
    6 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    16:30
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-892
    Arrival
    Пекин столичный, Terminal 2
    00:00
    En route
    7 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    16:30
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-46
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    22:15
    En route
    5 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    16:35
    Flight
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-836
    Arrival
    Схипхол,
    10:00
    En route
    17 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    16:40
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-892
    Arrival
    Пекин столичный, Terminal 2
    00:00
    En route
    7 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    16:50
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-892
    Arrival
    Пекин столичный, Terminal 2
    00:00
    En route
    7 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    16:55
    Flight
    AirAsia
    AK-375
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal 2
    19:50
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    17:10
    Flight
    Malindo Air
    OD-157
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal 0
    23:00
    En route
    5 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    17:20
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-714
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    23:25
    En route
    6 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    17:20
    Flight
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-4046
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    23:25
    En route
    6 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai,
    17:25
    Flight
    H1-5465
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta,
    19:40
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    17:25
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-91
    Arrival
    Cairns, Terminal 1
    21:55
    En route
    4 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    17:30
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-38
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    23:20
    En route
    5 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    17:30
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-718
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    23:35
    En route
    6 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    17:30
    Flight
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-4028
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    23:35
    En route
    6 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    17:30
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7285
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    23:40
    En route
    6 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    17:30
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-36
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    23:40
    En route
    6 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    17:40
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-128
    Arrival
    Аделаида, Terminal 1
    22:55
    En route
    5 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    17:40
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-272
    Arrival
    Аделаида, Terminal 1
    22:55
    En route
    5 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    18:05
    Flight
    KLM Exel
    XT-401
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 2
    01:20
    En route
    7 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    18:10
    Flight
    Malindo Air
    OD-9114
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    21:10
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    18:15
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7237
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    00:10
    En route
    5 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    18:15
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-46
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    00:10
    En route
    5 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    18:15
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-36
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    23:50
    En route
    5 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal 0
    18:20
    Flight
    Styrian Airlines
    Z2-232
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 3
    22:25
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    18:35
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-425
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    20:40
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai,
    18:35
    Flight
    Oman Air
    WY-5425
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta,
    20:40
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    18:40
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-892
    Arrival
    Пекин столичный, Terminal 2
    01:50
    En route
    7 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    18:55
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7239
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    01:05
    En route
    6 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    18:55
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-34
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    01:05
    En route
    6 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai,
    19:05
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-399
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 3
    04:25
    En route
    9 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:20
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9725
    Arrival
    Сямен, Terminal 3
    00:30
    En route
    5 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:20
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-892
    Arrival
    Сямен, Terminal 3
    00:30
    En route
    5 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:30
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-626
    Arrival
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    00:35
    En route
    5 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:30
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9780
    Arrival
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    00:35
    En route
    5 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:30
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-9234
    Arrival
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    00:35
    En route
    5 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:30
    Flight
    Qatar Airways
    QR-961
    Arrival
    Доха,
    05:30
    En route
    10 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:40
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-882
    Arrival
    Kansai, Terminal 1
    02:30
    En route
    6 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:40
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5472
    Arrival
    Kansai, Terminal 1
    02:30
    En route
    6 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:45
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6066
    Arrival
    Shenzhen,
    01:00
    En route
    5 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:45
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6066
    Arrival
    Shenzhen,
    02:00
    En route
    6 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:45
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-880
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 1
    02:40
    En route
    6 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:45
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-5014
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 1
    02:40
    En route
    6 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:45
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5470
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 1
    02:40
    En route
    6 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    20:00
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-82
    Arrival
    Дарвин,
    22:30
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    20:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-294
    Arrival
    Дарвин,
    22:30
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    20:10
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-870
    Arrival
    Incheon, Terminal 2
    03:15
    En route
    7 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    20:10
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-5630
    Arrival
    Incheon, Terminal 2
    03:15
    En route
    7 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    20:10
    Flight
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-782
    Arrival
    Пекин столичный, Terminal 2
    03:35
    En route
    7 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    20:25
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-652
    Arrival
    Тимка,
    00:00
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    20:25
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-538
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    00:10
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    20:25
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-734
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    02:30
    En route
    6 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    20:25
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-652
    Arrival
    Джаяпура,
    02:35
    En route
    6 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    20:25
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9964
    Arrival
    Incheon, Terminal 2
    03:20
    En route
    6 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    20:25
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-630
    Arrival
    Incheon, Terminal 2
    03:20
    En route
    6 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    20:25
    Flight
    KLM Exel
    XT-403
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 2
    03:35
    En route
    7 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    20:30
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9772
    Arrival
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    01:30
    En route
    5 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    20:30
    Flight
    Hong Kong Airlines
    HX-708
    Arrival
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    01:30
    En route
    5 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    20:30
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9300
    Arrival
    Pu Dong, Terminal 1
    02:30
    En route
    6 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    20:30
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9300
    Arrival
    Pu Dong, Terminal 1
    02:30
    En route
    6 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    20:30
    Flight
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5030
    Arrival
    Pu Dong, Terminal 1
    02:30
    En route
    6 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    20:30
    Flight
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5030
    Arrival
    Pu Dong, Terminal 1
    02:30
    En route
    6 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su

    Schedule for flights
    Ngurah Rai

    direct flight for 11 December 2018

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Malindo Air
    OD-158
    Brisbane, Terminal 0
    00:00
    6 h. 20 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    06:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7588
    Changi, Terminal 1
    00:20
    2 h. 40 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    03:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-117
    Changi, Terminal 1
    00:20
    2 h. 40 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    03:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-276
    Changi, Terminal 1
    00:20
    2 h. 40 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    03:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-57
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    00:20
    6 h. 5 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    06:25
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-259
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    00:20
    6 h. 5 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    06:25
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5454Soekarno Hatta,
    00:55
    2 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai,
    02:55
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-7049
    Lombok International,
    01:10
    0 h. 50 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    02:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-675
    Hasanudin,
    01:10
    1 h. 30 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    02:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-41
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    01:10
    6 h. 15 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    07:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-893
    Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    01:20
    8 h. 15 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    09:35
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-893
    Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    01:30
    7 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    08:30
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-893
    Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    01:30
    7 h. 40 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    09:10
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7110
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    01:35
    2 h. 5 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    03:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-400
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    01:35
    2 h. 5 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    03:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-9362
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    01:35
    2 h. 5 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    03:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-176
    Changi, Terminal 2
    01:55
    2 h. 40 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    04:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-5276
    Changi, Terminal 2
    01:55
    2 h. 40 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    04:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-176
    Changi, Terminal 2
    02:00
    2 h. 35 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    04:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-5276
    Changi, Terminal 2
    02:00
    2 h. 35 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    04:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Asia Airways
    3K-243
    Changi, Terminal 1
    02:05
    2 h. 50 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    04:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4271
    Changi, Terminal 1
    02:05
    2 h. 50 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    04:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TR-280Changi, Terminal 2
    02:15
    2 h. 50 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    05:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-110
    Perth, Terminal 1
    02:15
    3 h. 45 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    06:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-295
    Perth, Terminal 1
    02:15
    3 h. 45 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    06:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malindo Air
    OD-324
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    02:30
    3 h. 10 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    05:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-727
    Perth, Terminal 1
    02:35
    3 h. 25 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    06:00
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-4030
    Perth, Terminal 1
    02:35
    3 h. 25 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    06:00
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-9793
    Perth,
    02:35
    3 h. 25 m.Ngurah Rai,
    06:00
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Exel
    XT-402
    Narita, Terminal 2
    02:35
    8 h. 5 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    10:40
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-962
    Doha,
    02:35
    9 h. 55 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    12:30
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-266
    Kuala Namu International Airport,
    03:00
    4 h. 45 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    07:45
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-438
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:05
    2 h. 5 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    05:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-9368
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:05
    2 h. 5 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    05:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7238
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    03:10
    6 h. 15 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    09:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-43
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    03:10
    6 h. 15 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    09:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9745
    Changi, Terminal 2
    03:20
    2 h. 45 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    06:05
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-5838
    Changi, Terminal 2
    03:20
    2 h. 45 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    06:05
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-938
    Changi, Terminal 2
    03:20
    2 h. 45 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    06:05
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-653
    Jayapura,
    03:25
    5 h. 20 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    08:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malindo Air
    OD-9105
    Perth, Terminal 1
    03:30
    3 h. 40 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    07:10
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5456Soekarno Hatta,
    03:35
    1 h. 50 m.Ngurah Rai,
    05:25
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-402
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:45
    2 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    05:45
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4310
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:45
    2 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    05:45
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4310
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:45
    2 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    05:45
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-9364
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:45
    2 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    05:45
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-9364
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:45
    2 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    05:45
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-893
    Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    03:50
    7 h. 25 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    11:15
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-3566
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    04:00
    3 h. 5 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    07:05
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-715
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    04:00
    3 h. 5 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    07:05
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-715
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    04:00
    3 h. 5 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    07:05
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9071
    Changi, Terminal 2
    04:05
    2 h. 45 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    06:50
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-5832
    Changi, Terminal 2
    04:05
    2 h. 45 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    06:50
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-942
    Changi, Terminal 2
    04:05
    2 h. 45 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    06:50
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5614
    Changi, Terminal 2
    04:05
    2 h. 45 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    06:50
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-461
    Kupang,
    04:05
    2 h. 55 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    07:00
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malindo Air
    OD-306
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    04:10
    3 h. 10 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    07:20
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-771
    Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 1
    04:10
    5 h. 30 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    09:40
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-8441
    Adisutjipto,
    04:15
    1 h. 20 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    05:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-451
    Auckland, Terminal I
    04:15
    8 h. 45 m.Ngurah Rai,
    13:00
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-250
    Adisutjipto,
    04:25
    1 h. 25 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    05:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Dinar Lineas Aereas
    D7-798
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal 2
    04:25
    2 h. 50 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal 0
    07:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Asiana Airlines
    OZ-9413
    Suvarnabhumi,
    04:50
    4 h. 25 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    09:15
    Airbus A350-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Thai Airways Intl
    TG-431
    Suvarnabhumi,
    04:50
    4 h. 25 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    09:15
    Boeing 747-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Exel
    XT-404
    Narita, Terminal 2
    04:50
    8 h. 5 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    12:55
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-8915
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    05:00
    5 h. 5 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    10:05
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-785
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    05:00
    5 h. 5 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    10:05
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-7931
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    05:00
    5 h. 5 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    10:05
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-255
    Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 2
    05:00
    5 h. 20 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    10:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-883
    Kansai, Terminal 1
    05:00
    7 h. 20 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    12:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5473
    Kansai, Terminal 1
    05:00
    7 h. 20 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    12:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-881
    Narita, Terminal 1
    05:00
    7 h. 40 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    12:40
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-5013
    Narita, Terminal 1
    05:00
    7 h. 40 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    12:40
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5471
    Narita, Terminal 1
    05:00
    7 h. 40 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    12:40
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    AirAsia
    AK-376
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal 2
    05:20
    3 h. 5 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    08:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-653
    Timika,
    05:20
    3 h. 25 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    08:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-404
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:30
    2 h. 5 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    07:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5550
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:30
    2 h. 5 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    07:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-9366
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:30
    2 h. 5 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    07:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-266
    Mahmud Badaruddin Li,
    05:30
    2 h. 15 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    07:45
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TR-284Changi, Terminal 2
    05:30
    2 h. 50 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    08:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-551
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal 2
    05:30
    3 h. 5 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    08:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-871
    Incheon, Terminal 2
    05:35
    7 h. 15 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    12:50
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-5629
    Incheon, Terminal 2
    05:35
    7 h. 15 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    12:50
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-7053
    Lombok International,
    05:50
    0 h. 45 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    06:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-535
    Perth, Terminal 1
    06:20
    3 h. 55 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    10:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-5553
    Changi, Terminal 3
    06:50
    2 h. 45 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    09:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8159
    Changi, Terminal 3
    06:50
    2 h. 50 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    09:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-843
    Changi, Terminal 3
    06:50
    2 h. 50 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    09:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-9507
    Changi, Terminal 3
    06:50
    2 h. 50 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    09:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-5943
    Changi, Terminal 3
    06:50
    2 h. 50 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    09:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malindo Air
    OD-9106
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    06:55
    2 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    08:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-342
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    07:00
    1 h. 10 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    08:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-559
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal 2
    07:20
    3 h. 15 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    10:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9771
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    07:20
    5 h. 30 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    12:50
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Airlines
    HX-707
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    07:20
    5 h. 30 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    12:50
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-3590
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    07:25
    3 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    10:25
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-851
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    07:25
    3 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    10:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-408
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:30
    2 h. 5 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    09:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4362
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:30
    2 h. 5 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    09:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-5350
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    07:30
    5 h. 10 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    12:40
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Dragon Airlines
    KA-350
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    07:30
    5 h. 10 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    12:40
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-521
    Don Muang, Terminal 1
    07:35
    4 h. 20 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    11:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5458Soekarno Hatta,
    07:40
    2 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai,
    09:40
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-8455
    Adi Sumarno,
    07:55
    1 h. 10 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    09:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-451
    Lombok International,
    08:05
    0 h. 55 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    09:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-7027
    Kupang,
    08:05
    4 h. 35 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    12:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-960
    Doha,
    08:05
    9 h. 55 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    18:00
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-439
    Kupang,
    08:35
    1 h. 45 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    10:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-106
    Perth, Terminal 1
    08:40
    3 h. 45 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    12:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-287
    Perth, Terminal 1
    08:40
    3 h. 45 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    12:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Dinar Lineas Aereas
    D7-792
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal 2
    08:50
    2 h. 50 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal 0
    11:40
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-5522
    Soekarno Hatta,
    09:10
    2 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai,
    11:10
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-422
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:10
    2 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    11:10
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-422
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:10
    2 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    11:10
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5460Soekarno Hatta,
    09:20
    2 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai,
    11:20
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-7027
    Ende,
    09:40
    3 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    12:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-447
    Achmad Uani,
    10:15
    1 h. 20 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    11:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TR-288Changi, Terminal 2
    10:20
    2 h. 45 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    13:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-3592
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    10:20
    3 h. 5 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    13:25
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-853
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    10:20
    3 h. 5 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    13:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-410
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:25
    1 h. 55 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    12:20
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4312
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:25
    1 h. 55 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    12:20
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4312
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:25
    1 h. 55 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    12:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4312
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:25
    1 h. 55 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    12:20
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Asia Airways
    3K-245
    Changi, Terminal 1
    10:40
    2 h. 50 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    13:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-5245
    Changi, Terminal 1
    10:40
    2 h. 50 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    13:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-857
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    10:45
    5 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    15:45
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Airlines
    HX-1957
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    10:45
    5 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    15:45
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-414
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:50
    2 h. 10 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    13:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-5414
    Soekarno Hatta,
    10:50
    2 h. 10 m.Ngurah Rai,
    13:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-127
    Adelaide, Terminal 1
    11:10
    5 h. 20 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    16:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-277
    Adelaide, Terminal 1
    11:10
    5 h. 20 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    16:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    AirAsia
    AK-378
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal 2
    11:15
    3 h. 10 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    14:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-781
    Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    11:15
    7 h. 55 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:10
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9073
    Changi, Terminal 2
    11:20
    2 h. 50 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    14:10
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-5846
    Changi, Terminal 2
    11:20
    2 h. 50 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    14:10
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-946
    Changi, Terminal 2
    11:20
    2 h. 50 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    14:10
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5616
    Changi, Terminal 2
    11:20
    2 h. 50 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    14:10
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-8449
    Adisutjipto,
    11:40
    1 h. 30 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    13:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malindo Air
    OD-9115
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    11:40
    3 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    14:40
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malindo Air
    OD-177
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    11:50
    3 h. 10 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    15:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-90
    Cairns, Terminal 1
    11:50
    4 h. 35 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    16:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7105
    Changi, Terminal 3
    11:55
    2 h. 55 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    14:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-841
    Changi, Terminal 3
    11:55
    2 h. 55 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    14:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-9509
    Changi, Terminal 3
    11:55
    2 h. 55 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    14:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-5941
    Changi, Terminal 3
    11:55
    2 h. 55 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    14:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-5551
    Changi, Terminal 3
    11:55
    2 h. 55 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    14:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9965
    Incheon, Terminal 2
    12:00
    7 h. 10 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:10
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-629
    Incheon, Terminal 2
    12:00
    7 h. 10 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:10
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-252
    Adisutjipto,
    12:20
    1 h. 20 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    13:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-344
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    12:25
    1 h. 15 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    13:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-5422
    Soekarno Hatta,
    12:25
    2 h. 5 m.Ngurah Rai,
    14:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-420
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:25
    2 h. 5 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    14:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4314
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:25
    2 h. 5 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    14:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-116
    Perth, Terminal 1
    12:30
    3 h. 45 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    16:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-275
    Perth, Terminal 1
    12:30
    3 h. 45 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    16:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9000
    Changi, Terminal 1
    12:35
    2 h. 45 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    15:20
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-835
    Changi, Terminal 1
    12:35
    2 h. 45 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    15:20
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5462Soekarno Hatta,
    12:40
    2 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai,
    14:40
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-55
    Port Hedland ,
    12:45
    2 h. 10 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    14:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9724
    Xiamen Intl, Terminal 3
    12:45
    5 h. 35 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    18:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-891
    Xiamen Intl, Terminal 3
    12:45
    5 h. 35 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    18:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malindo Air
    OD-9108
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    12:50
    1 h. 50 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    14:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-8178
    Kuala Lumpur,
    12:55
    3 h. 10 m.Ngurah Rai,
    16:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malindo Air
    OD-157
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    12:55
    3 h. 10 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    16:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9301
    Pu Dong, Terminal 1
    13:00
    6 h. 30 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:30
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9301
    Pu Dong, Terminal 1
    13:00
    6 h. 30 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:30
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5029
    Pu Dong, Terminal 1
    13:00
    6 h. 30 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:30
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5029
    Pu Dong, Terminal 1
    13:00
    6 h. 30 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:30
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9075
    Changi, Terminal 2
    13:05
    2 h. 45 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    15:50
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-9792
    Changi, Terminal 2
    13:05
    2 h. 45 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    15:50
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-5848
    Changi, Terminal 2
    13:05
    2 h. 45 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    15:50
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-948
    Changi, Terminal 2
    13:05
    2 h. 45 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    15:50
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5618
    Changi, Terminal 2
    13:05
    2 h. 45 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    15:50
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-338
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    13:10
    1 h. 5 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    14:15
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malindo Air
    OD-9103
    Perth, Terminal 1
    13:10
    3 h. 50 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    17:00
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-625
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    13:10
    5 h. 15 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    18:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9781
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    13:10
    5 h. 15 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    18:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-9233
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    13:10
    5 h. 15 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    18:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-426
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    13:15
    2 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    15:15
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-5426
    Soekarno Hatta,
    13:15
    2 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai,
    15:15
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    AirAsia
    AK-374
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal 2
    13:15
    3 h. 10 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    16:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-545
    Perth, Terminal 1
    13:20
    3 h. 45 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    17:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Styrian Airlines
    Z2-231
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 3
    13:35
    4 h. 20 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal 0
    17:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9773
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    14:20
    5 h. 10 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:30
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Airlines
    HX-709
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    14:20
    5 h. 10 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:30
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5464Soekarno Hatta,
    14:25
    2 h. 15 m.Ngurah Rai,
    16:40
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-621
    Hasanudin,
    14:40
    1 h. 30 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    16:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7138
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:40
    2 h. 10 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    16:50
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-418
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:40
    2 h. 10 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    16:50
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5511
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:40
    2 h. 10 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    16:50
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-557
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal 2
    14:40
    3 h. 10 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    17:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Asia Airways
    3K-239
    Changi, Terminal 1
    15:00
    2 h. 40 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    17:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeroflot Russian Airlines
    SU-6295
    Sheremetyevo, Terminal D
    15:05
    12 h. 15 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    03:20
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-537
    Perth, Terminal 1
    15:05
    3 h. 45 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    18:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-7624
    Juanda, Terminal 0
    15:15
    1 h. 10 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    16:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-537
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    16:00
    3 h. 25 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Brunei Air
    BI-757
    Brunei,
    16:10
    2 h. 20 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    18:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9263
    Brunei,
    16:10
    2 h. 20 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    18:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8165
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:20
    1 h. 55 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    18:15
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-412
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:20
    1 h. 55 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    18:15
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-83
    Darwin,
    16:20
    2 h. 50 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-291
    Darwin,
    16:20
    2 h. 50 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Brunei Air
    BI-757
    Brunei,
    16:25
    2 h. 20 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    18:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9263
    Brunei,
    16:25
    2 h. 20 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    18:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-254
    Adisutjipto,
    16:45
    1 h. 25 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    18:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-555
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal 2
    16:45
    3 h. 10 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8165
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:50
    1 h. 55 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    18:45
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-412
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:50
    1 h. 55 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    18:45
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-437
    Lombok International,
    17:05
    0 h. 55 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    18:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-5424
    Soekarno Hatta,
    17:10
    2 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai,
    19:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8147
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    17:10
    2 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    19:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-424
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    17:10
    2 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    19:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-9360
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    17:10
    2 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    19:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-964
    Doha,
    17:15
    9 h. 50 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    03:05
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-652
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    17:35
    2 h. 5 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    19:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5541Soekarno Hatta,
    17:40
    2 h. 20 m.Ngurah Rai,
    20:00
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-859
    Pu Dong, Terminal 2
    20:00
    6 h. 20 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    02:20
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-8599
    Pu Dong, Terminal 2
    20:00
    6 h. 20 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    02:20
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-8481
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    21:15
    5 h. 25 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    02:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-897
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    21:20
    5 h. 10 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    02:30
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-773
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    21:30
    5 h. 10 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    02:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal 0
    00:00
    Flight
    Malindo Air
    OD-158
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    06:20
    En route
    6 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 1
    00:20
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7588
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    03:00
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 1
    00:20
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-117
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    03:00
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 1
    00:20
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-276
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    03:00
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    00:20
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-57
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    06:25
    En route
    6 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    00:20
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-259
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    06:25
    En route
    6 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    00:55
    Flight
    H1-5454
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai,
    02:55
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lombok International,
    01:10
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-7049
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    02:00
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Hasanudin,
    01:10
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-675
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    02:40
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    01:10
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-41
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    07:25
    En route
    6 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Пекин столичный, Terminal 2
    01:20
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-893
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    09:35
    En route
    8 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Пекин столичный, Terminal 2
    01:30
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-893
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    08:30
    En route
    7 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Пекин столичный, Terminal 2
    01:30
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-893
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    09:10
    En route
    7 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    01:35
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7110
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    03:40
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    01:35
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-400
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    03:40
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    01:35
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-9362
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    03:40
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    01:55
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-176
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    04:35
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    01:55
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-5276
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    04:35
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    02:00
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-176
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    04:35
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    02:00
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-5276
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    04:35
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 1
    02:05
    Flight
    Jetstar Asia Airways
    3K-243
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    04:55
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 1
    02:05
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4271
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    04:55
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    02:15
    Flight
    TR-280
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    05:05
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Перт, Terminal 1
    02:15
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-110
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    06:00
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Перт, Terminal 1
    02:15
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-295
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    06:00
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    02:30
    Flight
    Malindo Air
    OD-324
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    05:40
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Перт, Terminal 1
    02:35
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-727
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    06:00
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Перт, Terminal 1
    02:35
    Flight
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-4030
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    06:00
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Перт,
    02:35
    Flight
    China Airlines
    CI-9793
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai,
    06:00
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Narita, Terminal 2
    02:35
    Flight
    KLM Exel
    XT-402
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    10:40
    En route
    8 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Доха,
    02:35
    Flight
    Qatar Airways
    QR-962
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    12:30
    En route
    9 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куала-Наму,
    03:00
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-266
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    07:45
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:05
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-438
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    05:10
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:05
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-9368
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    05:10
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    03:10
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7238
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    09:25
    En route
    6 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    03:10
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-43
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    09:25
    En route
    6 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    03:20
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9745
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    06:05
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    03:20
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-5838
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    06:05
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    03:20
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-938
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    06:05
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Джаяпура,
    03:25
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-653
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    08:45
    En route
    5 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Перт, Terminal 1
    03:30
    Flight
    Malindo Air
    OD-9105
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    07:10
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    03:35
    Flight
    H1-5456
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai,
    05:25
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:45
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-402
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    05:45
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:45
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4310
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    05:45
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:45
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4310
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    05:45
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:45
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-9364
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    05:45
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:45
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-9364
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    05:45
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Пекин столичный, Terminal 2
    03:50
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-893
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    11:15
    En route
    7 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    04:00
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-3566
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    07:05
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    04:00
    Flight
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-715
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    07:05
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    04:00
    Flight
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-715
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    07:05
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    04:05
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9071
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    06:50
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    04:05
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-5832
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    06:50
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    04:05
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-942
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    06:50
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    04:05
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5614
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    06:50
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Купанг,
    04:05
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-461
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    07:00
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    04:10
    Flight
    Malindo Air
    OD-306
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    07:20
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Чан Кай-Ши, Terminal 1
    04:10
    Flight
    China Airlines
    CI-771
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    09:40
    En route
    5 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Adisutjipto,
    04:15
    Flight
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-8441
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    05:35
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Окленд, Terminal I
    04:15
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-451
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai,
    13:00
    En route
    8 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Adisutjipto,
    04:25
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-250
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    05:50
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal 2
    04:25
    Flight
    Dinar Lineas Aereas
    D7-798
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal 0
    07:15
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    04:50
    Flight
    Asiana Airlines
    OZ-9413
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    09:15
    En route
    4 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    04:50
    Flight
    Тайские Авиалинии
    TG-431
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    09:15
    En route
    4 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Narita, Terminal 2
    04:50
    Flight
    KLM Exel
    XT-404
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    12:55
    En route
    8 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    05:00
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-8915
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    10:05
    En route
    5 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    05:00
    Flight
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-785
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    10:05
    En route
    5 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    05:00
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-7931
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    10:05
    En route
    5 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Чан Кай-Ши, Terminal 2
    05:00
    Flight
    EVA Air
    BR-255
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    10:20
    En route
    5 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kansai, Terminal 1
    05:00
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-883
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    12:20
    En route
    7 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kansai, Terminal 1
    05:00
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5473
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    12:20
    En route
    7 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Narita, Terminal 1
    05:00
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-881
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    12:40
    En route
    7 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Narita, Terminal 1
    05:00
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-5013
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    12:40
    En route
    7 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Narita, Terminal 1
    05:00
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5471
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    12:40
    En route
    7 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal 2
    05:20
    Flight
    AirAsia
    AK-376
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    08:25
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Тимка,
    05:20
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-653
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    08:45
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:30
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-404
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    07:35
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:30
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5550
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    07:35
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:30
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-9366
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    07:35
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mahmud Badaruddin Li,
    05:30
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-266
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    07:45
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    05:30
    Flight
    TR-284
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    08:20
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal 2
    05:30
    Flight
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-551
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    08:35
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Incheon, Terminal 2
    05:35
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-871
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    12:50
    En route
    7 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Incheon, Terminal 2
    05:35
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-5629
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    12:50
    En route
    7 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lombok International,
    05:50
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-7053
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    06:35
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Перт, Terminal 1
    06:20
    Flight
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-535
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    10:15
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 3
    06:50
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-5553
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    09:35
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 3
    06:50
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8159
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    09:40
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 3
    06:50
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-843
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    09:40
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 3
    06:50
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-9507
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    09:40
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 3
    06:50
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-5943
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    09:40
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    06:55
    Flight
    Malindo Air
    OD-9106
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    08:55
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    07:00
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-342
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    08:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal 2
    07:20
    Flight
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-559
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    10:35
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    07:20
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9771
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    12:50
    En route
    5 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    07:20
    Flight
    Hong Kong Airlines
    HX-707
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    12:50
    En route
    5 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    07:25
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-3590
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    10:25
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    07:25
    Flight
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-851
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    10:25
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:30
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-408
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    09:35
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:30
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4362
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    09:35
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    07:30
    Flight
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-5350
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    12:40
    En route
    5 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    07:30
    Flight
    Hong Kong Dragon Airlines
    KA-350
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    12:40
    En route
    5 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дон Муанг, Terminal 1
    07:35
    Flight
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-521
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    11:55
    En route
    4 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    07:40
    Flight
    H1-5458
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai,
    09:40
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Adi Sumarno,
    07:55
    Flight
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-8455
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    09:05
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lombok International,
    08:05
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-451
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    09:00
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Купанг,
    08:05
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-7027
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    12:40
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Доха,
    08:05
    Flight
    Qatar Airways
    QR-960
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    18:00
    En route
    9 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Купанг,
    08:35
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-439
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    10:20
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Перт, Terminal 1
    08:40
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-106
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    12:25
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Перт, Terminal 1
    08:40
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-287
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    12:25
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal 2
    08:50
    Flight
    Dinar Lineas Aereas
    D7-792
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal 0
    11:40
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    09:10
    Flight
    Oman Air
    WY-5522
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai,
    11:10
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:10
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-422
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    11:10
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:10
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-422
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    11:10
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    09:20
    Flight
    H1-5460
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai,
    11:20
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Энде,
    09:40
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-7027
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    12:40
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Achmad Uani,
    10:15
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-447
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    11:35
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    10:20
    Flight
    TR-288
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    13:05
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    10:20
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-3592
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    13:25
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    10:20
    Flight
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-853
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    13:25
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:25
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-410
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    12:20
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:25
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4312
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    12:20
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:25
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4312
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    12:20
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:25
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4312
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    12:20
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 1
    10:40
    Flight
    Jetstar Asia Airways
    3K-245
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    13:30
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 1
    10:40
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-5245
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    13:30
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    10:45
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-857
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    15:45
    En route
    5 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    10:45
    Flight
    Hong Kong Airlines
    HX-1957
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    15:45
    En route
    5 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:50
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-414
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    13:00
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    10:50
    Flight
    Oman Air
    WY-5414
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai,
    13:00
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аделаида, Terminal 1
    11:10
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-127
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    16:30
    En route
    5 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аделаида, Terminal 1
    11:10
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-277
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    16:30
    En route
    5 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal 2
    11:15
    Flight
    AirAsia
    AK-378
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    14:25
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Пекин столичный, Terminal 2
    11:15
    Flight
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-781
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:10
    En route
    7 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    11:20
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9073
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    14:10
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    11:20
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-5846
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    14:10
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    11:20
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-946
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    14:10
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    11:20
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5616
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    14:10
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Adisutjipto,
    11:40
    Flight
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-8449
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    13:10
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    11:40
    Flight
    Malindo Air
    OD-9115
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    14:40
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    11:50
    Flight
    Malindo Air
    OD-177
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    15:00
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cairns, Terminal 1
    11:50
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-90
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    16:25
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 3
    11:55
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7105
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    14:50
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 3
    11:55
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-841
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    14:50
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 3
    11:55
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-9509
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    14:50
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 3
    11:55
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-5941
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    14:50
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 3
    11:55
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-5551
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    14:50
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Incheon, Terminal 2
    12:00
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9965
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:10
    En route
    7 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Incheon, Terminal 2
    12:00
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-629
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:10
    En route
    7 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Adisutjipto,
    12:20
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-252
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    13:40
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    12:25
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-344
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    13:40
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    12:25
    Flight
    Oman Air
    WY-5422
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai,
    14:30
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:25
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-420
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    14:30
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:25
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4314
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    14:30
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Перт, Terminal 1
    12:30
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-116
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    16:15
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Перт, Terminal 1
    12:30
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-275
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    16:15
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 1
    12:35
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9000
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    15:20
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 1
    12:35
    Flight
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-835
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    15:20
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    12:40
    Flight
    H1-5462
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai,
    14:40
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Port Hedland ,
    12:45
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-55
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    14:55
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сямен, Terminal 3
    12:45
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9724
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    18:20
    En route
    5 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сямен, Terminal 3
    12:45
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-891
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    18:20
    En route
    5 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    12:50
    Flight
    Malindo Air
    OD-9108
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    14:40
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куала-Лумпур,
    12:55
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-8178
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai,
    16:05
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    12:55
    Flight
    Malindo Air
    OD-157
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    16:05
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pu Dong, Terminal 1
    13:00
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9301
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:30
    En route
    6 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pu Dong, Terminal 1
    13:00
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9301
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:30
    En route
    6 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pu Dong, Terminal 1
    13:00
    Flight
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5029
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:30
    En route
    6 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pu Dong, Terminal 1
    13:00
    Flight
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5029
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:30
    En route
    6 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    13:05
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9075
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    15:50
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    13:05
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-9792
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    15:50
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    13:05
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-5848
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    15:50
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    13:05
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-948
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    15:50
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    13:05
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5618
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    15:50
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    13:10
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-338
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    14:15
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Перт, Terminal 1
    13:10
    Flight
    Malindo Air
    OD-9103
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    17:00
    En route
    3 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    13:10
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-625
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    18:25
    En route
    5 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    13:10
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9781
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    18:25
    En route
    5 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    13:10
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-9233
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    18:25
    En route
    5 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    13:15
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-426
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    15:15
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    13:15
    Flight
    Oman Air
    WY-5426
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai,
    15:15
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal 2
    13:15
    Flight
    AirAsia
    AK-374
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    16:25
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Перт, Terminal 1
    13:20
    Flight
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-545
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    17:05
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 3
    13:35
    Flight
    Styrian Airlines
    Z2-231
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal 0
    17:55
    En route
    4 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    14:20
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9773
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:30
    En route
    5 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    14:20
    Flight
    Hong Kong Airlines
    HX-709
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:30
    En route
    5 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    14:25
    Flight
    H1-5464
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai,
    16:40
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Hasanudin,
    14:40
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-621
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    16:10
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:40
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7138
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    16:50
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:40
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-418
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    16:50
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:40
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5511
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    16:50
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal 2
    14:40
    Flight
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-557
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    17:50
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 1
    15:00
    Flight
    Jetstar Asia Airways
    3K-239
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    17:40
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шереметьево, Terminal D
    15:05
    Flight
    Аэрофлот
    SU-6295
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    03:20
    En route
    12 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Перт, Terminal 1
    15:05
    Flight
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-537
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    18:50
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juanda, Terminal 0
    15:15
    Flight
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-7624
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    16:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    16:00
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-537
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:25
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бруней,
    16:10
    Flight
    Royal Brunei
    BI-757
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    18:30
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бруней,
    16:10
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9263
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    18:30
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:20
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8165
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    18:15
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:20
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-412
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    18:15
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дарвин,
    16:20
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-83
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:10
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дарвин,
    16:20
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-291
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:10
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бруней,
    16:25
    Flight
    Royal Brunei
    BI-757
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    18:45
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бруней,
    16:25
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9263
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    18:45
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Adisutjipto,
    16:45
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-254
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    18:10
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal 2
    16:45
    Flight
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-555
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    19:55
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:50
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8165
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    18:45
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:50
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-412
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    18:45
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lombok International,
    17:05
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-437
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    18:00
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    17:10
    Flight
    Oman Air
    WY-5424
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai,
    19:10
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    17:10
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8147
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    19:10
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    17:10
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-424
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    19:10
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    17:10
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-9360
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    19:10
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Доха,
    17:15
    Flight
    Qatar Airways
    QR-964
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    03:05
    En route
    9 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    17:35
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-652
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    19:40
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    17:40
    Flight
    H1-5541
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai,
    20:00
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pu Dong, Terminal 2
    20:00
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-859
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    02:20
    En route
    6 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pu Dong, Terminal 2
    20:00
    Flight
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-8599
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    02:20
    En route
    6 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    21:15
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-8481
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    02:40
    En route
    5 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    21:20
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-897
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    02:30
    En route
    5 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    21:30
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-773
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    02:40
    En route
    5 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su