My anyway

Airport Malaga

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket


    Weather in Malaga, Spain
    today
    +25 ℃
    27 September
    +24 ℃
    28 September
    +25 ℃
    29 September
    +23 ℃
    30 September
    +23 ℃
    1 October
    +18 ℃

    Anywayanyday offers a convenient search engine for cheaper air tickets for flights departing from Malaga: we help find a flight and book a ticket for a chosen date. 

     

    Anywayanyday.com allows to book and buy cheaper air tickets: Anywayanyday engine compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds the cheapest tickets. 

    In case you didn't know: anywayanyday.com allows to filter flight options by departure and arrival airports. This will help you plan the optimal itinerary.

    Malaga, general:



    Location: Malaga, Spain.

     

    Info on local area code, time zone, currency in #CountryName# - refer to the widget above, to the right from the map.

     

    IATA code: AGP.

     

    You can learn addresses and phone numbers of client services of Malaga on its official website.

     

    Weather in Malaga area

     

    Learn about the local weather - look for the weather widget above, to the left from the map.

     

    How to get to the airport

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you to the airport from the city on the official website of Malaga. It is also likely to contain info about how to get to the airport by car.

     

     

    Ho to get to the city by car

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you from the airport to the city on the official website of Malaga. It is also likely to contain info about how to get from the airport to the city by car.

     

    Flights departing from Malaga and flight timetable

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Departures from Malaga'

     

    In order to check in for a flight departing from Malaga, you only need your passport.

     

    Flights arriving at Malaga

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Arrivals to Malaga'

     

    Special offers from Malaga

     

    Many airlines have regular ticket sales for flights departing from Malaga. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about such sales and special fares in our weekly emails.

     

    Cheapest tickets for the next two weeks

     

    The fare to a significant extent depends on when you buy the ticket: the earlier, the cheaper. Besides, the fare depends on the day of the week. That is why it is so important to compare fares for several dates, rather than for just one – this is how you might be lucky to find a flight departing from Malaga that is significantly cheaper.  

     

    Our Price dynamics widget helps you do it quickly and easily. Research fares for the next two weeks and choose the best one in terms of price and suitability.

     

    Airlines departing from the airport

     

    The fare may depend not only on the departure/arrival date and time, but also on the carrier. Compare fares from different airlines flying from Малага and choose the best option.

     

    Payment on anywayanyday.com

     

    Anywayanyday offers its clients convenient payment methods. An order on anywayanyday.com can be paid in one of 5 currencies, at your choice:

     

    • Russian roubles, RUB;
    • US dollars, USD;
    • Euros, EUR;
    • Swiss francs, CHF;
    • Ukrainina hryvnas, UAH;

     

    Air tickets can be paid in one of two ways, at your choice:

     

    • with bank card;
    • in cash.

     

    Booking tickets on anywayanyday.com

     

    Only logged-in users of anywayanyday.com can pre-book air tickets and pay for them later – within 72 hours. Anywayanyday clients are informed about any changes to the booking with texts and emails.

    • A cup of coffee
      A cup of coffee
      ~ 102.7
    • A loaf of bread
      A loaf of bread
      ~ 58.6
    • A beer
      A beer
      ~ 148.8
    • Bus ticket
      Bus ticket
      ~ 96.8

    Schedule for flights
    Malaga

    direct flight for 26 September 2018

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Iberia
    IB-8455
    Malaga,
    00:05
    1 h. 5 m.Valencia,
    01:10
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-8455
    Malaga,
    00:05
    1 h. 5 m.Valencia,
    01:10
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8614
    Malaga,
    00:05
    2 h. 45 m.Gatwick, Terminal N
    02:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8614
    Malaga,
    00:05
    2 h. 45 m.Gatwick, Terminal N
    02:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2719
    Malaga,
    00:25
    2 h. 50 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    03:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2719
    Malaga,
    00:25
    2 h. 50 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    03:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2723
    Malaga,
    00:25
    2 h. 50 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    03:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeroflot Russian Airlines
    SU-2529
    Malaga,
    00:25
    5 h. 10 m.Sheremetyevo, Terminal E
    05:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-3292
    Malaga,
    00:25
    5 h. 10 m.Sheremetyevo, Terminal E
    05:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3081
    Malaga,
    00:35
    1 h. 40 m.Barcelona,
    02:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2721
    Malaga,
    00:35
    2 h. 50 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    03:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aer Lingus P.L.C.
    EI-589
    Malaga,
    00:35
    3 h. 0 m.Dublin, Terminal 2
    03:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7872
    Malaga,
    00:35
    3 h. 0 m.Dublin, Terminal 2
    03:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-6058
    Malaga,
    00:50
    2 h. 40 m.Bristol,
    03:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-6058
    Malaga,
    00:50
    2 h. 40 m.Bristol,
    03:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8616
    Malaga,
    00:50
    2 h. 45 m.Gatwick, Terminal N
    03:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8616
    Malaga,
    00:50
    2 h. 45 m.Gatwick, Terminal N
    03:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5578
    Malaga,
    00:55
    2 h. 25 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    03:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3066
    Malaga,
    00:55
    2 h. 25 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    03:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3114
    Malaga,
    00:55
    2 h. 55 m.Stansted,
    03:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2723
    Malaga,
    01:25
    2 h. 45 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    04:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-7340
    Malaga,
    02:05
    2 h. 40 m.Bristol,
    04:45
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-1676
    Malaga,
    02:15
    4 h. 35 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    06:50
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2721
    Malaga,
    02:20
    2 h. 45 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    05:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2723
    Malaga,
    02:20
    2 h. 45 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    05:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-719
    Malaga,
    02:55
    3 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    06:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-5006
    Malaga,
    07:00
    3 h. 15 m.Ruzyne,
    10:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5764
    Malaga,
    07:00
    3 h. 40 m.Copenhagen, Terminal 2
    10:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1876
    Malaga,
    07:00
    3 h. 40 m.Copenhagen, Terminal 2
    10:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-6202
    Malaga,
    07:00
    3 h. 40 m.Copenhagen, Terminal 3
    10:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5030
    Malaga,
    07:00
    3 h. 50 m.Sandefjord,
    10:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-6352
    Malaga,
    07:00
    4 h. 0 m.Oslo,
    11:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-6354
    Malaga,
    07:00
    4 h. 0 m.Oslo,
    11:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-6000
    Malaga,
    07:00
    4 h. 10 m.Arlanda, Terminal 5
    11:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-6002
    Malaga,
    07:00
    4 h. 10 m.Arlanda, Terminal 5
    11:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-4308
    Malaga,
    07:00
    4 h. 45 m.Helsinki, Terminal 1
    11:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5050
    Malaga,
    07:10
    4 h. 10 m.Arlanda, Terminal 5
    11:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2581
    Malaga,
    07:20
    3 h. 35 m.Strachowice,
    10:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5108
    Malaga,
    07:25
    3 h. 15 m.Fuhlsbuettel, Terminal 1
    10:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-5053
    Malaga,
    07:30
    2 h. 40 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    10:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-1039
    Malaga,
    07:30
    2 h. 40 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    10:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2044
    Malaga,
    07:30
    3 h. 5 m.Wickede Dortmund,
    10:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8366
    Malaga,
    07:30
    3 h. 5 m.Schiphol,
    10:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5306
    Malaga,
    07:30
    3 h. 5 m.Schiphol, Terminal 3
    10:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-6026
    Malaga,
    07:30
    3 h. 35 m.Sturup,
    11:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5036
    Malaga,
    07:30
    3 h. 35 m.Sola,
    11:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-6204
    Malaga,
    07:30
    3 h. 40 m.Copenhagen, Terminal 3
    11:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5140
    Malaga,
    07:30
    3 h. 45 m.Warsaw,
    11:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2577
    Malaga,
    07:30
    4 h. 10 m.Hasslo,
    11:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2588
    Malaga,
    07:35
    3 h. 35 m.John Paul 11 Balice,
    11:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5890
    Malaga,
    07:40
    1 h. 15 m.Ibiza,
    08:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Azul Brazilian Airlines
    AD-7210
    Malaga,
    07:40
    1 h. 35 m.Lisboa, Terminal 1
    09:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-1137
    Malaga,
    07:40
    1 h. 35 m.Lisboa, Terminal 1
    09:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2985
    Malaga,
    07:40
    2 h. 5 m.Nantes Atlantique,
    09:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5989
    Malaga,
    07:40
    2 h. 5 m.Nantes Atlantique, Terminal 3
    09:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5100
    Malaga,
    07:45
    1 h. 30 m.Bilbao,
    09:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2608
    Malaga,
    07:45
    1 h. 30 m.Bilbao,
    09:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2533
    Malaga,
    07:45
    3 h. 20 m.Ivanka,
    11:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4047
    Malaga,
    07:45
    3 h. 40 m.Copenhagen,
    11:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5910
    Malaga,
    07:50
    1 h. 35 m.Barcelona, Terminal 1
    09:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2110
    Malaga,
    07:50
    1 h. 35 m.Barcelona, Terminal 1
    09:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5838
    Malaga,
    07:50
    2 h. 35 m.Cardiff Wales,
    10:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1260
    Malaga,
    07:50
    2 h. 35 m.Cardiff Wales,
    10:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5070
    Malaga,
    07:50
    3 h. 45 m.Copenhagen, Terminal 3
    11:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2985
    Malaga,
    07:55
    2 h. 5 m.Nantes Atlantique,
    10:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5989
    Malaga,
    07:55
    2 h. 5 m.Nantes Atlantique, Terminal 3
    10:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5922
    Malaga,
    07:55
    2 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    10:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2150
    Malaga,
    07:55
    2 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    10:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-5158
    Malaga,
    07:55
    3 h. 10 m.Newcastle,
    11:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-5006
    Malaga,
    07:55
    3 h. 15 m.Ruzyne,
    11:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5106
    Malaga,
    07:55
    3 h. 25 m.Hanover,
    11:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5020
    Malaga,
    07:55
    4 h. 0 m.Oslo,
    11:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5490
    Malaga,
    08:00
    2 h. 10 m.Lanzarote, Terminal 1
    10:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3140
    Malaga,
    08:00
    2 h. 10 m.Lanzarote, Terminal 1
    10:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-5006
    Malaga,
    08:00
    3 h. 15 m.Ruzyne,
    11:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5764
    Malaga,
    08:00
    3 h. 40 m.Copenhagen, Terminal 2
    11:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5120
    Malaga,
    08:00
    4 h. 35 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    12:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-8260
    Malaga,
    08:05
    0 h. 50 m.Melilla,
    08:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6387
    Malaga,
    08:10
    1 h. 35 m.Barcelona,
    09:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8615
    Malaga,
    08:10
    3 h. 0 m.Niederrhein,
    11:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2044
    Malaga,
    08:10
    3 h. 5 m.Wickede Dortmund,
    11:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3659
    Malaga,
    08:10
    3 h. 20 m.Bremen,
    11:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2591
    Malaga,
    08:10
    3 h. 35 m.Schoenefeld,
    11:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4059
    Malaga,
    08:10
    3 h. 55 m.
    12:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2985
    Malaga,
    08:15
    2 h. 5 m.Nantes Atlantique,
    10:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5989
    Malaga,
    08:15
    2 h. 5 m.Nantes Atlantique, Terminal 3
    10:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5050
    Malaga,
    08:20
    4 h. 10 m.Arlanda, Terminal 5
    12:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5838
    Malaga,
    08:30
    2 h. 35 m.Cardiff Wales,
    11:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1260
    Malaga,
    08:30
    2 h. 35 m.Cardiff Wales,
    11:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5000
    Malaga,
    08:30
    2 h. 40 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    11:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2944
    Malaga,
    08:30
    2 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    11:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-7045
    Malaga,
    08:30
    3 h. 10 m.Dublin,
    11:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-7047
    Malaga,
    08:30
    3 h. 10 m.Dublin,
    11:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-656
    Malaga,
    08:30
    3 h. 20 m.Prestwick,
    11:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5050
    Malaga,
    08:30
    4 h. 10 m.Arlanda, Terminal 5
    12:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5140
    Malaga,
    08:40
    3 h. 45 m.Warsaw,
    12:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-6004
    Malaga,
    08:45
    4 h. 10 m.Arlanda, Terminal 5
    12:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1314
    Malaga,
    08:55
    3 h. 10 m.Belfast,
    12:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5104
    Malaga,
    09:00
    2 h. 50 m.Koeln Bonn, Terminal 1
    11:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5100
    Malaga,
    09:00
    2 h. 50 m.Munich, Terminal 1
    11:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5108
    Malaga,
    09:00
    3 h. 15 m.Fuhlsbuettel, Terminal 1
    12:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2563
    Malaga,
    09:00
    3 h. 55 m.Sandefjord,
    12:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4674
    Malaga,
    09:05
    2 h. 30 m.Orio Al Serio,
    11:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-3644
    Malaga,
    09:15
    8 h. 33 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    17:48
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-270
    Malaga,
    09:15
    8 h. 33 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    17:48
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-6105
    Malaga,
    09:15
    8 h. 33 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    17:48
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-3405
    Malaga,
    09:15
    8 h. 33 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    17:48
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1915
    Malaga,
    09:30
    2 h. 55 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    12:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-3513
    Malaga,
    09:45
    1 h. 40 m.Bilbao,
    11:25
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-6224
    Malaga,
    09:45
    3 h. 5 m.Schiphol,
    12:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2480
    Malaga,
    09:50
    3 h. 0 m.Leeds Bradford,
    12:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8108
    Malaga,
    09:55
    2 h. 45 m.Bristol,
    12:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-1335
    Malaga,
    10:00
    2 h. 40 m.Marco Polo,
    12:40
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1432
    Malaga,
    10:10
    2 h. 20 m.Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    12:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-3865
    Malaga,
    10:15
    1 h. 15 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    11:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-5001
    Malaga,
    10:20
    0 h. 45 m.Melilla,
    11:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-8262
    Malaga,
    10:20
    0 h. 50 m.Melilla,
    11:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-3865
    Malaga,
    10:20
    1 h. 15 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    11:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-2734
    Malaga,
    10:20
    2 h. 30 m.Malpensa, Terminal 2
    12:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TO-3161Malaga,
    10:20
    2 h. 30 m.Orly, Terminal S
    12:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-5057
    Malaga,
    10:20
    2 h. 40 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    13:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-1011
    Malaga,
    10:20
    2 h. 40 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    13:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-2537
    Malaga,
    10:20
    2 h. 45 m.Echterdingen, Terminal 1
    13:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-2537
    Malaga,
    10:20
    2 h. 45 m.Echterdingen, Terminal 1
    13:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-5909
    Malaga,
    10:30
    3 h. 10 m.Vienna,
    13:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Austrian
    OS-8876
    Malaga,
    10:30
    3 h. 10 m.Vienna,
    13:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4211
    Malaga,
    10:35
    2 h. 35 m.Orio Al Serio,
    13:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1854
    Malaga,
    10:35
    3 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    13:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1912Malaga,
    10:35
    3 h. 40 m.Copenhagen,
    14:15
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-2117
    Malaga,
    10:40
    2 h. 35 m.Zurich,
    13:15
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3734
    Malaga,
    10:40
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    13:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-6486
    Malaga,
    10:40
    2 h. 50 m.Rotterdam,
    13:30
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2114
    Malaga,
    10:45
    1 h. 35 m.Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:20
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5086
    Malaga, Terminal 3
    10:45
    1 h. 35 m.Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3832
    Malaga,
    10:45
    3 h. 0 m.Ostend,
    13:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-4678
    Malaga,
    10:45
    3 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    13:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-5854
    Malaga,
    10:45
    3 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    13:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-7568
    Malaga,
    10:45
    3 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    13:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Luxair
    LG-666
    Malaga,
    10:50
    2 h. 40 m.Luxembourg,
    13:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2128
    Malaga,
    10:50
    2 h. 55 m.Charles De Gaulle,
    13:45
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2068
    Malaga,
    10:50
    3 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    13:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Germania Fluggesellschaft
    ST-3023
    Malaga, Terminal 3
    10:50
    3 h. 15 m.Dresden,
    14:05
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5831
    Malaga,
    10:55
    2 h. 25 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    13:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-6832
    Malaga,
    10:55
    3 h. 0 m.Ostend,
    13:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1850Malaga,
    10:55
    3 h. 35 m.Aalborg,
    14:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5831
    Malaga,
    11:00
    2 h. 25 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    13:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-2734
    Malaga,
    11:00
    2 h. 30 m.Malpensa, Terminal 2
    13:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6139
    Malaga,
    11:00
    2 h. 35 m.Fiumicino,
    13:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1929
    Malaga,
    11:00
    2 h. 50 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    13:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-9537
    Malaga,
    11:00
    3 h. 5 m.Dusseldorf,
    14:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3956
    Malaga,
    11:05
    2 h. 40 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2D
    13:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-7026
    Malaga,
    11:05
    3 h. 0 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    14:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4211
    Malaga,
    11:10
    2 h. 35 m.Orio Al Serio,
    13:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4674
    Malaga,
    11:15
    2 h. 30 m.Orio Al Serio,
    13:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4602
    Malaga,
    11:15
    2 h. 35 m.Guglielmo Marconi,
    13:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8805
    Malaga,
    11:15
    2 h. 55 m.Koeln Bonn,
    14:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-9537
    Malaga,
    11:15
    3 h. 5 m.Dusseldorf,
    14:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-5894
    Malaga,
    11:15
    3 h. 10 m.Bierset,
    14:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-5909
    Malaga,
    11:15
    3 h. 15 m.Vienna,
    14:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Austrian
    OS-8876
    Malaga,
    11:15
    3 h. 15 m.Vienna,
    14:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2591
    Malaga,
    11:15
    3 h. 25 m.Schoenefeld,
    14:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4522
    Malaga,
    11:15
    3 h. 35 m.Schoenefeld,
    14:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-3671
    Malaga,
    11:15
    3 h. 45 m.Copenhagen, Terminal 3
    15:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-6052
    Malaga,
    11:20
    2 h. 45 m.Bristol,
    14:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-6052
    Malaga,
    11:20
    2 h. 45 m.Bristol,
    14:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8602
    Malaga,
    11:20
    2 h. 50 m.Gatwick, Terminal N
    14:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8602
    Malaga,
    11:20
    2 h. 50 m.Gatwick, Terminal N
    14:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8602
    Malaga,
    11:20
    2 h. 55 m.Gatwick, Terminal N
    14:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-3671
    Malaga,
    11:20
    3 h. 45 m.Copenhagen, Terminal 3
    15:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3659
    Malaga,
    11:25
    3 h. 20 m.Bremen,
    14:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-3681
    Malaga,
    11:25
    3 h. 35 m.Aalborg,
    15:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5956
    Malaga,
    11:30
    2 h. 25 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    13:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3276
    Malaga,
    11:30
    2 h. 25 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    13:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TO-3161Malaga,
    11:30
    2 h. 30 m.Orly, Terminal S
    14:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-6004
    Malaga,
    11:30
    3 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    14:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5450
    Malaga,
    11:35
    1 h. 55 m.Marseille Provence, Terminal 1A
    13:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2990
    Malaga,
    11:35
    1 h. 55 m.Marseille Provence, Terminal 1A
    13:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Luxair
    LG-666
    Malaga,
    11:35
    2 h. 40 m.Luxembourg,
    14:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-5022
    Malaga,
    11:35
    2 h. 50 m.Rotterdam,
    14:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3112
    Malaga,
    11:35
    2 h. 55 m.Stansted,
    14:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3112
    Malaga,
    11:35
    2 h. 55 m.Stansted,
    14:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-1672
    Malaga,
    11:35
    4 h. 30 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    16:05
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-6856
    Malaga,
    11:35
    4 h. 30 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    16:05
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-1678
    Malaga,
    11:35
    4 h. 35 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    16:10
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-515
    Malaga,
    11:35
    4 h. 35 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    16:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-515
    Malaga,
    11:35
    4 h. 35 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    16:10
    Boeing 737 MAX 8 paxMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-6116
    Malaga,
    11:40
    3 h. 5 m.Schiphol,
    14:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-6116
    Malaga,
    11:40
    3 h. 5 m.Schiphol,
    14:45
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-584
    Malaga,
    11:40
    3 h. 40 m.Copenhagen, Terminal 3
    15:20
    Douglas MD-82Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6371
    Malaga,
    11:45
    2 h. 35 m.Reina Sofia,
    14:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-9902
    Malaga,
    11:45
    2 h. 55 m.Cork,
    14:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2551
    Malaga,
    11:45
    3 h. 0 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    14:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-7958
    Malaga,
    11:45
    3 h. 15 m.Schiphol,
    15:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4522
    Malaga,
    11:45
    3 h. 35 m.Schoenefeld,
    15:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-3673
    Malaga,
    11:45
    3 h. 45 m.Copenhagen, Terminal 3
    15:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-8474
    Malaga,
    11:50
    2 h. 55 m.London City,
    14:45
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-4685
    Malaga, Terminal 3
    11:50
    2 h. 55 m.London City,
    14:45
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-9537
    Malaga,
    11:50
    3 h. 5 m.Dusseldorf,
    14:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4110
    Malaga,
    11:50
    3 h. 5 m.Frankfurt,
    14:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Norwegian Air Shuttle
    DY-1753
    Malaga,
    11:50
    3 h. 50 m.Flesland,
    15:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4110
    Malaga,
    11:55
    3 h. 5 m.Frankfurt,
    15:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-6862
    Malaga,
    11:55
    3 h. 20 m.Glasgow, Terminal M
    15:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1712Malaga,
    11:55
    4 h. 15 m.Arlanda,
    16:10
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Azul Brazilian Airlines
    AD-7208
    Malaga,
    12:00
    1 h. 40 m.Lisboa, Terminal 1
    13:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-1133
    Malaga,
    12:00
    1 h. 40 m.Lisboa, Terminal 1
    13:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5880
    Malaga,
    12:00
    2 h. 30 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 3
    14:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8168
    Malaga,
    12:00
    2 h. 30 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 3
    14:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5668
    Malaga,
    12:00
    2 h. 40 m.Reina Sofia,
    14:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3282
    Malaga,
    12:00
    2 h. 40 m.Reina Sofia,
    14:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5984
    Malaga,
    12:00
    2 h. 45 m.Zurich,
    14:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2170
    Malaga,
    12:00
    2 h. 45 m.Zurich,
    14:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-7436
    Malaga,
    12:00
    2 h. 50 m.Southend,
    14:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2713
    Malaga,
    12:00
    2 h. 55 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    14:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-7580
    Malaga,
    12:00
    2 h. 55 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    14:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-7045
    Malaga,
    12:00
    3 h. 10 m.Dublin,
    15:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5394
    Malaga,
    12:05
    2 h. 25 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    14:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3068
    Malaga,
    12:05
    2 h. 25 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    14:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3516
    Malaga,
    12:05
    2 h. 40 m.Orly,
    14:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1830Malaga,
    12:05
    2 h. 45 m.Stansted,
    14:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2551
    Malaga,
    12:05
    2 h. 50 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    14:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aer Lingus P.L.C.
    EI-883
    Malaga,
    12:05
    2 h. 55 m.Cork,
    15:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4110
    Malaga,
    12:05
    3 h. 5 m.Frankfurt,
    15:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2608
    Malaga,
    12:05
    3 h. 15 m.Glasgow,
    15:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Norwegian Air Shuttle
    DY-1765
    Malaga,
    12:05
    3 h. 35 m.Sola,
    15:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3112
    Malaga,
    12:10
    2 h. 55 m.Stansted,
    15:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3112
    Malaga,
    12:10
    2 h. 55 m.Stansted,
    15:05
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4110
    Malaga,
    12:10
    3 h. 5 m.Frankfurt,
    15:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    0B-126Malaga,
    12:10
    3 h. 50 m.Otopeni,
    16:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-717Malaga,
    12:10
    3 h. 50 m.Otopeni,
    16:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Norwegian Air Shuttle
    DY-4222
    Malaga,
    12:10
    4 h. 10 m.Arlanda, Terminal 5
    16:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-6052
    Malaga,
    12:15
    2 h. 45 m.Bristol,
    15:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4110
    Malaga,
    12:15
    3 h. 5 m.Frankfurt,
    15:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Azul Brazilian Airlines
    AD-7208
    Malaga,
    12:20
    1 h. 35 m.Lisboa, Terminal 1
    13:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-1133
    Malaga,
    12:20
    1 h. 35 m.Lisboa, Terminal 1
    13:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Flybe
    BE-4316
    Malaga,
    12:20
    2 h. 50 m.Norwich,
    15:10
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aer Lingus P.L.C.
    EI-883
    Malaga,
    12:20
    2 h. 50 m.Cork,
    15:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2713
    Malaga,
    12:25
    2 h. 55 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    15:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-7580
    Malaga,
    12:25
    2 h. 55 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    15:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4700
    Malaga,
    12:25
    3 h. 0 m.Dusseldorf,
    15:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-7958
    Malaga,
    12:25
    3 h. 15 m.Schiphol,
    15:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-7958
    Malaga,
    12:25
    3 h. 15 m.Schiphol,
    15:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-6862
    Malaga,
    12:25
    3 h. 20 m.Glasgow, Terminal M
    15:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Norwegian Air Shuttle
    DY-1801
    Malaga,
    12:25
    4 h. 0 m.Oslo,
    16:25
    Boeing 737 MAX 8 paxMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5444
    Malaga,
    12:30
    1 h. 50 m.Bordeaux, Terminal A
    14:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2986
    Malaga,
    12:30
    1 h. 50 m.Bordeaux, Terminal A
    14:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4700
    Malaga,
    12:30
    2 h. 55 m.Dusseldorf,
    15:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1940Malaga,
    12:30
    3 h. 40 m.Copenhagen,
    16:10
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Norwegian Air Shuttle
    DY-4222
    Malaga,
    12:30
    4 h. 10 m.Arlanda, Terminal 5
    16:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-6002
    Malaga,
    12:30
    4 h. 10 m.Arlanda, Terminal 5
    16:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1638Malaga,
    12:30
    4 h. 25 m.Riga,
    16:55
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5890
    Malaga,
    12:35
    1 h. 15 m.Ibiza,
    13:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2454
    Malaga,
    12:35
    1 h. 15 m.Ibiza,
    13:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5977
    Malaga,
    12:35
    1 h. 40 m.Santiago,
    14:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2655
    Malaga,
    12:35
    1 h. 40 m.Santiago,
    14:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-5022
    Malaga,
    12:35
    2 h. 50 m.Rotterdam,
    15:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4700
    Malaga,
    12:35
    2 h. 50 m.Dusseldorf,
    15:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2713
    Malaga,
    12:35
    2 h. 55 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    15:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2713
    Malaga,
    12:35
    2 h. 55 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    15:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-7580
    Malaga,
    12:35
    2 h. 55 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    15:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-7580
    Malaga,
    12:35
    2 h. 55 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    15:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet2.com Limited
    LS-134
    Malaga,
    12:35
    3 h. 30 m.Glasgow, Terminal M
    16:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Norwegian Air Shuttle
    DY-1801
    Malaga,
    12:35
    4 h. 0 m.Oslo,
    16:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Transat A.T. Inc.
    TS-253
    Malaga,
    12:35
    8 h. 15 m.Pierre Elliott Trudeau,
    20:50
    Airbus A310Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4700
    Malaga,
    12:40
    2 h. 45 m.Dusseldorf,
    15:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Flybe
    BE-4316
    Malaga,
    12:40
    2 h. 50 m.Norwich,
    15:30
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1900Malaga,
    12:40
    3 h. 40 m.Copenhagen,
    16:20
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-1804
    Malaga,
    12:40
    4 h. 10 m.Arlanda, Terminal 5
    16:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-1839
    Malaga,
    12:45
    2 h. 45 m.Munich, Terminal 2
    15:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-6756
    Malaga,
    12:45
    3 h. 15 m.Belfast,
    16:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-656
    Malaga,
    12:45
    3 h. 20 m.Prestwick,
    16:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Transat A.T. Inc.
    TS-107
    Malaga,
    12:45
    8 h. 5 m.Pierre Elliott Trudeau,
    20:50
    Airbus A310Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6371
    Malaga,
    12:50
    2 h. 35 m.Reina Sofia,
    15:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2302
    Malaga,
    12:50
    3 h. 10 m.Bierset,
    16:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Transat A.T. Inc.
    TS-163
    Malaga,
    12:50
    8 h. 0 m.Pierre Elliott Trudeau,
    20:50
    Airbus A310Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2573
    Malaga,
    12:55
    1 h. 40 m.Santiago,
    14:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2713
    Malaga,
    12:55
    2 h. 55 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    15:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-7580
    Malaga,
    12:55
    2 h. 55 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    15:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8163
    Malaga,
    12:55
    3 h. 0 m.Stansted,
    15:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-7045
    Malaga,
    12:55
    3 h. 10 m.Dublin,
    16:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-6408
    Malaga,
    12:55
    3 h. 15 m.Newcastle,
    16:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet2.com Limited
    LS-134
    Malaga,
    12:55
    3 h. 30 m.Glasgow, Terminal M
    16:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-8268
    Malaga,
    13:00
    0 h. 50 m.Melilla,
    13:50
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-5036
    Malaga,
    13:00
    1 h. 30 m.Barajas, Terminal 2
    14:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-656
    Malaga,
    13:00
    3 h. 20 m.Prestwick,
    16:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet2.com Limited
    LS-388
    Malaga,
    13:00
    3 h. 25 m.Belfast,
    16:25
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet2.com Limited
    LS-134
    Malaga,
    13:00
    3 h. 25 m.Glasgow, Terminal M
    16:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-8268
    Malaga,
    13:05
    0 h. 50 m.Melilla,
    13:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5490
    Malaga,
    13:05
    2 h. 10 m.Lanzarote, Terminal 1
    15:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3140
    Malaga,
    13:05
    2 h. 10 m.Lanzarote, Terminal 1
    15:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1830Malaga,
    13:05
    2 h. 50 m.Stansted,
    15:55
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet2.com Limited
    LS-186
    Malaga,
    13:05
    3 h. 10 m.Leeds Bradford,
    16:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-588
    Malaga,
    13:05
    3 h. 45 m.Copenhagen, Terminal 3
    16:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-7045
    Malaga,
    13:10
    3 h. 10 m.Dublin,
    16:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1884Malaga,
    13:10
    3 h. 40 m.Copenhagen,
    16:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Norwegian Air Shuttle
    DY-4222
    Malaga,
    13:10
    4 h. 10 m.Arlanda, Terminal 5
    17:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1714Malaga,
    13:10
    4 h. 15 m.Arlanda,
    17:25
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet2.com Limited
    LS-558
    Malaga,
    13:15
    3 h. 25 m.Newcastle,
    16:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-9537
    Malaga,
    13:20
    3 h. 5 m.Dusseldorf,
    16:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aer Lingus P.L.C.
    EI-583
    Malaga,
    13:20
    3 h. 10 m.Dublin, Terminal 2
    16:30
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7873
    Malaga,
    13:20
    3 h. 10 m.Dublin, Terminal 2
    16:30
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-4684
    Malaga,
    13:20
    4 h. 0 m.Oslo,
    17:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1830Malaga,
    13:25
    2 h. 45 m.Stansted,
    16:10
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-9902
    Malaga,
    13:25
    2 h. 55 m.Cork,
    16:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5984
    Malaga,
    13:30
    2 h. 45 m.Zurich,
    16:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2170
    Malaga,
    13:30
    2 h. 45 m.Zurich,
    16:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4700
    Malaga,
    13:30
    2 h. 55 m.Dusseldorf,
    16:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1432
    Malaga,
    13:35
    2 h. 20 m.Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    15:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-1038
    Malaga,
    13:35
    3 h. 5 m.Schiphol,
    16:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Flybe
    BE-1678
    Malaga,
    13:45
    2 h. 40 m.Southampton,
    16:25
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8604
    Malaga,
    13:45
    2 h. 50 m.Gatwick, Terminal N
    16:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4522
    Malaga,
    13:45
    3 h. 35 m.Schoenefeld,
    17:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2551
    Malaga,
    13:50
    2 h. 50 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    16:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-3513
    Malaga,
    13:55
    1 h. 40 m.Bilbao,
    15:35
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2593
    Malaga,
    13:55
    1 h. 40 m.Santander,
    15:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-2111
    Malaga,
    13:55
    2 h. 40 m.Zurich,
    16:35
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-2111
    Malaga,
    13:55
    2 h. 40 m.Zurich,
    16:35
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-6414
    Malaga,
    13:55
    2 h. 55 m.Charles De Gaulle,
    16:50
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-8264
    Malaga,
    14:00
    0 h. 50 m.Melilla,
    14:50
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-7414
    Malaga,
    14:00
    2 h. 55 m.Charles De Gaulle,
    16:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-1149
    Malaga,
    14:00
    2 h. 55 m.Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    16:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet2.com Limited
    LS-388
    Malaga,
    14:00
    3 h. 25 m.Belfast,
    17:25
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-2111
    Malaga,
    14:05
    2 h. 40 m.Zurich,
    16:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-2111
    Malaga,
    14:05
    2 h. 40 m.Zurich,
    16:45
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-6756
    Malaga,
    14:05
    3 h. 15 m.Belfast,
    17:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-6756
    Malaga,
    14:05
    3 h. 15 m.Belfast,
    17:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-6408
    Malaga,
    14:05
    3 h. 15 m.Newcastle,
    17:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-1306
    Malaga, Terminal 3
    14:05
    4 h. 15 m.Ataturk, Terminal I
    18:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-3513
    Malaga,
    14:10
    1 h. 40 m.Bilbao,
    15:50
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2593
    Malaga,
    14:10
    1 h. 40 m.Santander,
    15:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-1149
    Malaga,
    14:10
    2 h. 55 m.Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    17:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-4414
    Malaga,
    14:10
    2 h. 55 m.Charles De Gaulle,
    17:05
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet2.com Limited
    LS-388
    Malaga,
    14:10
    3 h. 25 m.Belfast,
    17:35
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-5677
    Malaga,
    14:15
    1 h. 30 m.Palma Mallorca,
    15:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TO-3165Malaga,
    14:15
    2 h. 30 m.Orly, Terminal S
    16:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-6118
    Malaga,
    14:15
    3 h. 5 m.Schiphol,
    17:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5136
    Malaga,
    14:20
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    17:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3736
    Malaga,
    14:20
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    17:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-8488
    Malaga,
    14:20
    2 h. 55 m.London City,
    17:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1372
    Malaga,
    14:20
    2 h. 55 m.Charles De Gaulle,
    17:15
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-7554
    Malaga, Terminal 3
    14:20
    2 h. 55 m.London City,
    17:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2608
    Malaga,
    14:20
    3 h. 15 m.Glasgow,
    17:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-6756
    Malaga,
    14:20
    3 h. 15 m.Belfast,
    17:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5956
    Malaga,
    14:25
    2 h. 25 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3276
    Malaga,
    14:25
    2 h. 25 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet2.com Limited
    LS-1406
    Malaga,
    14:25
    2 h. 55 m.Stansted,
    17:20
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet2.com Limited
    LS-1406
    Malaga,
    14:25
    2 h. 55 m.Stansted,
    17:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8146
    Malaga,
    14:30
    1 h. 20 m.Ibiza,
    15:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-985
    Malaga,
    14:30
    1 h. 45 m.Mohamed V, Terminal 2
    16:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TO-3165Malaga,
    14:30
    2 h. 30 m.Orly, Terminal S
    17:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2924
    Malaga,
    14:30
    2 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    17:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5110
    Malaga,
    14:35
    1 h. 25 m.Palma Mallorca,
    16:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3148
    Malaga,
    14:35
    1 h. 25 m.Palma Mallorca,
    16:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-8264
    Malaga,
    14:45
    0 h. 50 m.Melilla,
    15:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8146
    Malaga,
    14:45
    1 h. 20 m.Ibiza,
    16:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2573
    Malaga,
    14:45
    1 h. 40 m.Santiago,
    16:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TO-3165Malaga,
    14:45
    2 h. 30 m.Orly, Terminal S
    17:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-8809
    Malaga,
    14:50
    1 h. 15 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    16:05
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6387
    Malaga,
    14:50
    1 h. 35 m.Barcelona,
    16:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-6224
    Malaga,
    14:50
    3 h. 5 m.Schiphol,
    17:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8146
    Malaga,
    14:55
    1 h. 20 m.Ibiza,
    16:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5450
    Malaga,
    14:55
    1 h. 55 m.Marseille Provence, Terminal 1A
    16:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2990
    Malaga,
    14:55
    1 h. 55 m.Marseille Provence, Terminal 1A
    16:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-5404
    Malaga,
    14:55
    2 h. 25 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-8809
    Malaga,
    15:00
    1 h. 15 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    16:15
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5878
    Malaga,
    15:00
    2 h. 30 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 3
    17:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8166
    Malaga,
    15:00
    2 h. 30 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 3
    17:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8172
    Malaga,
    15:00
    2 h. 30 m.Orly, Terminal W
    17:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-1835
    Malaga,
    15:00
    2 h. 50 m.Munich, Terminal 2
    17:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TO-3165Malaga,
    15:10
    2 h. 30 m.Orly, Terminal S
    17:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-4769
    Malaga,
    15:10
    2 h. 45 m.Heathrow, Terminal 5
    17:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2715
    Malaga,
    15:10
    2 h. 55 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    18:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2715
    Malaga,
    15:10
    2 h. 55 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    18:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-7584
    Malaga,
    15:10
    2 h. 55 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    18:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2715
    Malaga,
    15:10
    3 h. 0 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    18:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-7584
    Malaga,
    15:10
    3 h. 0 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    18:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2715
    Malaga,
    15:15
    2 h. 55 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    18:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-7584
    Malaga,
    15:15
    2 h. 55 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    18:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-8488
    Malaga,
    15:20
    2 h. 55 m.London City,
    18:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-7554
    Malaga, Terminal 3
    15:20
    2 h. 55 m.London City,
    18:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5122
    Malaga,
    15:20
    4 h. 35 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    19:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8146
    Malaga,
    15:25
    1 h. 20 m.Ibiza,
    16:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2715
    Malaga,
    15:25
    2 h. 55 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    18:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-7584
    Malaga,
    15:25
    2 h. 55 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    18:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2124
    Malaga,
    15:30
    1 h. 35 m.Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5090
    Malaga, Terminal 3
    15:30
    1 h. 35 m.Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TO-3165Malaga,
    15:30
    2 h. 30 m.Orly, Terminal S
    18:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-6516
    Malaga,
    15:30
    2 h. 40 m.Orly,
    18:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4057
    Malaga,
    15:30
    3 h. 20 m.Fuhlsbuettel,
    18:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5052
    Malaga,
    15:30
    4 h. 10 m.Arlanda, Terminal 5
    19:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2593
    Malaga,
    15:35
    1 h. 40 m.Santander,
    17:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-8276
    Malaga,
    15:40
    0 h. 50 m.Melilla,
    16:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5444
    Malaga,
    15:45
    1 h. 50 m.Bordeaux, Terminal A
    17:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2986
    Malaga,
    15:45
    1 h. 50 m.Bordeaux, Terminal A
    17:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8944
    Malaga,
    15:45
    2 h. 55 m.Stansted,
    18:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-9537
    Malaga,
    15:50
    3 h. 5 m.Dusseldorf,
    18:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4047
    Malaga,
    15:50
    3 h. 40 m.Copenhagen,
    19:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2547
    Malaga,
    15:50
    4 h. 10 m.Skavsta,
    20:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-2736
    Malaga,
    15:55
    2 h. 30 m.Malpensa, Terminal 2
    18:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8749
    Malaga,
    16:00
    3 h. 10 m.Knock,
    19:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2551
    Malaga,
    16:00
    4 h. 0 m.Karmoy,
    20:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-656
    Malaga,
    16:05
    3 h. 20 m.Prestwick,
    19:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-4308
    Malaga,
    16:05
    4 h. 45 m.Helsinki, Terminal 1
    20:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-2113
    Malaga,
    16:10
    2 h. 40 m.Zurich,
    18:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5022
    Malaga,
    16:10
    4 h. 0 m.Oslo,
    20:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-2115
    Malaga,
    16:15
    2 h. 35 m.Zurich,
    18:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5034
    Malaga,
    16:15
    3 h. 50 m.Flesland,
    20:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-1835
    Malaga,
    16:20
    2 h. 50 m.Munich, Terminal 2
    19:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-1835
    Malaga,
    16:20
    2 h. 50 m.Munich, Terminal 2
    19:10
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-7055
    Malaga,
    16:20
    3 h. 10 m.Dublin,
    19:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2563
    Malaga,
    16:20
    3 h. 55 m.Sandefjord,
    20:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3262
    Malaga,
    16:25
    3 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    19:30
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5078
    Malaga,
    16:30
    3 h. 35 m.Aalborg,
    20:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aer Lingus P.L.C.
    EI-925
    Malaga,
    16:35
    3 h. 0 m.Shannon,
    19:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-6110
    Malaga,
    16:40
    3 h. 5 m.Schiphol,
    19:45
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5072
    Malaga,
    16:40
    3 h. 45 m.Copenhagen, Terminal 3
    20:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5140
    Malaga,
    16:40
    3 h. 45 m.Warsaw,
    20:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeroflot Russian Airlines
    SU-2621
    Malaga,
    16:40
    5 h. 15 m.Sheremetyevo, Terminal E
    21:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-3281
    Malaga,
    16:40
    5 h. 15 m.Sheremetyevo, Terminal E
    21:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-6026
    Malaga,
    16:45
    3 h. 35 m.Sturup,
    20:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8944
    Malaga,
    16:50
    2 h. 55 m.Stansted,
    19:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8608
    Malaga,
    16:50
    3 h. 0 m.Gatwick, Terminal N
    19:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-6354
    Malaga,
    16:50
    4 h. 0 m.Oslo,
    20:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-6004
    Malaga,
    16:50
    4 h. 10 m.Arlanda, Terminal 5
    21:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    S7 Airlines
    S7-870
    Malaga, Terminal 3
    16:50
    5 h. 20 m.Domodedovo,
    22:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1434
    Malaga,
    16:55
    2 h. 20 m.Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    19:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2924
    Malaga,
    16:55
    2 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    19:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1915
    Malaga,
    16:55
    2 h. 55 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    19:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2334
    Malaga,
    16:55
    3 h. 0 m.Schiphol,
    19:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5306
    Malaga,
    16:55
    3 h. 5 m.Schiphol, Terminal 3
    20:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2334
    Malaga,
    17:00
    3 h. 0 m.Schiphol,
    20:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8366
    Malaga,
    17:00
    3 h. 0 m.Schiphol,
    20:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5306
    Malaga,
    17:00
    3 h. 0 m.Schiphol, Terminal 3
    20:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-6002
    Malaga,
    17:00
    4 h. 10 m.Arlanda, Terminal 5
    21:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5106
    Malaga,
    17:05
    3 h. 25 m.Hanover,
    20:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-2215
    Malaga,
    17:10
    2 h. 5 m.Nantes Atlantique,
    19:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aer Lingus P.L.C.
    EI-585
    Malaga,
    17:10
    3 h. 10 m.Dublin, Terminal 2
    20:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2591
    Malaga,
    17:10
    3 h. 25 m.Schoenefeld,
    20:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-6202
    Malaga,
    17:20
    3 h. 40 m.Copenhagen, Terminal 3
    21:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5030
    Malaga,
    17:20
    3 h. 50 m.Sandefjord,
    21:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-6354
    Malaga,
    17:20
    4 h. 0 m.Oslo,
    21:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-8270
    Malaga,
    17:25
    0 h. 50 m.Melilla,
    18:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5762
    Malaga,
    17:25
    1 h. 30 m.Bilbao,
    18:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2612
    Malaga,
    17:25
    1 h. 30 m.Bilbao,
    18:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5977
    Malaga,
    17:25
    1 h. 40 m.Santiago,
    19:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2655
    Malaga,
    17:25
    1 h. 40 m.Santiago,
    19:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4613
    Malaga,
    17:25
    2 h. 55 m.Hahn,
    20:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5078
    Malaga,
    17:25
    3 h. 35 m.Aalborg,
    21:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-985
    Malaga,
    17:30
    1 h. 45 m.Mohamed V, Terminal 2
    19:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Flybe
    BE-4312
    Malaga,
    17:30
    2 h. 35 m.Exeter,
    20:05
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-5005
    Malaga,
    17:35
    0 h. 45 m.Melilla,
    18:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5100
    Malaga,
    17:35
    2 h. 50 m.Munich, Terminal 1
    20:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5106
    Malaga,
    17:35
    3 h. 25 m.Hanover,
    21:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2447
    Malaga,
    17:40
    3 h. 0 m.Leeds Bradford,
    20:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-8270
    Malaga,
    17:45
    0 h. 50 m.Melilla,
    18:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-3842
    Malaga,
    17:45
    1 h. 50 m.Bordeaux, Terminal A
    19:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-6054
    Malaga,
    17:45
    2 h. 40 m.Bristol,
    20:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-5063
    Malaga,
    17:45
    2 h. 40 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    20:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-1037
    Malaga,
    17:45
    2 h. 40 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    20:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8608
    Malaga,
    17:45
    3 h. 0 m.Gatwick, Terminal N
    20:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Flybe
    BE-4312
    Malaga,
    17:50
    2 h. 35 m.Exeter,
    20:25
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5110
    Malaga,
    17:50
    3 h. 0 m.Dusseldorf,
    20:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-1040
    Malaga,
    17:50
    3 h. 5 m.Schiphol,
    20:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5136
    Malaga,
    18:00
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    20:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8608
    Malaga,
    18:00
    3 h. 0 m.Gatwick, Terminal N
    21:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-1304
    Malaga, Terminal 3
    18:00
    4 h. 15 m.Ataturk, Terminal I
    22:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-1304
    Malaga, Terminal 3
    18:00
    4 h. 15 m.Ataturk, Terminal I
    22:15
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5110
    Malaga,
    18:05
    3 h. 0 m.Dusseldorf,
    21:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-6527
    Malaga,
    18:10
    2 h. 45 m.Heathrow, Terminal 5
    20:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-455
    Malaga,
    18:10
    2 h. 45 m.Heathrow, Terminal 5
    20:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-4763
    Malaga,
    18:10
    2 h. 45 m.Heathrow, Terminal 5
    20:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-7312
    Malaga,
    18:10
    3 h. 0 m.Ostend,
    21:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-6758
    Malaga,
    18:10
    3 h. 15 m.Belfast,
    21:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Baltic
    BT-678
    Malaga,
    18:10
    4 h. 25 m.Riga,
    22:35
    Bombardier CS300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5198
    Malaga,
    18:15
    2 h. 30 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 3
    20:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6210
    Malaga,
    18:15
    2 h. 30 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 3
    20:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8610
    Malaga,
    18:15
    2 h. 50 m.Gatwick, Terminal N
    21:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-1040
    Malaga,
    18:15
    3 h. 5 m.Schiphol,
    21:20
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2658
    Malaga,
    18:15
    3 h. 5 m.Brussels North,
    21:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-6658
    Malaga,
    18:15
    3 h. 5 m.Brussels North,
    21:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5108
    Malaga,
    18:15
    3 h. 15 m.Fuhlsbuettel, Terminal 1
    21:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5104
    Malaga,
    18:20
    2 h. 50 m.Koeln Bonn, Terminal 1
    21:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5088
    Malaga,
    18:30
    1 h. 35 m.Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2122
    Malaga,
    18:30
    1 h. 35 m.Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5080
    Malaga,
    18:30
    3 h. 35 m.Aalborg,
    22:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5838
    Malaga,
    18:35
    2 h. 35 m.Cardiff Wales,
    21:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1260
    Malaga,
    18:35
    2 h. 35 m.Cardiff Wales,
    21:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-2115
    Malaga,
    18:35
    2 h. 35 m.Zurich,
    21:10
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-2215
    Malaga,
    18:50
    2 h. 5 m.Nantes Atlantique,
    20:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-91
    Malaga,
    18:50
    2 h. 30 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    21:20
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-91
    Malaga,
    18:50
    2 h. 30 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    21:20
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-2805
    Malaga,
    18:50
    2 h. 30 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    21:20
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-2805
    Malaga,
    18:50
    2 h. 30 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    21:20
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-3134
    Malaga,
    18:50
    2 h. 30 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    21:20
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5002
    Malaga,
    18:50
    2 h. 40 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    21:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-8488
    Malaga,
    18:50
    2 h. 55 m.London City,
    21:45
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-7554
    Malaga, Terminal 3
    18:50
    2 h. 55 m.London City,
    21:45
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-6026
    Malaga,
    18:50
    3 h. 5 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    21:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4674
    Malaga,
    18:55
    2 h. 30 m.Orio Al Serio,
    21:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2292
    Malaga,
    18:55
    2 h. 55 m.Stansted,
    21:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-7783
    Malaga,
    19:00
    2 h. 0 m.Marseille Provence,
    21:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8122
    Malaga,
    19:00
    2 h. 45 m.Bristol,
    21:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-8811
    Malaga,
    19:10
    1 h. 15 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    20:25
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-91
    Malaga,
    19:10
    2 h. 30 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    21:40
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-2805
    Malaga,
    19:10
    2 h. 30 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    21:40
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-3134
    Malaga,
    19:10
    2 h. 30 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    21:40
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3658
    Malaga,
    19:10
    3 h. 5 m.Brussels North,
    22:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-517
    Malaga,
    19:10
    4 h. 35 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    23:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-8811
    Malaga,
    19:15
    1 h. 15 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    20:30
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-1835
    Malaga,
    19:15
    2 h. 50 m.Munich, Terminal 2
    22:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-1835
    Malaga,
    19:15
    2 h. 50 m.Munich, Terminal 2
    22:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-7658
    Malaga,
    19:15
    3 h. 5 m.Brussels North,
    22:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Germania Fluggesellschaft
    ST-3023
    Malaga, Terminal 3
    19:20
    3 h. 20 m.Dresden,
    22:40
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-7783
    Malaga,
    19:35
    2 h. 0 m.Marseille Provence,
    21:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6373
    Malaga,
    19:35
    2 h. 35 m.Reina Sofia,
    22:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-5677
    Malaga,
    19:45
    1 h. 30 m.Palma Mallorca,
    21:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aer Lingus P.L.C.
    EI-49
    Malaga,
    19:45
    3 h. 10 m.Belfast City,
    22:55
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2591
    Malaga,
    19:45
    3 h. 25 m.Schoenefeld,
    23:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-2215
    Malaga,
    19:50
    2 h. 5 m.Nantes Atlantique,
    21:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-1151
    Malaga,
    19:50
    2 h. 55 m.Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    22:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-5909
    Malaga,
    19:50
    3 h. 5 m.Vienna,
    22:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Austrian
    OS-8876
    Malaga,
    19:50
    3 h. 5 m.Vienna,
    22:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-519
    Malaga,
    20:00
    4 h. 35 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    00:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-656
    Malaga,
    20:05
    3 h. 20 m.Prestwick,
    23:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-8274
    Malaga,
    20:10
    0 h. 50 m.Melilla,
    21:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-5677
    Malaga,
    20:10
    1 h. 30 m.Palma Mallorca,
    21:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2588
    Malaga,
    20:10
    3 h. 35 m.John Paul 11 Balice,
    23:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4057
    Malaga,
    20:15
    3 h. 15 m.Fuhlsbuettel,
    23:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Norwegian Air Shuttle
    DY-4224
    Malaga,
    20:20
    4 h. 10 m.Arlanda, Terminal 5
    00:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5760
    Malaga,
    20:20
    1 h. 35 m.Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2112
    Malaga,
    20:20
    1 h. 35 m.Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Flybe
    BE-1678
    Malaga,
    20:20
    2 h. 40 m.Southampton,
    23:00
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-8272
    Malaga,
    20:25
    0 h. 50 m.Melilla,
    21:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-7020
    Malaga,
    20:25
    2 h. 45 m.Bristol,
    23:10
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-8272
    Malaga,
    20:35
    0 h. 50 m.Melilla,
    21:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-5038
    Malaga,
    20:35
    1 h. 30 m.Barajas, Terminal 2
    22:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-5024
    Malaga,
    20:35
    2 h. 50 m.Rotterdam,
    23:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Norwegian Air Shuttle
    DY-4224
    Malaga,
    20:40
    4 h. 10 m.Arlanda, Terminal 5
    00:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2981
    Malaga,
    20:40
    2 h. 5 m.Nantes Atlantique,
    22:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5719
    Malaga,
    20:40
    2 h. 5 m.Nantes Atlantique, Terminal 3
    22:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-9071
    Malaga,
    20:40
    2 h. 50 m.Cork,
    23:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-5024
    Malaga,
    20:40
    2 h. 50 m.Rotterdam,
    23:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2608
    Malaga,
    20:50
    3 h. 15 m.Glasgow,
    00:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Luxair
    LG-662
    Malaga,
    20:50
    2 h. 40 m.Luxembourg,
    23:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3956
    Malaga,
    20:50
    2 h. 40 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2D
    23:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    0B-126Malaga,
    20:55
    3 h. 50 m.Otopeni,
    00:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-717Malaga,
    20:55
    3 h. 50 m.Otopeni,
    00:45
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Norwegian Air Shuttle
    DY-1803
    Malaga,
    20:55
    4 h. 0 m.Oslo,
    00:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-517
    Malaga,
    20:55
    4 h. 35 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    01:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-2537
    Malaga,
    20:55
    2 h. 45 m.Echterdingen, Terminal 1
    23:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-6120
    Malaga,
    21:00
    3 h. 5 m.Schiphol,
    00:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Norwegian Air Shuttle
    DY-1753
    Malaga,
    21:00
    3 h. 50 m.Flesland,
    00:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-5022
    Malaga,
    21:00
    2 h. 50 m.Rotterdam,
    23:50
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Flybe
    BE-4428
    Malaga,
    21:05
    3 h. 0 m.Finningley,
    00:05
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8613
    Malaga,
    21:05
    3 h. 0 m.Niederrhein,
    00:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-3673
    Malaga,
    21:05
    3 h. 45 m.Copenhagen, Terminal 3
    00:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-1584
    Malaga,
    21:05
    4 h. 10 m.Arlanda, Terminal 5
    01:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-2105
    Malaga,
    21:05
    2 h. 15 m.Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    23:20
    Bombardier CS300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-2117
    Malaga,
    21:05
    2 h. 40 m.Zurich,
    23:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-2117
    Malaga,
    21:05
    2 h. 40 m.Zurich,
    23:45
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-6527
    Malaga,
    21:05
    2 h. 45 m.Heathrow, Terminal 5
    23:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-455
    Malaga,
    21:05
    2 h. 45 m.Heathrow, Terminal 5
    23:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-4763
    Malaga,
    21:05
    2 h. 45 m.Heathrow, Terminal 5
    23:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-5024
    Malaga,
    21:05
    2 h. 50 m.Rotterdam,
    23:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-5024
    Malaga,
    21:05
    2 h. 50 m.Rotterdam,
    23:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-7164
    Malaga,
    21:10
    3 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    00:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-588
    Malaga,
    21:10
    3 h. 40 m.Copenhagen, Terminal 3
    00:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Luxair
    LG-662
    Malaga,
    21:10
    2 h. 40 m.Luxembourg,
    23:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8610
    Malaga,
    21:15
    2 h. 50 m.Gatwick, Terminal N
    00:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8813
    Malaga,
    21:15
    3 h. 10 m.Nuremberg,
    00:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5110
    Malaga,
    21:15
    1 h. 25 m.Palma Mallorca,
    22:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3148
    Malaga,
    21:15
    1 h. 25 m.Palma Mallorca,
    22:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5977
    Malaga,
    21:15
    1 h. 40 m.Santiago,
    22:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2655
    Malaga,
    21:15
    1 h. 40 m.Santiago,
    22:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TO-3291Malaga,
    21:15
    2 h. 30 m.Orly, Terminal S
    23:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8122
    Malaga,
    21:15
    2 h. 40 m.Bristol,
    23:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3594
    Malaga,
    21:15
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8613
    Malaga,
    21:20
    3 h. 0 m.Niederrhein,
    00:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1882Malaga,
    21:20
    3 h. 45 m.Copenhagen,
    01:05
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-8457
    Malaga,
    21:20
    1 h. 25 m.Valencia,
    22:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1436
    Malaga,
    21:20
    2 h. 20 m.Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    23:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-6224
    Malaga,
    21:25
    3 h. 5 m.Schiphol,
    00:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-1042
    Malaga,
    21:25
    3 h. 10 m.Schiphol,
    00:35
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3081
    Malaga,
    21:25
    1 h. 40 m.Barcelona,
    23:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-2736
    Malaga,
    21:30
    2 h. 30 m.Malpensa, Terminal 2
    00:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-6527
    Malaga,
    21:30
    2 h. 45 m.Heathrow, Terminal 5
    00:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-455
    Malaga,
    21:30
    2 h. 45 m.Heathrow, Terminal 5
    00:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-4763
    Malaga,
    21:30
    2 h. 45 m.Heathrow, Terminal 5
    00:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2533
    Malaga,
    21:30
    3 h. 20 m.Ivanka,
    00:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet2.com Limited
    LS-266
    Malaga,
    21:35
    3 h. 10 m.Leeds Bradford,
    00:45
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bulgaria Air
    FB-480
    Malaga,
    21:35
    3 h. 30 m.Sofia Vrazhdebna, Terminal 2
    01:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3738
    Malaga,
    21:40
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    00:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2717
    Malaga,
    21:40
    2 h. 55 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    00:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-3677
    Malaga,
    21:40
    3 h. 45 m.Copenhagen, Terminal 3
    01:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-2105
    Malaga,
    21:40
    2 h. 15 m.Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    23:55
    Bombardier CS300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8610
    Malaga,
    21:45
    2 h. 40 m.Gatwick, Terminal N
    00:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8612
    Malaga,
    21:45
    2 h. 40 m.Gatwick, Terminal N
    00:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1830Malaga,
    21:45
    2 h. 40 m.Stansted,
    00:25
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-9071
    Malaga,
    21:45
    2 h. 50 m.Cork,
    00:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4613
    Malaga,
    21:45
    2 h. 55 m.Hahn,
    00:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet2.com Limited
    LS-134
    Malaga,
    21:45
    3 h. 30 m.Glasgow, Terminal M
    01:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1844Malaga,
    21:45
    3 h. 40 m.Copenhagen,
    01:25
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8122
    Malaga,
    21:50
    2 h. 40 m.Bristol,
    00:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2717
    Malaga,
    21:50
    2 h. 50 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    00:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2274
    Malaga,
    21:50
    3 h. 20 m.Ferihegy,
    01:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8122
    Malaga,
    21:55
    2 h. 40 m.Bristol,
    00:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1876Malaga,
    21:55
    3 h. 40 m.Copenhagen,
    01:35
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1864Malaga,
    21:55
    3 h. 50 m.Copenhagen,
    01:45
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-4680
    Malaga,
    21:55
    4 h. 0 m.Oslo,
    01:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-1584
    Malaga,
    21:55
    4 h. 10 m.Arlanda, Terminal 5
    02:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8122
    Malaga,
    22:00
    2 h. 40 m.Bristol,
    00:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8610
    Malaga,
    22:00
    2 h. 50 m.Gatwick, Terminal N
    00:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8612
    Malaga,
    22:00
    2 h. 50 m.Gatwick, Terminal N
    00:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-6118
    Malaga,
    22:00
    3 h. 5 m.Schiphol,
    01:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aer Lingus P.L.C.
    EI-587
    Malaga,
    22:00
    3 h. 10 m.Dublin, Terminal 2
    01:10
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-6527
    Malaga,
    22:05
    2 h. 45 m.Heathrow, Terminal 5
    00:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-455
    Malaga,
    22:05
    2 h. 45 m.Heathrow, Terminal 5
    00:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-4763
    Malaga,
    22:05
    2 h. 45 m.Heathrow, Terminal 5
    00:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1896Malaga,
    22:05
    3 h. 40 m.Copenhagen,
    01:45
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2717
    Malaga,
    22:10
    2 h. 50 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    01:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-9902
    Malaga,
    22:10
    2 h. 55 m.Cork,
    01:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8122
    Malaga,
    22:15
    2 h. 40 m.Bristol,
    00:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-7436
    Malaga,
    22:15
    2 h. 45 m.Southend,
    01:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-7436
    Malaga,
    22:15
    2 h. 45 m.Southend,
    01:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2717
    Malaga,
    22:15
    2 h. 50 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    01:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1860Malaga,
    22:15
    3 h. 40 m.Copenhagen,
    01:55
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1314
    Malaga,
    22:20
    3 h. 10 m.Belfast,
    01:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Norwegian Air Shuttle
    DY-1805
    Malaga,
    22:20
    4 h. 0 m.Oslo,
    02:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2447
    Malaga,
    22:25
    3 h. 0 m.Leeds Bradford,
    01:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet2.com Limited
    LS-266
    Malaga,
    22:25
    3 h. 10 m.Leeds Bradford,
    01:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8612
    Malaga,
    22:30
    2 h. 50 m.Gatwick, Terminal N
    01:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet2.com Limited
    LS-266
    Malaga,
    22:30
    3 h. 10 m.Leeds Bradford,
    01:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-8827
    Malaga,
    22:30
    1 h. 15 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    23:45
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5362
    Malaga,
    22:35
    1 h. 35 m.Barcelona, Terminal 1
    00:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2118
    Malaga,
    22:35
    1 h. 35 m.Barcelona, Terminal 1
    00:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5668
    Malaga,
    22:35
    2 h. 40 m.Reina Sofia,
    01:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3282
    Malaga,
    22:35
    2 h. 40 m.Reina Sofia,
    01:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8612
    Malaga,
    22:35
    2 h. 50 m.Gatwick, Terminal N
    01:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8612
    Malaga,
    22:40
    2 h. 45 m.Gatwick, Terminal N
    01:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-3842
    Malaga,
    22:45
    1 h. 50 m.Bordeaux, Terminal A
    00:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8612
    Malaga,
    22:45
    2 h. 40 m.Gatwick, Terminal N
    01:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6371
    Malaga,
    22:50
    2 h. 35 m.Reina Sofia,
    01:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2849
    Malaga,
    22:50
    3 h. 5 m.Shannon,
    01:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-7055
    Malaga,
    22:50
    3 h. 9 m.Dublin,
    01:59
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-6864
    Malaga,
    22:50
    3 h. 25 m.Glasgow, Terminal M
    02:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-6864
    Malaga,
    22:50
    3 h. 25 m.Glasgow, Terminal M
    02:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2723
    Malaga,
    22:55
    2 h. 50 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    01:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-5832
    Malaga,
    22:55
    3 h. 0 m.Ostend,
    01:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8165
    Malaga,
    22:55
    3 h. 4 m.Stansted,
    01:59
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bulgaria Air
    FB-480
    Malaga,
    22:55
    3 h. 30 m.Sofia Vrazhdebna, Terminal 2
    02:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Flybe
    BE-4312
    Malaga,
    23:00
    2 h. 35 m.Exeter,
    01:35
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-7055
    Malaga,
    23:05
    3 h. 10 m.Dublin,
    02:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2717
    Malaga,
    23:10
    3 h. 0 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    02:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6371
    Malaga,
    23:15
    2 h. 35 m.Reina Sofia,
    01:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Czech Airlines
    OK-4697
    Malaga,
    23:15
    3 h. 15 m.Ruzyne, Terminal 2
    02:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Smartwings Travel Service
    QS-1153
    Malaga,
    23:15
    3 h. 15 m.Ruzyne, Terminal 2
    02:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5831
    Malaga,
    23:20
    2 h. 25 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    01:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Flybe
    BE-4312
    Malaga,
    23:20
    2 h. 35 m.Exeter,
    01:55
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2551
    Malaga,
    23:20
    2 h. 50 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    02:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Flybe
    BE-4428
    Malaga,
    23:25
    3 h. 0 m.Finningley,
    02:25
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-6110
    Malaga,
    23:30
    3 h. 5 m.Schiphol,
    02:35
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-6758
    Malaga,
    23:35
    3 h. 15 m.Belfast,
    02:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-3842
    Malaga,
    23:55
    1 h. 50 m.Bordeaux, Terminal A
    01:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aer Lingus P.L.C.
    EI-889
    Malaga,
    23:55
    2 h. 50 m.Cork,
    02:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    00:05
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-8455
    Arrival
    Валенсия,
    01:10
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    00:05
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-8455
    Arrival
    Валенсия,
    01:10
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    00:05
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-8614
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal N
    02:50
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    00:05
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-8614
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal N
    02:50
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    00:25
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2719
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    03:15
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    00:25
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2719
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    03:15
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    00:25
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2723
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    03:15
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    00:25
    Flight
    Аэрофлот
    SU-2529
    Arrival
    Шереметьево, Terminal E
    05:35
    En route
    5 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    00:25
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-3292
    Arrival
    Шереметьево, Terminal E
    05:35
    En route
    5 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    00:35
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-3081
    Arrival
    Барселона,
    02:15
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    00:35
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2721
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    03:25
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    00:35
    Flight
    Aer Lingus
    EI-589
    Arrival
    Дублин, Terminal 2
    03:35
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    00:35
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7872
    Arrival
    Дублин, Terminal 2
    03:35
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    00:50
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-6058
    Arrival
    Бристоль,
    03:30
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    00:50
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-6058
    Arrival
    Бристоль,
    03:30
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    00:50
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-8616
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal N
    03:35
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    00:50
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-8616
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal N
    03:35
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    00:55
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5578
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    03:20
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    00:55
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3066
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    03:20
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    00:55
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3114
    Arrival
    Стенстед,
    03:50
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    01:25
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2723
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    04:10
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    02:05
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-7340
    Arrival
    Бристоль,
    04:45
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    02:15
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-1676
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    06:50
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    02:20
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2721
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    05:05
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    02:20
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2723
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    05:05
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    02:55
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-719
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    06:40
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    07:00
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-5006
    Arrival
    Ruzyne,
    10:15
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    07:00
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5764
    Arrival
    Копенгаген, Terminal 2
    10:40
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    07:00
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-1876
    Arrival
    Копенгаген, Terminal 2
    10:40
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    07:00
    Flight
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-6202
    Arrival
    Копенгаген, Terminal 3
    10:40
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    07:00
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5030
    Arrival
    Сандефьорд,
    10:50
    En route
    3 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    07:00
    Flight
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-6352
    Arrival
    Осло,
    11:00
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    07:00
    Flight
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-6354
    Arrival
    Осло,
    11:00
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    07:00
    Flight
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-6000
    Arrival
    Арланда, Terminal 5
    11:10
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    07:00
    Flight
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-6002
    Arrival
    Арланда, Terminal 5
    11:10
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    07:00
    Flight
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-4308
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 1
    11:45
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    07:10
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5050
    Arrival
    Арланда, Terminal 5
    11:20
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    07:20
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-2581
    Arrival
    Страховице,
    10:55
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    07:25
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5108
    Arrival
    Fuhlsbuettel, Terminal 1
    10:40
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    07:30
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-5053
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2F
    10:10
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    07:30
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-1039
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2F
    10:10
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    07:30
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-2044
    Arrival
    Wickede Dortmund,
    10:35
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    07:30
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-8366
    Arrival
    Схипхол,
    10:35
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    07:30
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5306
    Arrival
    Схипхол, Terminal 3
    10:35
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    07:30
    Flight
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-6026
    Arrival
    Sturup,
    11:05
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    07:30
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5036
    Arrival
    Sola,
    11:05
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    07:30
    Flight
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-6204
    Arrival
    Копенгаген, Terminal 3
    11:10
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    07:30
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5140
    Arrival
    Варшава,
    11:15
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    07:30
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-2577
    Arrival
    Hasslo,
    11:40
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    07:35
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-2588
    Arrival
    John Paul 11 Balice,
    11:10
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    07:40
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5890
    Arrival
    Ибица,
    08:55
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    07:40
    Flight
    Azul Brazilian Airlines
    AD-7210
    Arrival
    Лиссабон, Terminal 1
    09:15
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    07:40
    Flight
    TAP Portugal
    TP-1137
    Arrival
    Лиссабон, Terminal 1
    09:15
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    07:40
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-2985
    Arrival
    Nantes Atlantique,
    09:45
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    07:40
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5989
    Arrival
    Nantes Atlantique, Terminal 3
    09:45
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    07:45
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5100
    Arrival
    Бильбао,
    09:15
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    07:45
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-2608
    Arrival
    Бильбао,
    09:15
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    07:45
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-2533
    Arrival
    Иванка,
    11:05
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    07:45
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-4047
    Arrival
    Копенгаген,
    11:25
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    07:50
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5910
    Arrival
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    09:25
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    07:50
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-2110
    Arrival
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    09:25
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    07:50
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5838
    Arrival
    Кардифф Уэльс,
    10:25
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    07:50
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-1260
    Arrival
    Кардифф Уэльс,
    10:25
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    07:50
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5070
    Arrival
    Копенгаген, Terminal 3
    11:35
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    07:55
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-2985
    Arrival
    Nantes Atlantique,
    10:00
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    07:55
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5989
    Arrival
    Nantes Atlantique, Terminal 3
    10:00
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    07:55
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5922
    Arrival
    Брюссель национальный,
    10:45
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    07:55
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-2150
    Arrival
    Брюссель национальный,
    10:45
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    07:55
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-5158
    Arrival
    Ньюкасл,
    11:05
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    07:55
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-5006
    Arrival
    Ruzyne,
    11:10
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    07:55
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5106
    Arrival
    Ганновер,
    11:20
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    07:55
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5020
    Arrival
    Осло,
    11:55
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    08:00
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5490
    Arrival
    Ланцарот, Terminal 1
    10:10
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    08:00
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3140
    Arrival
    Ланцарот, Terminal 1
    10:10
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    08:00
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-5006
    Arrival
    Ruzyne,
    11:15
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    08:00
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5764
    Arrival
    Копенгаген, Terminal 2
    11:40
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    08:00
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5120
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    12:35
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    08:05
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-8260
    Arrival
    Melilla,
    08:55
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    08:10
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-6387
    Arrival
    Барселона,
    09:45
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    08:10
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-8615
    Arrival
    Niederrhein,
    11:10
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    08:10
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-2044
    Arrival
    Wickede Dortmund,
    11:15
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    08:10
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-3659
    Arrival
    Бремен,
    11:30
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    08:10
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-2591
    Arrival
    Шенефельд,
    11:45
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    08:10
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-4059
    Arrival

    12:05
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    08:15
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-2985
    Arrival
    Nantes Atlantique,
    10:20
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    08:15
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5989
    Arrival
    Nantes Atlantique, Terminal 3
    10:20
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    08:20
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5050
    Arrival
    Арланда, Terminal 5
    12:30
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    08:30
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5838
    Arrival
    Кардифф Уэльс,
    11:05
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    08:30
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-1260
    Arrival
    Кардифф Уэльс,
    11:05
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    08:30
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5000
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    11:10
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    08:30
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-2944
    Arrival
    Брюссель национальный,
    11:25
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    08:30
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-7045
    Arrival
    Дублин,
    11:40
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    08:30
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-7047
    Arrival
    Дублин,
    11:40
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    08:30
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-656
    Arrival
    Prestwick,
    11:50
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    08:30
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5050
    Arrival
    Арланда, Terminal 5
    12:40
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    08:40
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5140
    Arrival
    Варшава,
    12:25
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    08:45
    Flight
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-6004
    Arrival
    Арланда, Terminal 5
    12:55
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    08:55
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-1314
    Arrival
    Белфаст,
    12:05
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    09:00
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5104
    Arrival
    Кельн Бонн, Terminal 1
    11:50
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    09:00
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5100
    Arrival
    Мюнхен, Terminal 1
    11:50
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    09:00
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5108
    Arrival
    Fuhlsbuettel, Terminal 1
    12:15
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    09:00
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-2563
    Arrival
    Сандефьорд,
    12:55
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    09:05
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-4674
    Arrival
    Orio Al Serio,
    11:35
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    09:15
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-3644
    Arrival
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
    17:48
    En route
    8 h. 33 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    09:15
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-270
    Arrival
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
    17:48
    En route
    8 h. 33 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    09:15
    Flight
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-6105
    Arrival
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
    17:48
    En route
    8 h. 33 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    09:15
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-3405
    Arrival
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
    17:48
    En route
    8 h. 33 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    09:30
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-1915
    Arrival
    Брюссель Юг Шарлеруа,
    12:25
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    09:45
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-3513
    Arrival
    Бильбао,
    11:25
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    09:45
    Flight
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-6224
    Arrival
    Схипхол,
    12:50
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    09:50
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-2480
    Arrival
    Лидс Бредфорт,
    12:50
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    09:55
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-8108
    Arrival
    Бристоль,
    12:40
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    10:00
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-1335
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    12:40
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    10:10
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1432
    Arrival
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    12:30
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    10:15
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-3865
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 4
    11:30
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    10:20
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-5001
    Arrival
    Melilla,
    11:05
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    10:20
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-8262
    Arrival
    Melilla,
    11:10
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    10:20
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-3865
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 4
    11:35
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    10:20
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-2734
    Arrival
    Malpensa, Terminal 2
    12:50
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    10:20
    Flight
    TO-3161
    Arrival
    Орли, Terminal S
    12:50
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    10:20
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-5057
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2F
    13:00
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    10:20
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-1011
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2F
    13:00
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    10:20
    Flight
    Eurowings
    EW-2537
    Arrival
    Echterdingen, Terminal 1
    13:05
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    10:20
    Flight
    Eurowings
    EW-2537
    Arrival
    Echterdingen, Terminal 1
    13:05
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    10:30
    Flight
    Eurowings
    EW-5909
    Arrival
    Вена,
    13:40
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    10:30
    Flight
    Австрийские Авиалинии
    OS-8876
    Arrival
    Вена,
    13:40
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    10:35
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-4211
    Arrival
    Orio Al Serio,
    13:10
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    10:35
    Flight
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1854
    Arrival
    Брюссель национальный,
    13:40
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    10:35
    Flight
    H1-1912
    Arrival
    Копенгаген,
    14:15
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    10:40
    Flight
    SWISS
    LX-2117
    Arrival
    Цюрих,
    13:15
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    10:40
    Flight
    Брюссельские авиалинии
    SN-3734
    Arrival
    Брюссель национальный,
    13:25
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    10:40
    Flight
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-6486
    Arrival
    Роттердам,
    13:30
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    10:45
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-2114
    Arrival
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    12:20
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага, Terminal 3
    10:45
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5086
    Arrival
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    12:20
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    10:45
    Flight
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3832
    Arrival
    Ostend,
    13:45
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    10:45
    Flight
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-4678
    Arrival
    Брюссель национальный,
    13:50
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    10:45
    Flight
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-5854
    Arrival
    Брюссель национальный,
    13:50
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    10:45
    Flight
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-7568
    Arrival
    Брюссель национальный,
    13:50
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    10:50
    Flight
    Luxair
    LG-666
    Arrival
    Люксембург,
    13:30
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    10:50
    Flight
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2128
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль,
    13:45
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    10:50
    Flight
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2068
    Arrival
    Брюссель национальный,
    13:55
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага, Terminal 3
    10:50
    Flight
    Germania
    ST-3023
    Arrival
    Дрезден,
    14:05
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    10:55
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5831
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    13:20
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    10:55
    Flight
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-6832
    Arrival
    Ostend,
    13:55
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    10:55
    Flight
    H1-1850
    Arrival
    Альборг,
    14:30
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:00
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5831
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    13:25
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:00
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-2734
    Arrival
    Malpensa, Terminal 2
    13:30
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:00
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-6139
    Arrival
    Фиумичино,
    13:35
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:00
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-1929
    Arrival
    Брюссель Юг Шарлеруа,
    13:50
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:00
    Flight
    Eurowings
    EW-9537
    Arrival
    Дюссельдорф,
    14:05
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:05
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3956
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2D
    13:45
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:05
    Flight
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-7026
    Arrival
    Брюссель Юг Шарлеруа,
    14:05
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:10
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-4211
    Arrival
    Orio Al Serio,
    13:45
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:15
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-4674
    Arrival
    Orio Al Serio,
    13:45
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:15
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-4602
    Arrival
    Гильельмо Маркони,
    13:50
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:15
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-8805
    Arrival
    Кельн Бонн,
    14:10
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:15
    Flight
    Eurowings
    EW-9537
    Arrival
    Дюссельдорф,
    14:20
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:15
    Flight
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-5894
    Arrival
    Bierset,
    14:25
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:15
    Flight
    Eurowings
    EW-5909
    Arrival
    Вена,
    14:30
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:15
    Flight
    Австрийские Авиалинии
    OS-8876
    Arrival
    Вена,
    14:30
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:15
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-2591
    Arrival
    Шенефельд,
    14:40
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:15
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-4522
    Arrival
    Шенефельд,
    14:50
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:15
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-3671
    Arrival
    Копенгаген, Terminal 3
    15:00
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:20
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-6052
    Arrival
    Бристоль,
    14:05
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:20
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-6052
    Arrival
    Бристоль,
    14:05
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:20
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-8602
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal N
    14:10
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:20
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-8602
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal N
    14:10
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:20
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-8602
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal N
    14:15
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:20
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-3671
    Arrival
    Копенгаген, Terminal 3
    15:05
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:25
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-3659
    Arrival
    Бремен,
    14:45
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:25
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-3681
    Arrival
    Альборг,
    15:00
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:30
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5956
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    13:55
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:30
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3276
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    13:55
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:30
    Flight
    TO-3161
    Arrival
    Орли, Terminal S
    14:00
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:30
    Flight
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-6004
    Arrival
    Брюссель национальный,
    14:30
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:35
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5450
    Arrival
    Марсель Прованс, Terminal 1A
    13:30
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:35
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-2990
    Arrival
    Марсель Прованс, Terminal 1A
    13:30
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:35
    Flight
    Luxair
    LG-666
    Arrival
    Люксембург,
    14:15
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:35
    Flight
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-5022
    Arrival
    Роттердам,
    14:25
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:35
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3112
    Arrival
    Стенстед,
    14:30
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:35
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3112
    Arrival
    Стенстед,
    14:30
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:35
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-1672
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    16:05
    En route
    4 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:35
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-6856
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    16:05
    En route
    4 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:35
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-1678
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    16:10
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:35
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-515
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    16:10
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:35
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-515
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    16:10
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:40
    Flight
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-6116
    Arrival
    Схипхол,
    14:45
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:40
    Flight
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-6116
    Arrival
    Схипхол,
    14:45
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:40
    Flight
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-584
    Arrival
    Копенгаген, Terminal 3
    15:20
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:45
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6371
    Arrival
    Reina Sofia,
    14:20
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:45
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-9902
    Arrival
    Корк,
    14:40
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:45
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2551
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    14:45
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:45
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-7958
    Arrival
    Схипхол,
    15:00
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:45
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-4522
    Arrival
    Шенефельд,
    15:20
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:45
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-3673
    Arrival
    Копенгаген, Terminal 3
    15:30
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:50
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-8474
    Arrival
    London City,
    14:45
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага, Terminal 3
    11:50
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-4685
    Arrival
    London City,
    14:45
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:50
    Flight
    Eurowings
    EW-9537
    Arrival
    Дюссельдорф,
    14:55
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:50
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-4110
    Arrival
    Франкфурт,
    14:55
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:50
    Flight
    Норвежские Авиалинии
    DY-1753
    Arrival
    Flesland,
    15:40
    En route
    3 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:55
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-4110
    Arrival
    Франкфурт,
    15:00
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:55
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-6862
    Arrival
    Глазго, Terminal M
    15:15
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:55
    Flight
    H1-1712
    Arrival
    Арланда,
    16:10
    En route
    4 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:00
    Flight
    Azul Brazilian Airlines
    AD-7208
    Arrival
    Лиссабон, Terminal 1
    13:40
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:00
    Flight
    TAP Portugal
    TP-1133
    Arrival
    Лиссабон, Terminal 1
    13:40
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:00
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5880
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 3
    14:30
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:00
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-8168
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 3
    14:30
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:00
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5668
    Arrival
    Reina Sofia,
    14:40
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:00
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3282
    Arrival
    Reina Sofia,
    14:40
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:00
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5984
    Arrival
    Цюрих,
    14:45
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:00
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-2170
    Arrival
    Цюрих,
    14:45
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:00
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-7436
    Arrival
    Саусенд,
    14:50
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:00
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2713
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    14:55
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:00
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-7580
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    14:55
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:00
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-7045
    Arrival
    Дублин,
    15:10
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:05
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5394
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    14:30
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:05
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3068
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    14:30
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:05
    Flight
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3516
    Arrival
    Орли,
    14:45
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:05
    Flight
    H1-1830
    Arrival
    Стенстед,
    14:50
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:05
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2551
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    14:55
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:05
    Flight
    Aer Lingus
    EI-883
    Arrival
    Корк,
    15:00
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:05
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-4110
    Arrival
    Франкфурт,
    15:10
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:05
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-2608
    Arrival
    Глазго,
    15:20
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:05
    Flight
    Норвежские Авиалинии
    DY-1765
    Arrival
    Sola,
    15:40
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:10
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3112
    Arrival
    Стенстед,
    15:05
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:10
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3112
    Arrival
    Стенстед,
    15:05
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:10
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-4110
    Arrival
    Франкфурт,
    15:15
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:10
    Flight
    0B-126
    Arrival
    Otopeni,
    16:00
    En route
    3 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:10
    Flight
    H1-717
    Arrival
    Otopeni,
    16:00
    En route
    3 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:10
    Flight
    Норвежские Авиалинии
    DY-4222
    Arrival
    Арланда, Terminal 5
    16:20
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:15
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-6052
    Arrival
    Бристоль,
    15:00
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:15
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-4110
    Arrival
    Франкфурт,
    15:20
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:20
    Flight
    Azul Brazilian Airlines
    AD-7208
    Arrival
    Лиссабон, Terminal 1
    13:55
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:20
    Flight
    TAP Portugal
    TP-1133
    Arrival
    Лиссабон, Terminal 1
    13:55
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:20
    Flight
    Flybe
    BE-4316
    Arrival
    Norwich,
    15:10
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:20
    Flight
    Aer Lingus
    EI-883
    Arrival
    Корк,
    15:10
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:25
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2713
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    15:20
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:25
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-7580
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    15:20
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:25
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-4700
    Arrival
    Дюссельдорф,
    15:25
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:25
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-7958
    Arrival
    Схипхол,
    15:40
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:25
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-7958
    Arrival
    Схипхол,
    15:40
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:25
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-6862
    Arrival
    Глазго, Terminal M
    15:45
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:25
    Flight
    Норвежские Авиалинии
    DY-1801
    Arrival
    Осло,
    16:25
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:30
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5444
    Arrival
    Бордо, Terminal A
    14:20
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:30
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-2986
    Arrival
    Бордо, Terminal A
    14:20
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:30
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-4700
    Arrival
    Дюссельдорф,
    15:25
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:30
    Flight
    H1-1940
    Arrival
    Копенгаген,
    16:10
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:30
    Flight
    Норвежские Авиалинии
    DY-4222
    Arrival
    Арланда, Terminal 5
    16:40
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:30
    Flight
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-6002
    Arrival
    Арланда, Terminal 5
    16:40
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:30
    Flight
    H1-1638
    Arrival
    Рига,
    16:55
    En route
    4 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:35
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5890
    Arrival
    Ибица,
    13:50
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:35
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-2454
    Arrival
    Ибица,
    13:50
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:35
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5977
    Arrival
    Сантьяго,
    14:15
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:35
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-2655
    Arrival
    Сантьяго,
    14:15
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:35
    Flight
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-5022
    Arrival
    Роттердам,
    15:25
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:35
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-4700
    Arrival
    Дюссельдорф,
    15:25
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:35
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2713
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    15:30
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:35
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2713
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    15:30
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:35
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-7580
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    15:30
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:35
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-7580
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    15:30
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:35
    Flight
    Jet2.com Limited
    LS-134
    Arrival
    Глазго, Terminal M
    16:05
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:35
    Flight
    Норвежские Авиалинии
    DY-1801
    Arrival
    Осло,
    16:35
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:35
    Flight
    Air Transat
    TS-253
    Arrival
    Pierre Elliott Trudeau,
    20:50
    En route
    8 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:40
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-4700
    Arrival
    Дюссельдорф,
    15:25
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:40
    Flight
    Flybe
    BE-4316
    Arrival
    Norwich,
    15:30
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:40
    Flight
    H1-1900
    Arrival
    Копенгаген,
    16:20
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:40
    Flight
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-1804
    Arrival
    Арланда, Terminal 5
    16:50
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:45
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-1839
    Arrival
    Мюнхен, Terminal 2
    15:30
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:45
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-6756
    Arrival
    Белфаст,
    16:00
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:45
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-656
    Arrival
    Prestwick,
    16:05
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:45
    Flight
    Air Transat
    TS-107
    Arrival
    Pierre Elliott Trudeau,
    20:50
    En route
    8 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:50
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6371
    Arrival
    Reina Sofia,
    15:25
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:50
    Flight
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2302
    Arrival
    Bierset,
    16:00
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:50
    Flight
    Air Transat
    TS-163
    Arrival
    Pierre Elliott Trudeau,
    20:50
    En route
    8 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:55
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-2573
    Arrival
    Сантьяго,
    14:35
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:55
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2713
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    15:50
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:55
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-7580
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    15:50
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:55
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-8163
    Arrival
    Стенстед,
    15:55
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:55
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-7045
    Arrival
    Дублин,
    16:05
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:55
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-6408
    Arrival
    Ньюкасл,
    16:10
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    12:55
    Flight
    Jet2.com Limited
    LS-134
    Arrival
    Глазго, Terminal M
    16:25
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    13:00
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-8268
    Arrival
    Melilla,
    13:50
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    13:00
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-5036
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 2
    14:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    13:00
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-656
    Arrival
    Prestwick,
    16:20
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    13:00
    Flight
    Jet2.com Limited
    LS-388
    Arrival
    Белфаст,
    16:25
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    13:00
    Flight
    Jet2.com Limited
    LS-134
    Arrival
    Глазго, Terminal M
    16:25
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    13:05
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-8268
    Arrival
    Melilla,
    13:55
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    13:05
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5490
    Arrival
    Ланцарот, Terminal 1
    15:15
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    13:05
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3140
    Arrival
    Ланцарот, Terminal 1
    15:15
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    13:05
    Flight
    H1-1830
    Arrival
    Стенстед,
    15:55
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    13:05
    Flight
    Jet2.com Limited
    LS-186
    Arrival
    Лидс Бредфорт,
    16:15
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    13:05
    Flight
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-588
    Arrival
    Копенгаген, Terminal 3
    16:50
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    13:10
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-7045
    Arrival
    Дублин,
    16:20
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    13:10
    Flight
    H1-1884
    Arrival
    Копенгаген,
    16:50
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    13:10
    Flight
    Норвежские Авиалинии
    DY-4222
    Arrival
    Арланда, Terminal 5
    17:20
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    13:10
    Flight
    H1-1714
    Arrival
    Арланда,
    17:25
    En route
    4 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    13:15
    Flight
    Jet2.com Limited
    LS-558
    Arrival
    Ньюкасл,
    16:40
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    13:20
    Flight
    Eurowings
    EW-9537
    Arrival
    Дюссельдорф,
    16:25
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    13:20
    Flight
    Aer Lingus
    EI-583
    Arrival
    Дублин, Terminal 2
    16:30
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    13:20
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7873
    Arrival
    Дублин, Terminal 2
    16:30
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    13:20
    Flight
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-4684
    Arrival
    Осло,
    17:20
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    13:25
    Flight
    H1-1830
    Arrival
    Стенстед,
    16:10
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    13:25
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-9902
    Arrival
    Корк,
    16:20
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    13:30
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5984
    Arrival
    Цюрих,
    16:15
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    13:30
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-2170
    Arrival
    Цюрих,
    16:15
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    13:30
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-4700
    Arrival
    Дюссельдорф,
    16:25
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    13:35
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1432
    Arrival
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    15:55
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    13:35
    Flight
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-1038
    Arrival
    Схипхол,
    16:40
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    13:45
    Flight
    Flybe
    BE-1678
    Arrival
    Саутгемптон,
    16:25
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    13:45
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-8604
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal N
    16:35
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    13:45
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-4522
    Arrival
    Шенефельд,
    17:20
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    13:50
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2551
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    16:40
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    13:55
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-3513
    Arrival
    Бильбао,
    15:35
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    13:55
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-2593
    Arrival
    Сантандер,
    15:35
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    13:55
    Flight
    SWISS
    LX-2111
    Arrival
    Цюрих,
    16:35
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    13:55
    Flight
    SWISS
    LX-2111
    Arrival
    Цюрих,
    16:35
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    13:55
    Flight
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-6414
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль,
    16:50
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    14:00
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-8264
    Arrival
    Melilla,
    14:50
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    14:00
    Flight
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-7414
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль,
    16:55
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    14:00
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-1149
    Arrival
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    16:55
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    14:00
    Flight
    Jet2.com Limited
    LS-388
    Arrival
    Белфаст,
    17:25
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    14:05
    Flight
    SWISS
    LX-2111
    Arrival
    Цюрих,
    16:45
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    14:05
    Flight
    SWISS
    LX-2111
    Arrival
    Цюрих,
    16:45
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    14:05
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-6756
    Arrival
    Белфаст,
    17:20
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    14:05
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-6756
    Arrival
    Белфаст,
    17:20
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    14:05
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-6408
    Arrival
    Ньюкасл,
    17:20
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага, Terminal 3
    14:05
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-1306
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal I
    18:20
    En route
    4 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    14:10
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-3513
    Arrival
    Бильбао,
    15:50
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    14:10
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-2593
    Arrival
    Сантандер,
    15:50
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    14:10
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-1149
    Arrival
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    17:05
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    14:10
    Flight
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-4414
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль,
    17:05
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    14:10
    Flight
    Jet2.com Limited
    LS-388
    Arrival
    Белфаст,
    17:35
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    14:15
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-5677
    Arrival
    Пальма-Майорка,
    15:45
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    14:15
    Flight
    TO-3165
    Arrival
    Орли, Terminal S
    16:45
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    14:15
    Flight
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-6118
    Arrival
    Схипхол,
    17:20
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    14:20
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5136
    Arrival
    Брюссель национальный,
    17:05
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    14:20
    Flight
    Брюссельские авиалинии
    SN-3736
    Arrival
    Брюссель национальный,
    17:05
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    14:20
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-8488
    Arrival
    London City,
    17:15
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    14:20
    Flight
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1372
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль,
    17:15
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага, Terminal 3
    14:20
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-7554
    Arrival
    London City,
    17:15
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    14:20
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-2608
    Arrival
    Глазго,
    17:35
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    14:20
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-6756
    Arrival
    Белфаст,
    17:35
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    14:25
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5956
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:50
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    14:25
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3276
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:50
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    14:25
    Flight
    Jet2.com Limited
    LS-1406
    Arrival
    Стенстед,
    17:20
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    14:25
    Flight
    Jet2.com Limited
    LS-1406
    Arrival
    Стенстед,
    17:20
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    14:30
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-8146
    Arrival
    Ибица,
    15:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    14:30
    Flight
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-985
    Arrival
    Мохаммед V, Terminal 2
    16:15
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    14:30
    Flight
    TO-3165
    Arrival
    Орли, Terminal S
    17:00
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    14:30
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-2924
    Arrival
    Брюссель национальный,
    17:25
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    14:35
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5110
    Arrival
    Пальма-Майорка,
    16:00
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    14:35
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3148
    Arrival
    Пальма-Майорка,
    16:00
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    14:45
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-8264
    Arrival
    Melilla,
    15:35
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    14:45
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-8146
    Arrival
    Ибица,
    16:05
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    14:45
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-2573
    Arrival
    Сантьяго,
    16:25
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    14:45
    Flight
    TO-3165
    Arrival
    Орли, Terminal S
    17:15
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    14:50
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-8809
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 4
    16:05
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    14:50
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-6387
    Arrival
    Барселона,
    16:25
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    14:50
    Flight
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-6224
    Arrival
    Схипхол,
    17:55
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    14:55
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-8146
    Arrival
    Ибица,
    16:15
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    14:55
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5450
    Arrival
    Марсель Прованс, Terminal 1A
    16:50
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    14:55
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-2990
    Arrival
    Марсель Прованс, Terminal 1A
    16:50
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    14:55
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-5404
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:20
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    15:00
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-8809
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 4
    16:15
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    15:00
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5878
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 3
    17:30
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    15:00
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-8166
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 3
    17:30
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    15:00
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-8172
    Arrival
    Орли, Terminal W
    17:30
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    15:00
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-1835
    Arrival
    Мюнхен, Terminal 2
    17:50
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    15:10
    Flight
    TO-3165
    Arrival
    Орли, Terminal S
    17:40
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    15:10
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-4769
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    17:55
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    15:10
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2715
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    18:05
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    15:10
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2715
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    18:05
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    15:10
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-7584
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    18:05
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    15:10
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2715
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    18:10
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    15:10
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-7584
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    18:10
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    15:15
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2715
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    18:10
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    15:15
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-7584
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    18:10
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    15:20
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-8488
    Arrival
    London City,
    18:15
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага, Terminal 3
    15:20
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-7554
    Arrival
    London City,
    18:15
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    15:20
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5122
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    19:55
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    15:25
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-8146
    Arrival
    Ибица,
    16:45
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    15:25
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2715
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    18:20
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    15:25
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-7584
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    18:20
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    15:30
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-2124
    Arrival
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    17:05
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага, Terminal 3
    15:30
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5090
    Arrival
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    17:05
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    15:30
    Flight
    TO-3165
    Arrival
    Орли, Terminal S
    18:00
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    15:30
    Flight
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-6516
    Arrival
    Орли,
    18:10
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    15:30
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-4057
    Arrival
    Fuhlsbuettel,
    18:50
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    15:30
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5052
    Arrival
    Арланда, Terminal 5
    19:40
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    15:35
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-2593
    Arrival
    Сантандер,
    17:15
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    15:40
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-8276
    Arrival
    Melilla,
    16:30
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    15:45
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5444
    Arrival
    Бордо, Terminal A
    17:35
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    15:45
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-2986
    Arrival
    Бордо, Terminal A
    17:35
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    15:45
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-8944
    Arrival
    Стенстед,
    18:40
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    15:50
    Flight
    Eurowings
    EW-9537
    Arrival
    Дюссельдорф,
    18:55
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    15:50
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-4047
    Arrival
    Копенгаген,
    19:30
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    15:50
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-2547
    Arrival
    Skavsta,
    20:00
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    15:55
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-2736
    Arrival
    Malpensa, Terminal 2
    18:25
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    16:00
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-8749
    Arrival
    Knock,
    19:10
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    16:00
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-2551
    Arrival
    Karmoy,
    20:00
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    16:05
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-656
    Arrival
    Prestwick,
    19:25
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    16:05
    Flight
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-4308
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 1
    20:50
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    16:10
    Flight
    SWISS
    LX-2113
    Arrival
    Цюрих,
    18:50
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    16:10
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5022
    Arrival
    Осло,
    20:10
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    16:15
    Flight
    SWISS
    LX-2115
    Arrival
    Цюрих,
    18:50
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    16:15
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5034
    Arrival
    Flesland,
    20:05
    En route
    3 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    16:20
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-1835
    Arrival
    Мюнхен, Terminal 2
    19:10
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    16:20
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-1835
    Arrival
    Мюнхен, Terminal 2
    19:10
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    16:20
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-7055
    Arrival
    Дублин,
    19:30
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    16:20
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-2563
    Arrival
    Сандефьорд,
    20:15
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    16:25
    Flight
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3262
    Arrival
    Брюссель национальный,
    19:30
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    16:30
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5078
    Arrival
    Альборг,
    20:05
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    16:35
    Flight
    Aer Lingus
    EI-925
    Arrival
    Шэннон,
    19:35
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    16:40
    Flight
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-6110
    Arrival
    Схипхол,
    19:45
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    16:40
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5072
    Arrival
    Копенгаген, Terminal 3
    20:25
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    16:40
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5140
    Arrival
    Варшава,
    20:25
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    16:40
    Flight
    Аэрофлот
    SU-2621
    Arrival
    Шереметьево, Terminal E
    21:55
    En route
    5 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    16:40
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-3281
    Arrival
    Шереметьево, Terminal E
    21:55
    En route
    5 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    16:45
    Flight
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-6026
    Arrival
    Sturup,
    20:20
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    16:50
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-8944
    Arrival
    Стенстед,
    19:45
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    16:50
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-8608
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal N
    19:50
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    16:50
    Flight
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-6354
    Arrival
    Осло,
    20:50
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    16:50
    Flight
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-6004
    Arrival
    Арланда, Terminal 5
    21:00
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага, Terminal 3
    16:50
    Flight
    S7
    S7-870
    Arrival
    Домодедово,
    22:10
    En route
    5 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    16:55
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1434
    Arrival
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    19:15
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    16:55
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-2924
    Arrival
    Брюссель национальный,
    19:50
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    16:55
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-1915
    Arrival
    Брюссель Юг Шарлеруа,
    19:50
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    16:55
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-2334
    Arrival
    Схипхол,
    19:55
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    16:55
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5306
    Arrival
    Схипхол, Terminal 3
    20:00
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    17:00
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-2334
    Arrival
    Схипхол,
    20:00
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    17:00
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-8366
    Arrival
    Схипхол,
    20:00
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    17:00
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5306
    Arrival
    Схипхол, Terminal 3
    20:00
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    17:00
    Flight
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-6002
    Arrival
    Арланда, Terminal 5
    21:10
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    17:05
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5106
    Arrival
    Ганновер,
    20:30
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    17:10
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-2215
    Arrival
    Nantes Atlantique,
    19:15
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    17:10
    Flight
    Aer Lingus
    EI-585
    Arrival
    Дублин, Terminal 2
    20:20
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    17:10
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-2591
    Arrival
    Шенефельд,
    20:35
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    17:20
    Flight
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-6202
    Arrival
    Копенгаген, Terminal 3
    21:00
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    17:20
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5030
    Arrival
    Сандефьорд,
    21:10
    En route
    3 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    17:20
    Flight
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-6354
    Arrival
    Осло,
    21:20
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    17:25
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-8270
    Arrival
    Melilla,
    18:15
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    17:25
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5762
    Arrival
    Бильбао,
    18:55
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    17:25
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-2612
    Arrival
    Бильбао,
    18:55
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    17:25
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5977
    Arrival
    Сантьяго,
    19:05
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    17:25
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-2655
    Arrival
    Сантьяго,
    19:05
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    17:25
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-4613
    Arrival
    Hahn,
    20:20
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    17:25
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5078
    Arrival
    Альборг,
    21:00
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    17:30
    Flight
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-985
    Arrival
    Мохаммед V, Terminal 2
    19:15
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    17:30
    Flight
    Flybe
    BE-4312
    Arrival
    Экзетер,
    20:05
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    17:35
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-5005
    Arrival
    Melilla,
    18:20
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    17:35
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5100
    Arrival
    Мюнхен, Terminal 1
    20:25
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    17:35
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5106
    Arrival
    Ганновер,
    21:00
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    17:40
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-2447
    Arrival
    Лидс Бредфорт,
    20:40
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    17:45
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-8270
    Arrival
    Melilla,
    18:35
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    17:45
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-3842
    Arrival
    Бордо, Terminal A
    19:35
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    17:45
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-6054
    Arrival
    Бристоль,
    20:25
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    17:45
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-5063
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2F
    20:25
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    17:45
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-1037
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2F
    20:25
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    17:45
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-8608
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal N
    20:45
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    17:50
    Flight
    Flybe
    BE-4312
    Arrival
    Экзетер,
    20:25
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    17:50
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5110
    Arrival
    Дюссельдорф,
    20:50
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    17:50
    Flight
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-1040
    Arrival
    Схипхол,
    20:55
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    18:00
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5136
    Arrival
    Брюссель национальный,
    20:45
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    18:00
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-8608
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal N
    21:00
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага, Terminal 3
    18:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-1304
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal I
    22:15
    En route
    4 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага, Terminal 3
    18:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-1304
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal I
    22:15
    En route
    4 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    18:05
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5110
    Arrival
    Дюссельдорф,
    21:05
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    18:10
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-6527
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    20:55
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    18:10
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-455
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    20:55
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    18:10
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-4763
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    20:55
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    18:10
    Flight
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-7312
    Arrival
    Ostend,
    21:10
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    18:10
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-6758
    Arrival
    Белфаст,
    21:25
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    18:10
    Flight
    Air Baltic
    BT-678
    Arrival
    Рига,
    22:35
    En route
    4 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    18:15
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5198
    Arrival
    Фиумичино, Terminal 3
    20:45
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    18:15
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-6210
    Arrival
    Фиумичино, Terminal 3
    20:45
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    18:15
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-8610
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal N
    21:05
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    18:15
    Flight
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-1040
    Arrival
    Схипхол,
    21:20
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    18:15
    Flight
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2658
    Arrival
    Deurne,
    21:20
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    18:15
    Flight
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-6658
    Arrival
    Deurne,
    21:20
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    18:15
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5108
    Arrival
    Fuhlsbuettel, Terminal 1
    21:30
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    18:20
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5104
    Arrival
    Кельн Бонн, Terminal 1
    21:10
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    18:30
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5088
    Arrival
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    20:05
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    18:30
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-2122
    Arrival
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    20:05
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    18:30
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5080
    Arrival
    Альборг,
    22:05
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    18:35
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5838
    Arrival
    Кардифф Уэльс,
    21:10
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    18:35
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-1260
    Arrival
    Кардифф Уэльс,
    21:10
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    18:35
    Flight
    SWISS
    LX-2115
    Arrival
    Цюрих,
    21:10
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    18:50
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-2215
    Arrival
    Nantes Atlantique,
    20:55
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    18:50
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-91
    Arrival
    Фиумичино, Terminal 1
    21:20
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    18:50
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-91
    Arrival
    Фиумичино, Terminal 1
    21:20
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    18:50
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-2805
    Arrival
    Фиумичино, Terminal 1
    21:20
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    18:50
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-2805
    Arrival
    Фиумичино, Terminal 1
    21:20
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    18:50
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-3134
    Arrival
    Фиумичино, Terminal 1
    21:20
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    18:50
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5002
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    21:30
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    18:50
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-8488
    Arrival
    London City,
    21:45
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага, Terminal 3
    18:50
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-7554
    Arrival
    London City,
    21:45
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    18:50
    Flight
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-6026
    Arrival
    Брюссель Юг Шарлеруа,
    21:55
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    18:55
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-4674
    Arrival
    Orio Al Serio,
    21:25
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    18:55
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2292
    Arrival
    Стенстед,
    21:50
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    19:00
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-7783
    Arrival
    Марсель Прованс,
    21:00
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    19:00
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-8122
    Arrival
    Бристоль,
    21:45
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    19:10
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-8811
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 4
    20:25
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    19:10
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-91
    Arrival
    Фиумичино, Terminal 1
    21:40
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    19:10
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-2805
    Arrival
    Фиумичино, Terminal 1
    21:40
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    19:10
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-3134
    Arrival
    Фиумичино, Terminal 1
    21:40
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    19:10
    Flight
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3658
    Arrival
    Deurne,
    22:15
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    19:10
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-517
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    23:45
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    19:15
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-8811
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 4
    20:30
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    19:15
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-1835
    Arrival
    Мюнхен, Terminal 2
    22:05
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    19:15
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-1835
    Arrival
    Мюнхен, Terminal 2
    22:05
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    19:15
    Flight
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-7658
    Arrival
    Deurne,
    22:20
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага, Terminal 3
    19:20
    Flight
    Germania
    ST-3023
    Arrival
    Дрезден,
    22:40
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    19:35
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-7783
    Arrival
    Марсель Прованс,
    21:35
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    19:35
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6373
    Arrival
    Reina Sofia,
    22:10
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    19:45
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-5677
    Arrival
    Пальма-Майорка,
    21:15
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    19:45
    Flight
    Aer Lingus
    EI-49
    Arrival
    Belfast City,
    22:55
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    19:45
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-2591
    Arrival
    Шенефельд,
    23:10
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    19:50
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-2215
    Arrival
    Nantes Atlantique,
    21:55
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    19:50
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-1151
    Arrival
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    22:45
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    19:50
    Flight
    Eurowings
    EW-5909
    Arrival
    Вена,
    22:55
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    19:50
    Flight
    Австрийские Авиалинии
    OS-8876
    Arrival
    Вена,
    22:55
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    20:00
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-519
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    00:35
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    20:05
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-656
    Arrival
    Prestwick,
    23:25
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    20:10
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-8274
    Arrival
    Melilla,
    21:00
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    20:10
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-5677
    Arrival
    Пальма-Майорка,
    21:40
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    20:10
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-2588
    Arrival
    John Paul 11 Balice,
    23:45
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    20:15
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-4057
    Arrival
    Fuhlsbuettel,
    23:30
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    20:20
    Flight
    Норвежские Авиалинии
    DY-4224
    Arrival
    Арланда, Terminal 5
    00:30
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    20:20
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5760
    Arrival
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    21:55
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    20:20
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-2112
    Arrival
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    21:55
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    20:20
    Flight
    Flybe
    BE-1678
    Arrival
    Саутгемптон,
    23:00
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    20:25
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-8272
    Arrival
    Melilla,
    21:15
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    20:25
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-7020
    Arrival
    Бристоль,
    23:10
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    20:35
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-8272
    Arrival
    Melilla,
    21:25
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    20:35
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-5038
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 2
    22:05
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    20:35
    Flight
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-5024
    Arrival
    Роттердам,
    23:25
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    20:40
    Flight
    Норвежские Авиалинии
    DY-4224
    Arrival
    Арланда, Terminal 5
    00:50
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    20:40
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-2981
    Arrival
    Nantes Atlantique,
    22:45
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    20:40
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5719
    Arrival
    Nantes Atlantique, Terminal 3
    22:45
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    20:40
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-9071
    Arrival
    Корк,
    23:30
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    20:40
    Flight
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-5024
    Arrival
    Роттердам,
    23:30
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    20:50
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-2608
    Arrival
    Глазго,
    00:05
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    20:50
    Flight
    Luxair
    LG-662
    Arrival
    Люксембург,
    23:30
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    20:50
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3956
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2D
    23:30
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    20:55
    Flight
    0B-126
    Arrival
    Otopeni,
    00:45
    En route
    3 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    20:55
    Flight
    H1-717
    Arrival
    Otopeni,
    00:45
    En route
    3 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    20:55
    Flight
    Норвежские Авиалинии
    DY-1803
    Arrival
    Осло,
    00:55
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    20:55
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-517
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    01:30
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    20:55
    Flight
    Eurowings
    EW-2537
    Arrival
    Echterdingen, Terminal 1
    23:40
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:00
    Flight
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-6120
    Arrival
    Схипхол,
    00:05
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:00
    Flight
    Норвежские Авиалинии
    DY-1753
    Arrival
    Flesland,
    00:50
    En route
    3 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:00
    Flight
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-5022
    Arrival
    Роттердам,
    23:50
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:05
    Flight
    Flybe
    BE-4428
    Arrival
    Finningley,
    00:05
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:05
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-8613
    Arrival
    Niederrhein,
    00:05
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:05
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-3673
    Arrival
    Копенгаген, Terminal 3
    00:50
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:05
    Flight
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-1584
    Arrival
    Арланда, Terminal 5
    01:15
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:05
    Flight
    SWISS
    LX-2105
    Arrival
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    23:20
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:05
    Flight
    SWISS
    LX-2117
    Arrival
    Цюрих,
    23:45
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:05
    Flight
    SWISS
    LX-2117
    Arrival
    Цюрих,
    23:45
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:05
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-6527
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    23:50
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:05
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-455
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    23:50
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:05
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-4763
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    23:50
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:05
    Flight
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-5024
    Arrival
    Роттердам,
    23:55
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:05
    Flight
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-5024
    Arrival
    Роттердам,
    23:55
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:10
    Flight
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-7164
    Arrival
    Брюссель национальный,
    00:15
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:10
    Flight
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-588
    Arrival
    Копенгаген, Terminal 3
    00:50
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:10
    Flight
    Luxair
    LG-662
    Arrival
    Люксембург,
    23:50
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:15
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-8610
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal N
    00:05
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:15
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-8813
    Arrival
    Нюрнберг,
    00:25
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:15
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5110
    Arrival
    Пальма-Майорка,
    22:40
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:15
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3148
    Arrival
    Пальма-Майорка,
    22:40
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:15
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5977
    Arrival
    Сантьяго,
    22:55
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:15
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-2655
    Arrival
    Сантьяго,
    22:55
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:15
    Flight
    TO-3291
    Arrival
    Орли, Terminal S
    23:45
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:15
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-8122
    Arrival
    Бристоль,
    23:55
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:15
    Flight
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3594
    Arrival
    Брюссель Юг Шарлеруа,
    23:55
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:20
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-8613
    Arrival
    Niederrhein,
    00:20
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:20
    Flight
    H1-1882
    Arrival
    Копенгаген,
    01:05
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:20
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-8457
    Arrival
    Валенсия,
    22:45
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:20
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1436
    Arrival
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    23:40
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:25
    Flight
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-6224
    Arrival
    Схипхол,
    00:30
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:25
    Flight
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-1042
    Arrival
    Схипхол,
    00:35
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:25
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-3081
    Arrival
    Барселона,
    23:05
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:30
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-2736
    Arrival
    Malpensa, Terminal 2
    00:00
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:30
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-6527
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    00:15
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:30
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-455
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    00:15
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:30
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-4763
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    00:15
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:30
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-2533
    Arrival
    Иванка,
    00:50
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:35
    Flight
    Jet2.com Limited
    LS-266
    Arrival
    Лидс Бредфорт,
    00:45
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:35
    Flight
    Болгарские авиалинии
    FB-480
    Arrival
    София Враждебна, Terminal 2
    01:05
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:40
    Flight
    Брюссельские авиалинии
    SN-3738
    Arrival
    Брюссель национальный,
    00:25
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:40
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2717
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    00:35
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:40
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-3677
    Arrival
    Копенгаген, Terminal 3
    01:25
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:40
    Flight
    SWISS
    LX-2105
    Arrival
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    23:55
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:45
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-8610
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal N
    00:25
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:45
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-8612
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal N
    00:25
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:45
    Flight
    H1-1830
    Arrival
    Стенстед,
    00:25
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:45
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-9071
    Arrival
    Корк,
    00:35
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:45
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-4613
    Arrival
    Hahn,
    00:40
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:45
    Flight
    Jet2.com Limited
    LS-134
    Arrival
    Глазго, Terminal M
    01:15
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:45
    Flight
    H1-1844
    Arrival
    Копенгаген,
    01:25
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:50
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-8122
    Arrival
    Бристоль,
    00:30
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:50
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2717
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    00:40
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:50
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-2274
    Arrival
    Ferihegy,
    01:10
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:55
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-8122
    Arrival
    Бристоль,
    00:35
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:55
    Flight
    H1-1876
    Arrival
    Копенгаген,
    01:35
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:55
    Flight
    H1-1864
    Arrival
    Копенгаген,
    01:45
    En route
    3 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:55
    Flight
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-4680
    Arrival
    Осло,
    01:55
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:55
    Flight
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-1584
    Arrival
    Арланда, Terminal 5
    02:05
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    22:00
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-8122
    Arrival
    Бристоль,
    00:40
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    22:00
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-8610
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal N
    00:50
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    22:00
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-8612
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal N
    00:50
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    22:00
    Flight
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-6118
    Arrival
    Схипхол,
    01:05
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    22:00
    Flight
    Aer Lingus
    EI-587
    Arrival
    Дублин, Terminal 2
    01:10
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    22:05
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-6527
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    00:50
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    22:05
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-455
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    00:50
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    22:05
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-4763
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    00:50
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    22:05
    Flight
    H1-1896
    Arrival
    Копенгаген,
    01:45
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    22:10
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2717
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    01:00
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    22:10
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-9902
    Arrival
    Корк,
    01:05
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    22:15
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-8122
    Arrival
    Бристоль,
    00:55
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    22:15
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-7436
    Arrival
    Саусенд,
    01:00
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    22:15
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-7436
    Arrival
    Саусенд,
    01:00
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    22:15
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2717
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    01:05
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    22:15
    Flight
    H1-1860
    Arrival
    Копенгаген,
    01:55
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    22:20
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-1314
    Arrival
    Белфаст,
    01:30
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    22:20
    Flight
    Норвежские Авиалинии
    DY-1805
    Arrival
    Осло,
    02:20
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    22:25
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-2447
    Arrival
    Лидс Бредфорт,
    01:25
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    22:25
    Flight
    Jet2.com Limited
    LS-266
    Arrival
    Лидс Бредфорт,
    01:35
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    22:30
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-8612
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal N
    01:20
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    22:30
    Flight
    Jet2.com Limited
    LS-266
    Arrival
    Лидс Бредфорт,
    01:40
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    22:30
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-8827
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 4
    23:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    22:35
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5362
    Arrival
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    00:10
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    22:35
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-2118
    Arrival
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    00:10
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    22:35
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5668
    Arrival
    Reina Sofia,
    01:15
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    22:35
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3282
    Arrival
    Reina Sofia,
    01:15
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    22:35
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-8612
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal N
    01:25
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    22:40
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-8612
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal N
    01:25
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    22:45
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-3842
    Arrival
    Бордо, Terminal A
    00:35
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    22:45
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-8612
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal N
    01:25
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    22:50
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6371
    Arrival
    Reina Sofia,
    01:25
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    22:50
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-2849
    Arrival
    Шэннон,
    01:55
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    22:50
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-7055
    Arrival
    Дублин,
    01:59
    En route
    3 h. 9 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    22:50
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-6864
    Arrival
    Глазго, Terminal M
    02:15
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    22:50
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-6864
    Arrival
    Глазго, Terminal M
    02:15
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    22:55
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2723
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    01:45
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    22:55
    Flight
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-5832
    Arrival
    Ostend,
    01:55
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    22:55
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-8165
    Arrival
    Стенстед,
    01:59
    En route
    3 h. 4 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    22:55
    Flight
    Болгарские авиалинии
    FB-480
    Arrival
    София Враждебна, Terminal 2
    02:25
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    23:00
    Flight
    Flybe
    BE-4312
    Arrival
    Экзетер,
    01:35
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    23:05
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-7055
    Arrival
    Дублин,
    02:15
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    23:10
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2717
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    02:10
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    23:15
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6371
    Arrival
    Reina Sofia,
    01:50
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    23:15
    Flight
    Чешские авиалинии
    OK-4697
    Arrival
    Ruzyne, Terminal 2
    02:30
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    23:15
    Flight
    SmartWings
    QS-1153
    Arrival
    Ruzyne, Terminal 2
    02:30
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    23:20
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5831
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    01:45
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    23:20
    Flight
    Flybe
    BE-4312
    Arrival
    Экзетер,
    01:55
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    23:20
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2551
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    02:10
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    23:25
    Flight
    Flybe
    BE-4428
    Arrival
    Finningley,
    02:25
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    23:30
    Flight
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-6110
    Arrival
    Схипхол,
    02:35
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    23:35
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-6758
    Arrival
    Белфаст,
    02:50
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    23:55
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-3842
    Arrival
    Бордо, Terminal A
    01:45
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    23:55
    Flight
    Aer Lingus
    EI-889
    Arrival
    Корк,
    02:45
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su

    Schedule for flights
    Malaga

    direct flight for 26 September 2018

    <
    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Iberia
    IB-8458
    Valencia,
    00:00
    1 h. 30 m.Malaga,
    01:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-3645
    John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    00:15
    7 h. 30 m.Malaga,
    07:45
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-470
    John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    00:15
    7 h. 30 m.Malaga,
    07:45
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-6004
    John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    00:15
    7 h. 30 m.Malaga,
    07:45
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-3406
    John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    00:15
    7 h. 30 m.Malaga,
    07:45
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3067
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    03:55
    2 h. 15 m.Malaga,
    06:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-6223
    Schiphol,
    06:00
    3 h. 0 m.Malaga,
    09:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-1677
    Helsinki, Terminal 2
    06:00
    4 h. 35 m.Malaga,
    10:35
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-1671
    Helsinki, Terminal 2
    06:00
    4 h. 45 m.Malaga,
    10:45
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-514
    Helsinki, Terminal 2
    06:10
    4 h. 45 m.Malaga,
    10:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-514
    Helsinki, Terminal 2
    06:10
    4 h. 45 m.Malaga,
    10:55
    Boeing 737 MAX 8 paxMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Malta Company
    KM-590
    Luqa,
    06:25
    2 h. 55 m.Malaga,
    09:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-5908
    Vienna,
    06:30
    3 h. 10 m.Malaga,
    09:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Austrian
    OS-8875
    Vienna,
    06:30
    3 h. 10 m.Malaga,
    09:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Germania Fluggesellschaft
    ST-3022
    Dresden,
    06:30
    3 h. 35 m.Malaga,
    10:05
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1711Arlanda,
    06:30
    4 h. 25 m.Malaga,
    10:55
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-2214
    Nantes Atlantique,
    06:45
    2 h. 5 m.Malaga,
    08:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-2536
    Echterdingen, Terminal 1
    06:50
    2 h. 50 m.Malaga,
    09:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-2536
    Echterdingen, Terminal 1
    06:50
    2 h. 50 m.Malaga,
    09:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3261
    Brussels National,
    06:50
    3 h. 5 m.Malaga,
    09:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-6115
    Schiphol,
    06:55
    3 h. 0 m.Malaga,
    09:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1853
    Brussels National,
    06:55
    3 h. 5 m.Malaga,
    10:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2067
    Brussels National,
    06:55
    3 h. 5 m.Malaga,
    10:00
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-3670
    Copenhagen, Terminal 2
    06:55
    3 h. 40 m.Malaga,
    10:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-3672
    Copenhagen, Terminal 2
    06:55
    3 h. 40 m.Malaga,
    10:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4521
    Schoenefeld,
    07:00
    3 h. 35 m.Malaga,
    10:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4521
    Schoenefeld,
    07:00
    3 h. 40 m.Malaga,
    10:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-3670
    Copenhagen, Terminal 2
    07:00
    3 h. 40 m.Malaga,
    10:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-583
    Copenhagen, Terminal 3
    07:00
    3 h. 50 m.Malaga,
    10:50
    Douglas MD-82Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    0B-125Otopeni,
    07:00
    4 h. 20 m.Malaga,
    11:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-716Otopeni,
    07:00
    4 h. 20 m.Malaga,
    11:20
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Norwegian Air Shuttle
    DY-4221
    Arlanda, Terminal 5
    07:00
    4 h. 25 m.Malaga,
    11:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TO-3160Orly, Terminal S
    07:05
    2 h. 30 m.Malaga,
    09:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-2733
    Malpensa, Terminal 2
    07:05
    2 h. 40 m.Malaga,
    09:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3733
    Brussels National,
    07:05
    2 h. 45 m.Malaga,
    09:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3733
    Brussels National,
    07:05
    2 h. 45 m.Malaga,
    09:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-4677
    Brussels National,
    07:05
    3 h. 5 m.Malaga,
    10:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-5853
    Brussels National,
    07:05
    3 h. 5 m.Malaga,
    10:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-5908
    Vienna,
    07:05
    3 h. 20 m.Malaga,
    10:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Austrian
    OS-8875
    Vienna,
    07:05
    3 h. 20 m.Malaga,
    10:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2590
    Schoenefeld,
    07:05
    3 h. 35 m.Malaga,
    10:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Norwegian Air Shuttle
    DY-1752
    Flesland,
    07:05
    4 h. 0 m.Malaga,
    11:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1431
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    07:10
    2 h. 20 m.Malaga,
    09:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Germania Fluggesellschaft
    ST-4114
    Muenster,
    07:10
    3 h. 10 m.Malaga,
    10:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-9536
    Dusseldorf,
    07:10
    3 h. 10 m.Malaga,
    10:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Luxair
    LG-665
    Luxembourg,
    07:15
    2 h. 45 m.Malaga,
    10:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Norwegian Air Shuttle
    DY-4221
    Arlanda, Terminal 5
    07:15
    4 h. 25 m.Malaga,
    11:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-1803
    Arlanda, Terminal 5
    07:15
    4 h. 25 m.Malaga,
    11:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-6001
    Arlanda, Terminal 5
    07:15
    4 h. 25 m.Malaga,
    11:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4210
    Orio Al Serio,
    07:20
    2 h. 35 m.Malaga,
    09:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-9536
    Dusseldorf,
    07:20
    2 h. 55 m.Malaga,
    10:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-3672
    Copenhagen, Terminal 2
    07:20
    3 h. 40 m.Malaga,
    11:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-6115
    Schiphol,
    07:25
    3 h. 0 m.Malaga,
    10:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-9536
    Dusseldorf,
    07:25
    3 h. 0 m.Malaga,
    10:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-7025
    Brussels South Charleroi,
    07:30
    3 h. 0 m.Malaga,
    10:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Norwegian Air Shuttle
    DY-1800
    Oslo,
    07:30
    4 h. 5 m.Malaga,
    11:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1928
    Brussels South Charleroi,
    07:35
    2 h. 50 m.Malaga,
    10:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4521
    Schoenefeld,
    07:35
    3 h. 35 m.Malaga,
    11:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Norwegian Air Shuttle
    DY-1800
    Oslo,
    07:35
    4 h. 5 m.Malaga,
    11:40
    Boeing 737 MAX 8 paxMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6138
    Fiumicino,
    07:40
    2 h. 45 m.Malaga,
    10:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-7317
    Manchester, Terminal 3
    07:40
    3 h. 0 m.Malaga,
    10:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8804
    Koeln Bonn,
    07:40
    3 h. 0 m.Malaga,
    10:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1911Copenhagen,
    07:40
    3 h. 45 m.Malaga,
    11:25
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-3512
    Bilbao,
    07:45
    1 h. 35 m.Malaga,
    09:20
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-2733
    Malpensa, Terminal 2
    07:45
    2 h. 40 m.Malaga,
    10:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4601
    Guglielmo Marconi,
    07:45
    2 h. 50 m.Malaga,
    10:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8601
    Gatwick, Terminal N
    07:45
    3 h. 0 m.Malaga,
    10:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-6025
    Brussels South Charleroi,
    07:45
    3 h. 5 m.Malaga,
    10:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1843Copenhagen,
    07:45
    3 h. 45 m.Malaga,
    11:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1939Copenhagen,
    07:45
    3 h. 45 m.Malaga,
    11:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1713Arlanda,
    07:45
    4 h. 25 m.Malaga,
    12:10
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4210
    Orio Al Serio,
    07:55
    2 h. 35 m.Malaga,
    10:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-6115
    Schiphol,
    07:55
    3 h. 0 m.Malaga,
    10:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1829Stansted,
    07:55
    3 h. 10 m.Malaga,
    11:05
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1899Copenhagen,
    07:55
    3 h. 45 m.Malaga,
    11:40
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-3925
    Asturias,
    08:00
    1 h. 35 m.Malaga,
    09:35
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5830
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    08:00
    2 h. 15 m.Malaga,
    10:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3955
    Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2D
    08:00
    2 h. 30 m.Malaga,
    10:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4673
    Orio Al Serio,
    08:00
    2 h. 40 m.Malaga,
    10:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Luxair
    LG-665
    Luxembourg,
    08:00
    2 h. 45 m.Malaga,
    10:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4100
    Frankfurt,
    08:00
    3 h. 5 m.Malaga,
    11:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Norwegian Air Shuttle
    DY-4221
    Arlanda, Terminal 5
    08:00
    4 h. 25 m.Malaga,
    12:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3111
    Stansted,
    08:05
    2 h. 55 m.Malaga,
    11:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3111
    Stansted,
    08:05
    2 h. 55 m.Malaga,
    11:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2550
    Gatwick, Terminal S
    08:05
    2 h. 55 m.Malaga,
    11:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-9536
    Dusseldorf,
    08:05
    3 h. 5 m.Malaga,
    11:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-7957
    Schiphol,
    08:05
    3 h. 5 m.Malaga,
    11:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-5035
    Barajas, Terminal 2
    08:10
    1 h. 30 m.Malaga,
    09:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1923
    Manchester, Terminal 1
    08:10
    3 h. 5 m.Malaga,
    11:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TO-3160Orly, Terminal S
    08:15
    2 h. 30 m.Malaga,
    10:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2712
    Gatwick, Terminal S
    08:15
    2 h. 55 m.Malaga,
    11:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-7578
    Gatwick, Terminal S
    08:15
    2 h. 55 m.Malaga,
    11:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4100
    Frankfurt,
    08:15
    3 h. 5 m.Malaga,
    11:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2115
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:20
    1 h. 40 m.Malaga,
    10:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5087
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:20
    1 h. 40 m.Malaga, Terminal 3
    10:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-9901
    Cork,
    08:20
    2 h. 50 m.Malaga,
    11:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2550
    Gatwick, Terminal S
    08:20
    2 h. 55 m.Malaga,
    11:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-4683
    Oslo,
    08:20
    4 h. 10 m.Malaga,
    12:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-3866
    Barajas, Terminal 4
    08:25
    1 h. 15 m.Malaga,
    09:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-7435
    Southend,
    08:25
    2 h. 50 m.Malaga,
    11:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-7044
    Dublin,
    08:25
    3 h. 0 m.Malaga,
    11:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1883Copenhagen,
    08:25
    3 h. 45 m.Malaga,
    12:10
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-587
    Copenhagen, Terminal 3
    08:25
    3 h. 50 m.Malaga,
    12:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-3866
    Barajas, Terminal 4
    08:30
    1 h. 15 m.Malaga,
    09:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-6651
    Welschap,
    08:30
    2 h. 50 m.Malaga,
    11:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aer Lingus P.L.C.
    EI-882
    Cork,
    08:30
    2 h. 55 m.Malaga,
    11:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4100
    Frankfurt,
    08:30
    3 h. 5 m.Malaga,
    11:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4468
    East Midlands,
    08:30
    3 h. 5 m.Malaga,
    11:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-1305
    Ataturk, Terminal I
    08:30
    4 h. 40 m.Malaga, Terminal 3
    13:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-6651
    Welschap,
    08:35
    2 h. 50 m.Malaga,
    11:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4100
    Frankfurt,
    08:35
    3 h. 5 m.Malaga,
    11:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5117
    Zurich,
    08:40
    2 h. 40 m.Malaga,
    11:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2171
    Zurich,
    08:40
    2 h. 40 m.Malaga,
    11:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-6653
    Welschap,
    08:40
    2 h. 50 m.Malaga,
    11:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2712
    Gatwick, Terminal S
    08:40
    2 h. 55 m.Malaga,
    11:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-7578
    Gatwick, Terminal S
    08:40
    2 h. 55 m.Malaga,
    11:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3111
    Stansted,
    08:40
    2 h. 55 m.Malaga,
    11:35
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-7957
    Schiphol,
    08:40
    3 h. 10 m.Malaga,
    11:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6370
    Reina Sofia,
    08:45
    2 h. 20 m.Malaga,
    11:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aer Lingus P.L.C.
    EI-882
    Cork,
    08:45
    2 h. 55 m.Malaga,
    11:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-7957
    Schiphol,
    08:45
    3 h. 5 m.Malaga,
    11:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3515
    Orly,
    08:50
    2 h. 40 m.Malaga,
    11:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-6653
    Welschap,
    08:50
    2 h. 50 m.Malaga,
    11:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2712
    Gatwick, Terminal S
    08:50
    2 h. 55 m.Malaga,
    11:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2712
    Gatwick, Terminal S
    08:50
    2 h. 55 m.Malaga,
    11:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-7578
    Gatwick, Terminal S
    08:50
    2 h. 55 m.Malaga,
    11:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-7578
    Gatwick, Terminal S
    08:50
    2 h. 55 m.Malaga,
    11:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2712
    Gatwick, Terminal S
    08:50
    3 h. 0 m.Malaga,
    11:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-7578
    Gatwick, Terminal S
    08:50
    3 h. 0 m.Malaga,
    11:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-7317
    Manchester, Terminal 3
    08:50
    3 h. 0 m.Malaga,
    11:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet2.com Limited
    LS-387
    Belfast,
    08:50
    3 h. 30 m.Malaga,
    12:20
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-8261
    Melilla,
    09:00
    0 h. 50 m.Malaga,
    09:50
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4699
    Dusseldorf,
    09:00
    2 h. 45 m.Malaga,
    11:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4699
    Dusseldorf,
    09:00
    2 h. 55 m.Malaga,
    11:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4699
    Dusseldorf,
    09:00
    3 h. 0 m.Malaga,
    12:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet2.com Limited
    LS-605
    East Midlands,
    09:00
    3 h. 5 m.Malaga,
    12:05
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet2.com Limited
    LS-185
    Leeds Bradford,
    09:00
    3 h. 5 m.Malaga,
    12:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aer Lingus P.L.C.
    EI-582
    Dublin, Terminal 2
    09:00
    3 h. 10 m.Malaga,
    12:10
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-6755
    Belfast,
    09:00
    3 h. 10 m.Malaga,
    12:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-1838
    Munich, Terminal 2
    09:05
    2 h. 55 m.Malaga,
    12:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2712
    Gatwick, Terminal S
    09:05
    3 h. 0 m.Malaga,
    12:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-7578
    Gatwick, Terminal S
    09:05
    3 h. 0 m.Malaga,
    12:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1829Stansted,
    09:15
    2 h. 55 m.Malaga,
    12:10
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-7044
    Dublin,
    09:20
    3 h. 0 m.Malaga,
    12:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-7044
    Dublin,
    09:20
    3 h. 10 m.Malaga,
    12:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8162
    Stansted,
    09:25
    2 h. 55 m.Malaga,
    12:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet2.com Limited
    LS-605
    East Midlands,
    09:25
    3 h. 5 m.Malaga,
    12:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5637
    Ibiza,
    09:30
    1 h. 20 m.Malaga,
    10:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8162
    Stansted,
    09:30
    2 h. 50 m.Malaga,
    12:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1829Stansted,
    09:30
    2 h. 55 m.Malaga,
    12:25
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-9536
    Dusseldorf,
    09:30
    3 h. 0 m.Malaga,
    12:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet2.com Limited
    LS-605
    East Midlands,
    09:35
    3 h. 5 m.Malaga,
    12:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4521
    Schoenefeld,
    09:35
    3 h. 35 m.Malaga,
    13:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6370
    Reina Sofia,
    09:45
    2 h. 20 m.Malaga,
    12:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet2.com Limited
    LS-809
    Manchester, Terminal 1
    09:45
    3 h. 5 m.Malaga,
    12:50
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-1037
    Schiphol,
    09:45
    3 h. 5 m.Malaga,
    12:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5101
    Bilbao,
    09:50
    1 h. 30 m.Malaga,
    11:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2609
    Bilbao,
    09:50
    1 h. 30 m.Malaga,
    11:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Azul Brazilian Airlines
    AD-7282
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    09:50
    1 h. 30 m.Malaga,
    11:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-1134
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    09:50
    1 h. 30 m.Malaga,
    11:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet2.com Limited
    LS-387
    Belfast,
    09:50
    3 h. 25 m.Malaga,
    13:15
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet2.com Limited
    LS-605
    East Midlands,
    09:55
    3 h. 0 m.Malaga,
    12:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet2.com Limited
    LS-387
    Belfast,
    09:55
    3 h. 25 m.Malaga,
    13:20
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-9901
    Cork,
    10:00
    2 h. 50 m.Malaga,
    12:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4699
    Dusseldorf,
    10:00
    2 h. 55 m.Malaga,
    12:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet2.com Limited
    LS-1405
    Stansted,
    10:00
    3 h. 0 m.Malaga,
    13:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8603
    Gatwick, Terminal N
    10:00
    3 h. 0 m.Malaga,
    13:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8603
    Gatwick, Terminal N
    10:05
    2 h. 55 m.Malaga,
    13:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeroflot Russian Airlines
    SU-2620
    Sheremetyevo, Terminal E
    10:05
    5 h. 35 m.Malaga,
    15:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-3282
    Sheremetyevo, Terminal E
    10:05
    5 h. 35 m.Malaga,
    15:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Azul Brazilian Airlines
    AD-7282
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    10:10
    1 h. 30 m.Malaga,
    11:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-1134
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    10:10
    1 h. 30 m.Malaga,
    11:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5911
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    10:10
    1 h. 40 m.Malaga,
    11:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2111
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    10:10
    1 h. 40 m.Malaga,
    11:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2550
    Gatwick, Terminal S
    10:10
    2 h. 50 m.Malaga,
    13:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-1148
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    10:10
    2 h. 55 m.Malaga,
    13:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-6119
    Schiphol,
    10:10
    3 h. 0 m.Malaga,
    13:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4468
    East Midlands,
    10:10
    3 h. 5 m.Malaga,
    13:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet2.com Limited
    LS-809
    Manchester, Terminal 1
    10:15
    3 h. 5 m.Malaga,
    13:20
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    S7 Airlines
    S7-869
    Domodedovo,
    10:15
    5 h. 35 m.Malaga, Terminal 3
    15:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2984
    Nantes Atlantique,
    10:20
    2 h. 5 m.Malaga,
    12:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5988
    Nantes Atlantique, Terminal 3
    10:20
    2 h. 5 m.Malaga,
    12:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6386
    Barcelona,
    10:25
    1 h. 55 m.Malaga,
    12:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-6050
    Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 1
    10:25
    2 h. 15 m.Malaga,
    12:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TO-4904Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 1
    10:25
    2 h. 15 m.Malaga,
    12:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-2110
    Zurich,
    10:25
    2 h. 40 m.Malaga,
    13:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-2110
    Zurich,
    10:25
    2 h. 40 m.Malaga,
    13:05
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-1148
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    10:25
    2 h. 55 m.Malaga,
    13:20