My anyway

Airport Nadi

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket


    Weather in Nadi, Fiji Islands
    today
    +24 ℃
    19 October
    +22 ℃
    20 October
    +22 ℃
    21 October
    +21 ℃
    22 October
    +27 ℃
    23 October
    +26 ℃

    Anywayanyday offers a convenient search engine for cheaper air tickets for flights departing from Nadi: we help find a flight and book a ticket for a chosen date. 

     

    Anywayanyday.com allows to book and buy cheaper air tickets: Anywayanyday engine compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds the cheapest tickets. 

    In case you didn't know: anywayanyday.com allows to filter flight options by departure and arrival airports. This will help you plan the optimal itinerary.

    Nadi, general:



    Location: Nadi, Fiji Islands.

     

    Info on local area code, time zone, currency in #CountryName# - refer to the widget above, to the right from the map.

     

    IATA code: NAN.

     

    You can learn addresses and phone numbers of client services of Nadi on its official website.

     

    Weather in Nadi area

     

    Learn about the local weather - look for the weather widget above, to the left from the map.

     

    How to get to the airport

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you to the airport from the city on the official website of Nadi. It is also likely to contain info about how to get to the airport by car.

     

     

    Ho to get to the city by car

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you from the airport to the city on the official website of Nadi. It is also likely to contain info about how to get from the airport to the city by car.

     

    Flights departing from Nadi and flight timetable

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Departures from Nadi'

     

    In order to check in for a flight departing from Nadi, you only need your passport.

     

    Flights arriving at Nadi

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Arrivals to Nadi'

     

    Special offers from Nadi

     

    Many airlines have regular ticket sales for flights departing from Nadi. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about such sales and special fares in our weekly emails.

     

    Cheapest tickets for the next two weeks

     

    The fare to a significant extent depends on when you buy the ticket: the earlier, the cheaper. Besides, the fare depends on the day of the week. That is why it is so important to compare fares for several dates, rather than for just one – this is how you might be lucky to find a flight departing from Nadi that is significantly cheaper.  

     

    Our Price dynamics widget helps you do it quickly and easily. Research fares for the next two weeks and choose the best one in terms of price and suitability.

     

    Airlines departing from the airport

     

    The fare may depend not only on the departure/arrival date and time, but also on the carrier. Compare fares from different airlines flying from Nadi and choose the best option.

     

    Payment on anywayanyday.com

     

    Anywayanyday offers its clients convenient payment methods. An order on anywayanyday.com can be paid in one of 5 currencies, at your choice:

     

    • Russian roubles, RUB;
    • US dollars, USD;
    • Euros, EUR;
    • Swiss francs, CHF;
    • Ukrainina hryvnas, UAH;

     

    Air tickets can be paid in one of two ways, at your choice:

     

    • with bank card;
    • in cash.

     

    Booking tickets on anywayanyday.com

     

    Only logged-in users of anywayanyday.com can pre-book air tickets and pay for them later – within 72 hours. Anywayanyday clients are informed about any changes to the booking with texts and emails.

    • A cup of coffee
      A cup of coffee
      ~ 159.6
    • A loaf of bread
      A loaf of bread
      ~ 36.0
    • A beer
      A beer
      ~ 223.7
    • Bus ticket
      Bus ticket
      ~ 53.0

    Schedule for flights
    Nadi

    direct flight for 18 October 2018

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-911
    Nadi,
    00:00
    4 h. 45 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    04:45
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-911
    Nadi,
    00:00
    4 h. 45 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    04:45
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-392
    Nadi,
    00:00
    4 h. 45 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    04:45
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-411
    Nadi,
    00:15
    3 h. 0 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    03:15
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3842
    Nadi,
    00:15
    3 h. 0 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    03:15
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-451
    Nadi,
    00:30
    4 h. 0 m.Christchurch,
    04:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3832
    Nadi,
    00:30
    4 h. 0 m.Christchurch,
    04:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-911
    Nadi,
    00:30
    4 h. 45 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    05:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-392
    Nadi,
    00:30
    4 h. 45 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    05:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-411
    Nadi,
    01:00
    3 h. 0 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    04:00
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3842
    Nadi,
    01:00
    3 h. 0 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    04:00
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-138
    Nadi,
    01:00
    10 h. 35 m.Incheon, Terminal 2
    11:35
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-815
    Nadi,
    01:15
    3 h. 45 m.Wellington,
    05:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4347
    Nadi,
    01:15
    3 h. 45 m.Wellington,
    05:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-9
    Nadi,
    01:25
    0 h. 45 m.Nausori,
    02:10
    DHCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-5009
    Nadi,
    01:25
    0 h. 45 m.Nausori,
    02:10
    DHCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6149
    Nadi,
    01:25
    0 h. 45 m.Nausori,
    02:10
    DHCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-419
    Nadi,
    01:45
    3 h. 0 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    04:45
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3860
    Nadi,
    01:45
    3 h. 0 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    04:45
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-41
    Nadi,
    02:00
    0 h. 45 m.Nausori,
    02:45
    DHCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-817
    Nadi,
    02:00
    4 h. 5 m.Christchurch,
    06:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4341
    Nadi,
    02:00
    4 h. 5 m.Christchurch,
    06:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-4402
    Nadi,
    02:20
    10 h. 20 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    12:40
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-8023
    Nadi,
    02:20
    10 h. 20 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    12:40
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-361
    Nadi,
    02:20
    10 h. 20 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    12:40
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-5181
    Nadi,
    02:20
    10 h. 20 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    12:40
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6141
    Nadi,
    02:20
    10 h. 20 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    12:40
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-81
    Nadi,
    02:30
    0 h. 45 m.Labasa,
    03:15
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-5081
    Nadi,
    02:30
    0 h. 45 m.Labasa,
    03:15
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6167
    Nadi,
    02:30
    0 h. 45 m.Labasa,
    03:15
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-4402
    Nadi,
    02:40
    10 h. 20 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    13:00
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-8023
    Nadi,
    02:40
    10 h. 20 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    13:00
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-361
    Nadi,
    02:40
    10 h. 20 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    13:00
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-361
    Nadi,
    02:40
    10 h. 20 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    13:00
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-5181
    Nadi,
    02:40
    10 h. 20 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    13:00
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6141
    Nadi,
    02:40
    10 h. 20 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    13:00
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-11
    Nadi,
    03:00
    0 h. 45 m.Nausori,
    03:45
    DHCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-5011
    Nadi,
    03:00
    0 h. 45 m.Nausori,
    03:45
    DHCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6151
    Nadi,
    03:00
    0 h. 45 m.Nausori,
    03:45
    DHCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-53
    Nadi,
    04:00
    3 h. 10 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    07:10
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-53
    Nadi,
    04:00
    3 h. 10 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    07:10
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4311
    Nadi,
    04:00
    3 h. 10 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    07:10
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4311
    Nadi,
    04:00
    3 h. 10 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    07:10
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6763
    Nadi,
    04:00
    3 h. 10 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    07:10
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6763
    Nadi,
    04:00
    3 h. 10 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    07:10
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-43
    Nadi,
    04:30
    0 h. 45 m.Nausori,
    05:15
    DHCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-853
    Nadi,
    04:40
    8 h. 19 m.Honolulu, Terminal 3
    12:59
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3837
    Nadi,
    04:40
    8 h. 19 m.Honolulu, Terminal 3
    12:59
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-83
    Nadi,
    04:45
    0 h. 45 m.Labasa,
    05:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-5083
    Nadi,
    04:45
    0 h. 45 m.Labasa,
    05:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6169
    Nadi,
    04:45
    0 h. 45 m.Labasa,
    05:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-15
    Nadi,
    05:00
    0 h. 30 m.Nausori,
    05:30
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-5015
    Nadi,
    05:00
    0 h. 30 m.Nausori,
    05:30
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6155
    Nadi,
    05:00
    0 h. 30 m.Nausori,
    05:30
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-157
    Nadi,
    05:15
    1 h. 10 m.Savusavu,
    06:25
    DHCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-5157
    Nadi,
    05:15
    1 h. 10 m.Savusavu,
    06:25
    DHCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6177
    Nadi,
    05:15
    1 h. 10 m.Savusavu,
    06:25
    DHCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-153
    Nadi,
    05:15
    1 h. 25 m.Matei,
    06:40
    DHCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-83
    Nadi,
    05:20
    0 h. 45 m.Labasa,
    06:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-5083
    Nadi,
    05:20
    0 h. 45 m.Labasa,
    06:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6169
    Nadi,
    05:20
    0 h. 45 m.Labasa,
    06:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-51
    Nadi,
    05:20
    3 h. 10 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    08:30
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4317
    Nadi,
    05:20
    3 h. 10 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    08:30
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-180
    Nadi,
    05:25
    5 h. 5 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    10:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-109
    Nadi,
    05:30
    1 h. 10 m.Savusavu,
    06:40
    DHCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-5109
    Nadi,
    05:30
    1 h. 10 m.Savusavu,
    06:40
    DHCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6175
    Nadi,
    05:30
    1 h. 10 m.Savusavu,
    06:40
    DHCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-263
    Nadi,
    05:30
    2 h. 35 m.Bauerfield,
    08:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Vanuatu Limited
    NF-41
    Nadi,
    05:30
    2 h. 35 m.Bauerfield,
    08:05
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-127
    Nadi,
    05:35
    1 h. 25 m.Matei,
    07:00
    DHCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-127
    Nadi,
    05:40
    1 h. 25 m.Matei,
    07:05
    DHCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-120
    Nadi,
    05:45
    5 h. 0 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    10:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-263
    Nadi,
    06:30
    2 h. 35 m.Bauerfield,
    09:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-184
    Nadi,
    06:45
    5 h. 50 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    12:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-45
    Nadi,
    07:00
    0 h. 45 m.Nausori,
    07:45
    DHCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-386
    Nadi,
    07:00
    4 h. 55 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    11:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-182
    Nadi,
    07:25
    5 h. 5 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    12:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5561
    Nadi,
    07:30
    2 h. 35 m.Bauerfield,
    10:05
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Vanuatu Limited
    NF-75
    Nadi,
    07:30
    2 h. 35 m.Bauerfield,
    10:05
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Calin
    SB-331
    Nadi,
    08:05
    2 h. 10 m.Tontouta,
    10:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-820
    Nadi,
    08:10
    6 h. 30 m.Honolulu, Terminal 3
    14:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3841
    Nadi,
    08:10
    6 h. 30 m.Honolulu, Terminal 3
    14:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-49
    Nadi,
    08:50
    0 h. 45 m.Nausori,
    09:35
    DHCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-23
    Nadi,
    09:00
    0 h. 30 m.Nausori,
    09:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-413
    Nadi,
    09:10
    3 h. 10 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    12:20
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3844
    Nadi,
    09:10
    3 h. 10 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    12:20
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-21
    Nadi,
    09:30
    0 h. 30 m.Nausori,
    10:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-21
    Nadi,
    09:30
    0 h. 30 m.Nausori,
    10:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-5021
    Nadi,
    09:30
    0 h. 30 m.Nausori,
    10:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-5021
    Nadi,
    09:30
    0 h. 30 m.Nausori,
    10:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6159
    Nadi,
    09:30
    0 h. 30 m.Nausori,
    10:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6159
    Nadi,
    09:30
    0 h. 30 m.Nausori,
    10:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-915
    Nadi,
    09:30
    4 h. 55 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    14:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-346
    Nadi,
    09:30
    4 h. 55 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    14:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-931
    Nadi,
    09:50
    5 h. 50 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    15:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-396
    Nadi,
    09:50
    5 h. 50 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    15:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-413
    Nadi,
    10:30
    3 h. 10 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    13:40
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3844
    Nadi,
    10:30
    3 h. 10 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    13:40
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-755
    Nadi,
    10:45
    3 h. 10 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    13:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4313
    Nadi,
    10:45
    3 h. 10 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    13:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6765
    Nadi,
    10:45
    3 h. 10 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    13:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-25
    Nadi,
    11:30
    0 h. 30 m.Nausori,
    12:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-25
    Nadi,
    11:30
    0 h. 30 m.Nausori,
    12:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-5025
    Nadi,
    11:30
    0 h. 30 m.Nausori,
    12:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-5025
    Nadi,
    11:30
    0 h. 30 m.Nausori,
    12:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6153
    Nadi,
    11:30
    0 h. 30 m.Nausori,
    12:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6153
    Nadi,
    11:30
    0 h. 30 m.Nausori,
    12:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-413
    Nadi,
    11:30
    3 h. 10 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    15:40
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3844
    Nadi,
    11:30
    3 h. 10 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    15:40
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-7211
    Nadi,
    12:00
    10 h. 45 m.Los Angeles, Terminal B
    22:45
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-8020
    Nadi,
    12:00
    10 h. 45 m.Los Angeles, Terminal B
    22:45
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-8020
    Nadi,
    12:00
    10 h. 45 m.Los Angeles, Terminal B
    22:45
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-810
    Nadi,
    12:00
    10 h. 45 m.Los Angeles, Terminal B
    22:45
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-810
    Nadi,
    12:00
    10 h. 45 m.Los Angeles, Terminal B
    22:45
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4010
    Nadi,
    12:00
    10 h. 45 m.Los Angeles, Terminal B
    22:45
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4010
    Nadi,
    12:00
    10 h. 45 m.Los Angeles, Terminal B
    22:45
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3839
    Nadi,
    12:00
    10 h. 45 m.Los Angeles, Terminal B
    22:45
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3839
    Nadi,
    12:00
    10 h. 45 m.Los Angeles, Terminal B
    22:45
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-213
    Nadi,
    12:15
    2 h. 5 m.Tongatapu,
    14:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-415
    Nadi,
    13:00
    3 h. 10 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    16:10
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3846
    Nadi,
    13:00
    3 h. 10 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    16:10
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-822
    Nadi,
    14:55
    8 h. 50 m.Honolulu, Terminal 3
    23:45
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3837
    Nadi,
    14:55
    8 h. 50 m.Honolulu, Terminal 3
    23:45
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-7003Nadi,
    16:00
    3 h. 10 m.Nauru,
    19:10
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5
    Nadi,
    20:30
    0 h. 45 m.Nausori,
    21:15
    DHCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-3
    Nadi,
    21:30
    0 h. 30 m.Nausori,
    22:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-3
    Nadi,
    21:30
    0 h. 30 m.Nausori,
    22:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-5003
    Nadi,
    21:30
    0 h. 30 m.Nausori,
    22:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-5003
    Nadi,
    21:30
    0 h. 30 m.Nausori,
    22:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6143
    Nadi,
    21:30
    0 h. 30 m.Nausori,
    22:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6143
    Nadi,
    21:30
    0 h. 30 m.Nausori,
    22:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-275
    Nadi,
    22:00
    2 h. 10 m.Lupepau U,
    00:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-917
    Nadi,
    22:00
    4 h. 45 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    02:45
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-354
    Nadi,
    22:00
    4 h. 45 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    02:45
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-917
    Nadi,
    22:00
    4 h. 55 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    02:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-354
    Nadi,
    22:00
    4 h. 55 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    02:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-121
    Nadi,
    22:00
    1 h. 25 m.Matei,
    23:25
    DHCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-103
    Nadi,
    22:10
    1 h. 10 m.Savusavu,
    23:20
    DHCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-5103
    Nadi,
    22:10
    1 h. 10 m.Savusavu,
    23:20
    DHCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6173
    Nadi,
    22:10
    1 h. 10 m.Savusavu,
    23:20
    DHCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-159
    Nadi,
    22:15
    1 h. 10 m.Savusavu,
    23:25
    DHCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-5159
    Nadi,
    22:15
    1 h. 10 m.Savusavu,
    23:25
    DHCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6179
    Nadi,
    22:15
    1 h. 10 m.Savusavu,
    23:25
    DHCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-151
    Nadi,
    22:15
    1 h. 25 m.Matei,
    23:40
    DHCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-211
    Nadi,
    22:30
    2 h. 5 m.Tongatapu,
    00:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-263
    Nadi,
    22:30
    2 h. 35 m.Bauerfield,
    01:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Vanuatu Limited
    NF-41
    Nadi,
    22:30
    2 h. 35 m.Bauerfield,
    01:05
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-7
    Nadi,
    22:30
    0 h. 30 m.Nausori,
    23:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-5007
    Nadi,
    22:30
    0 h. 30 m.Nausori,
    23:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6147
    Nadi,
    22:30
    0 h. 30 m.Nausori,
    23:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-103
    Nadi,
    22:30
    1 h. 10 m.Savusavu,
    23:40
    DHCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-159
    Nadi,
    22:30
    1 h. 10 m.Savusavu,
    23:40
    DHCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-5103
    Nadi,
    22:30
    1 h. 10 m.Savusavu,
    23:40
    DHCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-5159
    Nadi,
    22:30
    1 h. 10 m.Savusavu,
    23:40
    DHCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6173
    Nadi,
    22:30
    1 h. 10 m.Savusavu,
    23:40
    DHCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6179
    Nadi,
    22:30
    1 h. 10 m.Savusavu,
    23:40
    DHCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-461
    Nadi,
    22:40
    3 h. 45 m.Wellington,
    02:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3848
    Nadi,
    22:40
    3 h. 45 m.Wellington,
    02:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-275
    Nadi,
    23:00
    2 h. 10 m.Lupepau U,
    01:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-83
    Nadi,
    23:00
    0 h. 45 m.Labasa,
    23:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-87
    Nadi,
    23:00
    0 h. 45 m.Labasa,
    23:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-5083
    Nadi,
    23:00
    0 h. 45 m.Labasa,
    23:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6169
    Nadi,
    23:00
    0 h. 45 m.Labasa,
    23:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-7
    Nadi,
    23:30
    0 h. 30 m.Nausori,
    00:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-7
    Nadi,
    23:30
    0 h. 30 m.Nausori,
    00:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-5007
    Nadi,
    23:30
    0 h. 30 m.Nausori,
    00:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-5007
    Nadi,
    23:30
    0 h. 30 m.Nausori,
    00:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6147
    Nadi,
    23:30
    0 h. 30 m.Nausori,
    00:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6147
    Nadi,
    23:30
    0 h. 30 m.Nausori,
    00:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-461
    Nadi,
    23:30
    3 h. 45 m.Wellington,
    03:15
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3848
    Nadi,
    23:30
    3 h. 45 m.Wellington,
    03:15
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-411
    Nadi,
    23:45
    3 h. 0 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    02:45
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3842
    Nadi,
    23:45
    3 h. 0 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    02:45
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-6910
    Nadi,
    23:45
    3 h. 10 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    02:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-411
    Nadi,
    23:45
    3 h. 10 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    02:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3842
    Nadi,
    23:45
    3 h. 10 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    02:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    00:00
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-911
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    04:45
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    00:00
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-911
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    04:45
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    00:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-392
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    04:45
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    00:15
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-411
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal I
    03:15
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    00:15
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3842
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal I
    03:15
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    00:30
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-451
    Arrival
    Крайстчерч,
    04:30
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    00:30
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3832
    Arrival
    Крайстчерч,
    04:30
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    00:30
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-911
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    05:15
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    00:30
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-392
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    05:15
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    01:00
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-411
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal I
    04:00
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    01:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3842
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal I
    04:00
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    01:00
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-138
    Arrival
    Incheon, Terminal 2
    11:35
    En route
    10 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    01:15
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-815
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    05:00
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    01:15
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4347
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    05:00
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    01:25
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-9
    Arrival
    Nausori,
    02:10
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    01:25
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-5009
    Arrival
    Nausori,
    02:10
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    01:25
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6149
    Arrival
    Nausori,
    02:10
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    01:45
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-419
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal I
    04:45
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    01:45
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3860
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal I
    04:45
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    02:00
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-41
    Arrival
    Nausori,
    02:45
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    02:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-817
    Arrival
    Крайстчерч,
    06:05
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    02:00
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4341
    Arrival
    Крайстчерч,
    06:05
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    02:20
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-4402
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 1
    12:40
    En route
    10 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    02:20
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-8023
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 1
    12:40
    En route
    10 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    02:20
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-361
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 1
    12:40
    En route
    10 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    02:20
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-5181
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 1
    12:40
    En route
    10 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    02:20
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6141
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 1
    12:40
    En route
    10 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    02:30
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-81
    Arrival
    Labasa,
    03:15
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    02:30
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-5081
    Arrival
    Labasa,
    03:15
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    02:30
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6167
    Arrival
    Labasa,
    03:15
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    02:40
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-4402
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 1
    13:00
    En route
    10 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    02:40
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-8023
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 1
    13:00
    En route
    10 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    02:40
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-361
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 1
    13:00
    En route
    10 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    02:40
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-361
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 1
    13:00
    En route
    10 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    02:40
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-5181
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 1
    13:00
    En route
    10 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    02:40
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6141
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 1
    13:00
    En route
    10 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    03:00
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-11
    Arrival
    Nausori,
    03:45
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    03:00
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-5011
    Arrival
    Nausori,
    03:45
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    03:00
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6151
    Arrival
    Nausori,
    03:45
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    04:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-53
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal I
    07:10
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    04:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-53
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal I
    07:10
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    04:00
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4311
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal I
    07:10
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    04:00
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4311
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal I
    07:10
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    04:00
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6763
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal I
    07:10
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    04:00
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6763
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal I
    07:10
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    04:30
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-43
    Arrival
    Nausori,
    05:15
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    04:40
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-853
    Arrival
    Гонолулу, Terminal 3
    12:59
    En route
    8 h. 19 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    04:40
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3837
    Arrival
    Гонолулу, Terminal 3
    12:59
    En route
    8 h. 19 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    04:45
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-83
    Arrival
    Labasa,
    05:30
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    04:45
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-5083
    Arrival
    Labasa,
    05:30
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    04:45
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6169
    Arrival
    Labasa,
    05:30
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    05:00
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-15
    Arrival
    Nausori,
    05:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    05:00
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-5015
    Arrival
    Nausori,
    05:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    05:00
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6155
    Arrival
    Nausori,
    05:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    05:15
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-157
    Arrival
    Савусаву,
    06:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    05:15
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-5157
    Arrival
    Савусаву,
    06:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    05:15
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6177
    Arrival
    Савусаву,
    06:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    05:15
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-153
    Arrival
    Matei,
    06:40
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    05:20
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-83
    Arrival
    Labasa,
    06:05
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    05:20
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-5083
    Arrival
    Labasa,
    06:05
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    05:20
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6169
    Arrival
    Labasa,
    06:05
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    05:20
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-51
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal I
    08:30
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    05:20
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4317
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal I
    08:30
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    05:25
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-180
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    10:30
    En route
    5 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    05:30
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-109
    Arrival
    Савусаву,
    06:40
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    05:30
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-5109
    Arrival
    Савусаву,
    06:40
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    05:30
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6175
    Arrival
    Савусаву,
    06:40
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    05:30
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-263
    Arrival
    Bauerfield,
    08:05
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    05:30
    Flight
    Air Vanuatu
    NF-41
    Arrival
    Bauerfield,
    08:05
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    05:35
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-127
    Arrival
    Matei,
    07:00
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    05:40
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-127
    Arrival
    Matei,
    07:05
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    05:45
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-120
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    10:45
    En route
    5 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    06:30
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-263
    Arrival
    Bauerfield,
    09:05
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    06:45
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-184
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    12:35
    En route
    5 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    07:00
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-45
    Arrival
    Nausori,
    07:45
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    07:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-386
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    11:55
    En route
    4 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    07:25
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-182
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    12:30
    En route
    5 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    07:30
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5561
    Arrival
    Bauerfield,
    10:05
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    07:30
    Flight
    Air Vanuatu
    NF-75
    Arrival
    Bauerfield,
    10:05
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    08:05
    Flight
    Air Calin
    SB-331
    Arrival
    Тонтута,
    10:15
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    08:10
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-820
    Arrival
    Гонолулу, Terminal 3
    14:40
    En route
    6 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    08:10
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3841
    Arrival
    Гонолулу, Terminal 3
    14:40
    En route
    6 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    08:50
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-49
    Arrival
    Nausori,
    09:35
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    09:00
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-23
    Arrival
    Nausori,
    09:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    09:10
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-413
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal I
    12:20
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    09:10
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3844
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal I
    12:20
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    09:30
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-21
    Arrival
    Nausori,
    10:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    09:30
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-21
    Arrival
    Nausori,
    10:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    09:30
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-5021
    Arrival
    Nausori,
    10:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    09:30
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-5021
    Arrival
    Nausori,
    10:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    09:30
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6159
    Arrival
    Nausori,
    10:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    09:30
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6159
    Arrival
    Nausori,
    10:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    09:30
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-915
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    14:25
    En route
    4 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    09:30
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-346
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    14:25
    En route
    4 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    09:50
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-931
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    15:40
    En route
    5 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    09:50
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-396
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    15:40
    En route
    5 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    10:30
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-413
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal I
    13:40
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    10:30
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3844
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal I
    13:40
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    10:45
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-755
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal I
    13:55
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    10:45
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4313
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal I
    13:55
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    10:45
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6765
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal I
    13:55
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    11:30
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-25
    Arrival
    Nausori,
    12:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    11:30
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-25
    Arrival
    Nausori,
    12:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    11:30
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-5025
    Arrival
    Nausori,
    12:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    11:30
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-5025
    Arrival
    Nausori,
    12:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    11:30
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6153
    Arrival
    Nausori,
    12:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    11:30
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6153
    Arrival
    Nausori,
    12:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    11:30
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-413
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal I
    15:40
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    11:30
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3844
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal I
    15:40
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    12:00
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-7211
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal B
    22:45
    En route
    10 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    12:00
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-8020
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal B
    22:45
    En route
    10 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    12:00
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-8020
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal B
    22:45
    En route
    10 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    12:00
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-810
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal B
    22:45
    En route
    10 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    12:00
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-810
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal B
    22:45
    En route
    10 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    12:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4010
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal B
    22:45
    En route
    10 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    12:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4010
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal B
    22:45
    En route
    10 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    12:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3839
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal B
    22:45
    En route
    10 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    12:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3839
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal B
    22:45
    En route
    10 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    12:15
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-213
    Arrival
    Тонгатапу,
    14:20
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    13:00
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-415
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal I
    16:10
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    13:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3846
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal I
    16:10
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    14:55
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-822
    Arrival
    Гонолулу, Terminal 3
    23:45
    En route
    8 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    14:55
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3837
    Arrival
    Гонолулу, Terminal 3
    23:45
    En route
    8 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    16:00
    Flight
    H1-7003
    Arrival
    Науру,
    19:10
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    20:30
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5
    Arrival
    Nausori,
    21:15
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    21:30
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-3
    Arrival
    Nausori,
    22:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    21:30
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-3
    Arrival
    Nausori,
    22:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    21:30
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-5003
    Arrival
    Nausori,
    22:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    21:30
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-5003
    Arrival
    Nausori,
    22:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    21:30
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6143
    Arrival
    Nausori,
    22:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    21:30
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6143
    Arrival
    Nausori,
    22:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    22:00
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-275
    Arrival
    Lupepau U,
    00:10
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    22:00
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-917
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    02:45
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    22:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-354
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    02:45
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    22:00
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-917
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    02:55
    En route
    4 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    22:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-354
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    02:55
    En route
    4 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    22:00
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-121
    Arrival
    Matei,
    23:25
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    22:10
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-103
    Arrival
    Савусаву,
    23:20
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    22:10
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-5103
    Arrival
    Савусаву,
    23:20
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    22:10
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6173
    Arrival
    Савусаву,
    23:20
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    22:15
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-159
    Arrival
    Савусаву,
    23:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    22:15
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-5159
    Arrival
    Савусаву,
    23:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    22:15
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6179
    Arrival
    Савусаву,
    23:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    22:15
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-151
    Arrival
    Matei,
    23:40
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    22:30
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-211
    Arrival
    Тонгатапу,
    00:35
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    22:30
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-263
    Arrival
    Bauerfield,
    01:05
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    22:30
    Flight
    Air Vanuatu
    NF-41
    Arrival
    Bauerfield,
    01:05
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    22:30
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-7
    Arrival
    Nausori,
    23:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    22:30
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-5007
    Arrival
    Nausori,
    23:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    22:30
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6147
    Arrival
    Nausori,
    23:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    22:30
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-103
    Arrival
    Савусаву,
    23:40
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    22:30
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-159
    Arrival
    Савусаву,
    23:40
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    22:30
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-5103
    Arrival
    Савусаву,
    23:40
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    22:30
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-5159
    Arrival
    Савусаву,
    23:40
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    22:30
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6173
    Arrival
    Савусаву,
    23:40
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    22:30
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6179
    Arrival
    Савусаву,
    23:40
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    22:40
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-461
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    02:25
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    22:40
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3848
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    02:25
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    23:00
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-275
    Arrival
    Lupepau U,
    01:10
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    23:00
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-83
    Arrival
    Labasa,
    23:45
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    23:00
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-87
    Arrival
    Labasa,
    23:45
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    23:00
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-5083
    Arrival
    Labasa,
    23:45
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    23:00
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6169
    Arrival
    Labasa,
    23:45
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    23:30
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-7
    Arrival
    Nausori,
    00:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    23:30
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-7
    Arrival
    Nausori,
    00:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    23:30
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-5007
    Arrival
    Nausori,
    00:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    23:30
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-5007
    Arrival
    Nausori,
    00:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    23:30
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6147
    Arrival
    Nausori,
    00:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    23:30
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6147
    Arrival
    Nausori,
    00:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    23:30
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-461
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    03:15
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    23:30
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3848
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    03:15
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    23:45
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-411
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal I
    02:45
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    23:45
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3842
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal I
    02:45
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    23:45
    Flight
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-6910
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal I
    02:55
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    23:45
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-411
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal I
    02:55
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadi,
    23:45
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3842
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal I
    02:55
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su

    Schedule for flights
    Nadi

    direct flight for 18 October 2018

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Air Calin
    SB-330
    Tontouta,
    00:10
    1 h. 50 m.Nadi,
    02:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-181
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    00:30
    4 h. 5 m.Nadi,
    04:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-119
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    00:55
    4 h. 0 m.Nadi,
    04:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-823
    Honolulu, Terminal 2
    00:55
    9 h. 35 m.Nadi,
    10:30
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3836
    Honolulu, Terminal 2
    00:55
    9 h. 35 m.Nadi,
    10:30
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-10
    Nausori,
    01:00
    0 h. 30 m.Nadi,
    01:30
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-5010
    Nausori,
    01:00
    0 h. 30 m.Nadi,
    01:30
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6150
    Nausori,
    01:00
    0 h. 30 m.Nadi,
    01:30
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-56
    Auckland, Terminal I
    01:00
    3 h. 0 m.Nadi,
    04:00
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4316
    Auckland, Terminal I
    01:00
    3 h. 0 m.Nadi,
    04:00
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-210
    Tongatapu,
    01:20
    2 h. 20 m.Nadi,
    03:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-84
    Jackson Field,
    01:55
    6 h. 10 m.Nadi,
    08:05
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5570
    Jackson Field, Terminal I
    01:55
    6 h. 10 m.Nadi,
    08:05
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-183
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    02:30
    4 h. 5 m.Nadi,
    06:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-82
    Labasa,
    02:35
    0 h. 45 m.Nadi,
    03:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-5082
    Labasa,
    02:35
    0 h. 45 m.Nadi,
    03:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6168
    Labasa,
    02:35
    0 h. 45 m.Nadi,
    03:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-86
    Labasa,
    02:45
    0 h. 45 m.Nadi,
    03:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-5086
    Labasa,
    02:45
    0 h. 45 m.Nadi,
    03:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6172
    Labasa,
    02:45
    0 h. 45 m.Nadi,
    03:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-40
    Nausori,
    03:15
    0 h. 45 m.Nadi,
    04:00
    DHCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-460
    Wellington,
    03:25
    3 h. 45 m.Nadi,
    07:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3847
    Wellington,
    03:25
    3 h. 45 m.Nadi,
    07:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-80
    Labasa,
    03:45
    0 h. 45 m.Nadi,
    04:30
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-5080
    Labasa,
    03:45
    0 h. 45 m.Nadi,
    04:30
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6166
    Labasa,
    03:45
    0 h. 45 m.Nadi,
    04:30
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-410
    Auckland, Terminal I
    03:55
    3 h. 5 m.Nadi,
    07:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3843
    Auckland, Terminal I
    03:55
    3 h. 5 m.Nadi,
    07:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-916
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    03:55
    3 h. 50 m.Nadi,
    07:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-353
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    03:55
    3 h. 50 m.Nadi,
    07:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-410
    Auckland, Terminal I
    04:00
    2 h. 55 m.Nadi,
    06:55
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3843
    Auckland, Terminal I
    04:00
    2 h. 55 m.Nadi,
    06:55
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-410
    Auckland, Terminal I
    04:00
    3 h. 5 m.Nadi,
    07:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3843
    Auckland, Terminal I
    04:00
    3 h. 5 m.Nadi,
    07:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-12
    Nausori,
    04:15
    0 h. 45 m.Nadi,
    05:00
    DHCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-16
    Nausori,
    04:15
    0 h. 45 m.Nadi,
    05:00
    DHCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-5012
    Nausori,
    04:15
    0 h. 45 m.Nadi,
    05:00
    DHCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-5016
    Nausori,
    04:15
    0 h. 45 m.Nadi,
    05:00
    DHCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6152
    Nausori,
    04:15
    0 h. 45 m.Nadi,
    05:00
    DHCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6156
    Nausori,
    04:15
    0 h. 45 m.Nadi,
    05:00
    DHCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-460
    Wellington,
    04:15
    3 h. 45 m.Nadi,
    08:00
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3847
    Wellington,
    04:15
    3 h. 45 m.Nadi,
    08:00
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5560
    Bauerfield,
    04:30
    2 h. 15 m.Nadi,
    06:45
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Vanuatu Limited
    NF-74
    Bauerfield,
    04:30
    2 h. 15 m.Nadi,
    06:45
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-410
    Auckland, Terminal I
    04:30
    2 h. 55 m.Nadi,
    07:25
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3843
    Auckland, Terminal I
    04:30
    2 h. 55 m.Nadi,
    07:25
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-84
    Henderson,
    05:05
    3 h. 0 m.Nadi,
    08:05
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-6913
    Auckland, Terminal I
    05:10
    3 h. 5 m.Nadi,
    08:15
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-416
    Auckland, Terminal I
    05:10
    3 h. 5 m.Nadi,
    08:15
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3831
    Auckland, Terminal I
    05:10
    3 h. 5 m.Nadi,
    08:15
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-6911
    Auckland, Terminal I
    05:15
    2 h. 55 m.Nadi,
    08:10
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-6915
    Auckland, Terminal I
    05:15
    2 h. 55 m.Nadi,
    08:10
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-410
    Auckland, Terminal I
    05:15
    2 h. 55 m.Nadi,
    08:10
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3843
    Auckland, Terminal I
    05:15
    2 h. 55 m.Nadi,
    08:10
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-450
    Christchurch,
    05:30
    3 h. 55 m.Nadi,
    09:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3833
    Christchurch,
    05:30
    3 h. 55 m.Nadi,
    09:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-42
    Nausori,
    05:45
    0 h. 45 m.Nadi,
    06:30
    DHCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-254
    Apia,
    06:00
    2 h. 0 m.Nadi,
    08:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-418
    Auckland, Terminal I
    06:00
    2 h. 55 m.Nadi,
    08:55
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3857
    Auckland, Terminal I
    06:00
    2 h. 55 m.Nadi,
    08:55
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-416
    Auckland, Terminal I
    06:00
    3 h. 5 m.Nadi,
    09:05
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3831
    Auckland, Terminal I
    06:00
    3 h. 5 m.Nadi,
    09:05
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-812
    Wellington,
    06:00
    3 h. 45 m.Nadi,
    09:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4344
    Wellington,
    06:00
    3 h. 45 m.Nadi,
    09:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-910
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    06:00
    3 h. 50 m.Nadi,
    09:50
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-910
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    06:00
    3 h. 50 m.Nadi,
    09:50
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-391
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    06:00
    3 h. 50 m.Nadi,
    09:50
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-754
    Auckland, Terminal I
    06:05
    3 h. 10 m.Nadi,
    09:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4312
    Auckland, Terminal I
    06:05
    3 h. 10 m.Nadi,
    09:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-812
    Wellington,
    06:05
    3 h. 40 m.Nadi,
    09:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4344
    Wellington,
    06:05
    3 h. 40 m.Nadi,
    09:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-910
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    06:30
    3 h. 50 m.Nadi,
    10:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-391
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    06:30
    3 h. 50 m.Nadi,
    10:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-254
    Apia,
    06:40
    2 h. 0 m.Nadi,
    08:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5502
    Henderson,
    07:15
    4 h. 15 m.Nadi,
    11:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Solomon Airlines
    IE-702
    Henderson,
    07:15
    4 h. 15 m.Nadi,
    11:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-84
    Labasa,
    07:40
    0 h. 45 m.Nadi,
    08:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-5084
    Labasa,
    07:40
    0 h. 45 m.Nadi,
    08:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6170
    Labasa,
    07:40
    0 h. 45 m.Nadi,
    08:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-16
    Nausori,
    08:00
    0 h. 30 m.Nadi,
    08:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-5016
    Nausori,
    08:00
    0 h. 30 m.Nadi,
    08:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6156
    Nausori,
    08:00
    0 h. 30 m.Nadi,
    08:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-268
    Henderson,
    08:00
    3 h. 0 m.Nadi,
    11:00
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Solomon Airlines
    IE-704
    Henderson,
    08:00
    3 h. 0 m.Nadi,
    11:00
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-82
    Labasa,
    08:20
    0 h. 45 m.Nadi,
    09:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-5082
    Labasa,
    08:20
    0 h. 45 m.Nadi,
    09:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6168
    Labasa,
    08:20
    0 h. 45 m.Nadi,
    09:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-18
    Nausori,
    08:30
    0 h. 30 m.Nadi,
    09:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-5018
    Nausori,
    08:30
    0 h. 30 m.Nadi,
    09:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6158
    Nausori,
    08:30
    0 h. 30 m.Nadi,
    09:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-262
    Bauerfield,
    08:30
    2 h. 15 m.Nadi,
    10:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Vanuatu Limited
    NF-40
    Bauerfield,
    08:30
    2 h. 15 m.Nadi,
    10:45
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-82
    Labasa,
    08:45
    0 h. 45 m.Nadi,
    09:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-5082
    Labasa,
    08:45
    0 h. 45 m.Nadi,
    09:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6168
    Labasa,
    08:45
    0 h. 45 m.Nadi,
    09:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-262
    Bauerfield,
    08:50
    2 h. 15 m.Nadi,
    11:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Vanuatu Limited
    NF-40
    Bauerfield,
    08:50
    2 h. 15 m.Nadi,
    11:05
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-8
    Nausori,
    08:55
    0 h. 45 m.Nadi,
    09:40
    DHCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-5008
    Nausori,
    08:55
    0 h. 45 m.Nadi,
    09:40
    DHCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6148
    Nausori,
    08:55
    0 h. 45 m.Nadi,
    09:40
    DHCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-18
    Nausori,
    09:00
    0 h. 30 m.Nadi,
    09:30
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-5018
    Nausori,
    09:00
    0 h. 30 m.Nadi,
    09:30
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6158
    Nausori,
    09:00
    0 h. 30 m.Nadi,
    09:30
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-44
    Nausori,
    09:00
    0 h. 45 m.Nadi,
    09:45
    DHCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-262
    Bauerfield,
    09:00
    2 h. 15 m.Nadi,
    11:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Vanuatu Limited
    NF-40
    Bauerfield,
    09:00
    2 h. 15 m.Nadi,
    11:15
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-7214
    San Francisco, Terminal I
    09:00
    11 h. 10 m.Nadi,
    20:10
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-8031
    San Francisco, Terminal I
    09:00
    11 h. 10 m.Nadi,
    20:10
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-871
    San Francisco, Terminal I
    09:00
    11 h. 10 m.Nadi,
    20:10
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3856
    San Francisco, Terminal I
    09:00
    11 h. 10 m.Nadi,
    20:10
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-7212
    Los Angeles, Terminal B
    09:30
    11 h. 20 m.Nadi,
    20:50
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-8021
    Los Angeles, Terminal B
    09:30
    11 h. 20 m.Nadi,
    20:50
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-8021
    Los Angeles, Terminal B
    09:30
    11 h. 20 m.Nadi,
    20:50
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-811
    Los Angeles, Terminal B
    09:30
    11 h. 20 m.Nadi,
    20:50
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-811
    Los Angeles, Terminal B
    09:30
    11 h. 20 m.Nadi,
    20:50
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4011
    Los Angeles, Terminal B
    09:30
    11 h. 20 m.Nadi,
    20:50
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4011
    Los Angeles, Terminal B
    09:30
    11 h. 20 m.Nadi,
    20:50
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3838
    Los Angeles, Terminal B
    09:30
    11 h. 20 m.Nadi,
    20:50
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3838
    Los Angeles, Terminal B
    09:30
    11 h. 20 m.Nadi,
    20:50
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-24
    Nausori,
    10:00
    0 h. 30 m.Nadi,
    10:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-5024
    Nausori,
    10:00
    0 h. 30 m.Nadi,
    10:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6144
    Nausori,
    10:00
    0 h. 30 m.Nadi,
    10:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-48
    Nausori,
    10:00
    0 h. 45 m.Nadi,
    10:45
    DHCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-262
    Bauerfield,
    10:00
    2 h. 15 m.Nadi,
    12:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-24
    Nausori,
    10:30
    0 h. 30 m.Nadi,
    11:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-24
    Nausori,
    10:30
    0 h. 30 m.Nadi,
    11:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-5024
    Nausori,
    10:30
    0 h. 30 m.Nadi,
    11:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-5024
    Nausori,
    10:30
    0 h. 30 m.Nadi,
    11:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6144
    Nausori,
    10:30
    0 h. 30 m.Nadi,
    11:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6144
    Nausori,
    10:30
    0 h. 30 m.Nadi,
    11:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-8024
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    11:55
    10 h. 10 m.Nadi,
    22:05
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-8024
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    11:55
    10 h. 10 m.Nadi,
    22:05
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-6901
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    11:55
    10 h. 10 m.Nadi,
    22:05
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-6901
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    11:55
    10 h. 10 m.Nadi,
    22:05
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-392
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    11:55
    10 h. 10 m.Nadi,
    22:05
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-392
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    11:55
    10 h. 10 m.Nadi,
    22:05
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Airlines
    HX-1260
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    11:55
    10 h. 10 m.Nadi,
    22:05
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Airlines
    HX-1260
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    11:55
    10 h. 10 m.Nadi,
    22:05
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-393
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    12:55
    3 h. 50 m.Nadi,
    16:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-137
    Incheon, Terminal 2
    13:25
    10 h. 10 m.Nadi,
    23:35
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-852
    Honolulu, Terminal 2
    14:25
    9 h. 0 m.Nadi,
    23:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3836
    Honolulu, Terminal 2
    14:25
    9 h. 0 m.Nadi,
    23:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-212
    Tongatapu,
    15:05
    2 h. 20 m.Nadi,
    17:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-821
    Honolulu, Terminal 2
    15:50
    6 h. 45 m.Nadi,
    22:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3840
    Honolulu, Terminal 2
    15:50
    6 h. 45 m.Nadi,
    22:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-414
    Auckland, Terminal I
    17:10
    3 h. 5 m.Nadi,
    20:15
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3851
    Auckland, Terminal I
    17:10
    3 h. 5 m.Nadi,
    20:15
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-758
    Auckland, Terminal I
    21:00
    3 h. 10 m.Nadi,
    00:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4314
    Auckland, Terminal I
    21:00
    3 h. 10 m.Nadi,
    00:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-816
    Christchurch,
    21:05
    3 h. 55 m.Nadi,
    01:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4340
    Christchurch,
    21:05
    3 h. 55 m.Nadi,
    01:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-6
    Nausori,
    21:15
    0 h. 30 m.Nadi,
    21:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-6
    Nausori,
    21:15
    0 h. 30 m.Nadi,
    21:45
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-5006
    Nausori,
    21:15
    0 h. 30 m.Nadi,
    21:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-5006
    Nausori,
    21:15
    0 h. 30 m.Nadi,
    21:45
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6146
    Nausori,
    21:15
    0 h. 30 m.Nadi,
    21:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6146
    Nausori,
    21:15
    0 h. 30 m.Nadi,
    21:45
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-852
    Apia,
    21:25
    2 h. 0 m.Nadi,
    23:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-412
    Auckland, Terminal I
    22:00
    3 h. 5 m.Nadi,
    01:05
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3845
    Auckland, Terminal I
    22:00
    3 h. 5 m.Nadi,
    01:05
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-914
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    22:30
    3 h. 50 m.Nadi,
    02:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-345
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    22:30
    3 h. 50 m.Nadi,
    02:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-52
    Auckland, Terminal I
    23:45
    3 h. 0 m.Nadi,
    02:45
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-52
    Auckland, Terminal I
    23:45
    3 h. 0 m.Nadi,
    02:45
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4310
    Auckland, Terminal I
    23:45
    3 h. 0 m.Nadi,
    02:45
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6762
    Auckland, Terminal I
    23:45
    3 h. 0 m.Nadi,
    02:45
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6762
    Auckland, Terminal I
    23:45
    3 h. 0 m.Nadi,
    02:45
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Тонтута,
    00:10
    Flight
    Air Calin
    SB-330
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    02:00
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    00:30
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-181
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    04:35
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    00:55
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-119
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    04:55
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гонолулу, Terminal 2
    00:55
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-823
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    10:30
    En route
    9 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гонолулу, Terminal 2
    00:55
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3836
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    10:30
    En route
    9 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nausori,
    01:00
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-10
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    01:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nausori,
    01:00
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-5010
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    01:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nausori,
    01:00
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6150
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    01:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Окленд, Terminal I
    01:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-56
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    04:00
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Окленд, Terminal I
    01:00
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4316
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    04:00
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Тонгатапу,
    01:20
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-210
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    03:40
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Jackson Field,
    01:55
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-84
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    08:05
    En route
    6 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Jackson Field, Terminal I
    01:55
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5570
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    08:05
    En route
    6 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    02:30
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-183
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    06:35
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Labasa,
    02:35
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-82
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    03:20
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Labasa,
    02:35
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-5082
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    03:20
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Labasa,
    02:35
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6168
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    03:20
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Labasa,
    02:45
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-86
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    03:30
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Labasa,
    02:45
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-5086
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    03:30
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Labasa,
    02:45
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6172
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    03:30
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nausori,
    03:15
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-40
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    04:00
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    03:25
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-460
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    07:10
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    03:25
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3847
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    07:10
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Labasa,
    03:45
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-80
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    04:30
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Labasa,
    03:45
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-5080
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    04:30
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Labasa,
    03:45
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6166
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    04:30
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Окленд, Terminal I
    03:55
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-410
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    07:00
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Окленд, Terminal I
    03:55
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3843
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    07:00
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    03:55
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-916
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    07:45
    En route
    3 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    03:55
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-353
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    07:45
    En route
    3 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Окленд, Terminal I
    04:00
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-410
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    06:55
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Окленд, Terminal I
    04:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3843
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    06:55
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Окленд, Terminal I
    04:00
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-410
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    07:05
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Окленд, Terminal I
    04:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3843
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    07:05
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nausori,
    04:15
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-12
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    05:00
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nausori,
    04:15
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-16
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    05:00
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nausori,
    04:15
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-5012
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    05:00
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nausori,
    04:15
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-5016
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    05:00
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nausori,
    04:15
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6152
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    05:00
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nausori,
    04:15
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6156
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    05:00
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    04:15
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-460
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    08:00
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    04:15
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3847
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    08:00
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Bauerfield,
    04:30
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5560
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    06:45
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Bauerfield,
    04:30
    Flight
    Air Vanuatu
    NF-74
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    06:45
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Окленд, Terminal I
    04:30
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-410
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    07:25
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Окленд, Terminal I
    04:30
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3843
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    07:25
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Henderson,
    05:05
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-84
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    08:05
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Окленд, Terminal I
    05:10
    Flight
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-6913
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    08:15
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Окленд, Terminal I
    05:10
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-416
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    08:15
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Окленд, Terminal I
    05:10
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3831
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    08:15
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Окленд, Terminal I
    05:15
    Flight
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-6911
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    08:10
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Окленд, Terminal I
    05:15
    Flight
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-6915
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    08:10
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Окленд, Terminal I
    05:15
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-410
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    08:10
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Окленд, Terminal I
    05:15
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3843
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    08:10
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    05:30
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-450
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    09:25
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    05:30
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3833
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    09:25
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nausori,
    05:45
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-42
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    06:30
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Апия,
    06:00
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-254
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    08:00
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Окленд, Terminal I
    06:00
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-418
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    08:55
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Окленд, Terminal I
    06:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3857
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    08:55
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Окленд, Terminal I
    06:00
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-416
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    09:05
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Окленд, Terminal I
    06:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3831
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    09:05
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    06:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-812
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    09:45
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    06:00
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4344
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    09:45
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    06:00
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-910
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    09:50
    En route
    3 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    06:00
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-910
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    09:50
    En route
    3 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    06:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-391
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    09:50
    En route
    3 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Окленд, Terminal I
    06:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-754
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    09:15
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Окленд, Terminal I
    06:05
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4312
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    09:15
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    06:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-812
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    09:45
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    06:05
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4344
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    09:45
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    06:30
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-910
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    10:20
    En route
    3 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    06:30
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-391
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    10:20
    En route
    3 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Апия,
    06:40
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-254
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    08:40
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Henderson,
    07:15
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5502
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    11:30
    En route
    4 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Henderson,
    07:15
    Flight
    Solomon Airlines
    IE-702
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    11:30
    En route
    4 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Labasa,
    07:40
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-84
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    08:25
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Labasa,
    07:40
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-5084
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    08:25
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Labasa,
    07:40
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6170
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    08:25
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nausori,
    08:00
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-16
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    08:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nausori,
    08:00
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-5016
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    08:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nausori,
    08:00
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6156
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    08:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Henderson,
    08:00
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-268
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    11:00
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Henderson,
    08:00
    Flight
    Solomon Airlines
    IE-704
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    11:00
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Labasa,
    08:20
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-82
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    09:05
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Labasa,
    08:20
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-5082
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    09:05
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Labasa,
    08:20
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6168
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    09:05
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nausori,
    08:30
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-18
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    09:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nausori,
    08:30
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-5018
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    09:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nausori,
    08:30
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6158
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    09:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Bauerfield,
    08:30
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-262
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    10:45
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Bauerfield,
    08:30
    Flight
    Air Vanuatu
    NF-40
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    10:45
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Labasa,
    08:45
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-82
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    09:30
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Labasa,
    08:45
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-5082
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    09:30
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Labasa,
    08:45
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6168
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    09:30
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Bauerfield,
    08:50
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-262
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    11:05
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Bauerfield,
    08:50
    Flight
    Air Vanuatu
    NF-40
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    11:05
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nausori,
    08:55
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-8
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    09:40
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nausori,
    08:55
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-5008
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    09:40
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nausori,
    08:55
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6148
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    09:40
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nausori,
    09:00
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-18
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    09:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nausori,
    09:00
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-5018
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    09:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nausori,
    09:00
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6158
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    09:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nausori,
    09:00
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-44
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    09:45
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Bauerfield,
    09:00
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-262
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    11:15
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Bauerfield,
    09:00
    Flight
    Air Vanuatu
    NF-40
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    11:15
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сан-Франциско, Terminal I
    09:00
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-7214
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    20:10
    En route
    11 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сан-Франциско, Terminal I
    09:00
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-8031
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    20:10
    En route
    11 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сан-Франциско, Terminal I
    09:00
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-871
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    20:10
    En route
    11 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сан-Франциско, Terminal I
    09:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3856
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    20:10
    En route
    11 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal B
    09:30
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-7212
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    20:50
    En route
    11 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal B
    09:30
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-8021
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    20:50
    En route
    11 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal B
    09:30
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-8021
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    20:50
    En route
    11 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal B
    09:30
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-811
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    20:50
    En route
    11 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal B
    09:30
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-811
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    20:50
    En route
    11 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal B
    09:30
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4011
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    20:50
    En route
    11 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal B
    09:30
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4011
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    20:50
    En route
    11 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal B
    09:30
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3838
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    20:50
    En route
    11 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal B
    09:30
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3838
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    20:50
    En route
    11 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nausori,
    10:00
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-24
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    10:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nausori,
    10:00
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-5024
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    10:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nausori,
    10:00
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6144
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    10:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nausori,
    10:00
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-48
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    10:45
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Bauerfield,
    10:00
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-262
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    12:15
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nausori,
    10:30
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-24
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    11:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nausori,
    10:30
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-24
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    11:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nausori,
    10:30
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-5024
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    11:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nausori,
    10:30
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-5024
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    11:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nausori,
    10:30
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6144
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    11:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nausori,
    10:30
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6144
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    11:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    11:55
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-8024
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    22:05
    En route
    10 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    11:55
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-8024
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    22:05
    En route
    10 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    11:55
    Flight
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-6901
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    22:05
    En route
    10 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    11:55
    Flight
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-6901
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    22:05
    En route
    10 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    11:55
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-392
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    22:05
    En route
    10 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    11:55
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-392
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    22:05
    En route
    10 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    11:55
    Flight
    Hong Kong Airlines
    HX-1260
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    22:05
    En route
    10 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    11:55
    Flight
    Hong Kong Airlines
    HX-1260
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    22:05
    En route
    10 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    12:55
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-393
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    16:45
    En route
    3 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Incheon, Terminal 2
    13:25
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-137
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    23:35
    En route
    10 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гонолулу, Terminal 2
    14:25
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-852
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    23:25
    En route
    9 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гонолулу, Terminal 2
    14:25
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3836
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    23:25
    En route
    9 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Тонгатапу,
    15:05
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-212
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    17:25
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гонолулу, Terminal 2
    15:50
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-821
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    22:35
    En route
    6 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гонолулу, Terminal 2
    15:50
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3840
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    22:35
    En route
    6 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Окленд, Terminal I
    17:10
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-414
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    20:15
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Окленд, Terminal I
    17:10
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3851
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    20:15
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Окленд, Terminal I
    21:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-758
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    00:10
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Окленд, Terminal I
    21:00
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4314
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    00:10
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-816
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    01:00
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:05
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4340
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    01:00
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nausori,
    21:15
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-6
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    21:45
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nausori,
    21:15
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-6
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    21:45
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nausori,
    21:15
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-5006
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    21:45
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nausori,
    21:15
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-5006
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    21:45
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nausori,
    21:15
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6146
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    21:45
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nausori,
    21:15
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6146
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    21:45
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Апия,
    21:25
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-852
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    23:25
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Окленд, Terminal I
    22:00
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-412
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    01:05
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Окленд, Terminal I
    22:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3845
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    01:05
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    22:30
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-914
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    02:20
    En route
    3 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    22:30
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-345
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    02:20
    En route
    3 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Окленд, Terminal I
    23:45
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-52
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    02:45
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Окленд, Terminal I
    23:45
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-52
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    02:45
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Окленд, Terminal I
    23:45
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4310
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    02:45
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Окленд, Terminal I
    23:45
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6762
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    02:45
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Окленд, Terminal I
    23:45
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6762
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    02:45
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su