My anyway

Airport Anchorage

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket


    Weather in Anchorage, United States
    today
    +10 ℃
    27 August
    +19 ℃
    28 August
    +18 ℃
    29 August
    +18 ℃
    30 August
    +20 ℃
    31 August
    +18 ℃

    Anywayanyday offers a convenient search engine for cheaper air tickets for flights departing from Anchorage: we help find a flight and book a ticket for a chosen date. 

     

    Anywayanyday.com allows to book and buy cheaper air tickets: Anywayanyday engine compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds the cheapest tickets. 

    In case you didn't know: anywayanyday.com allows to filter flight options by departure and arrival airports. This will help you plan the optimal itinerary.

    Anchorage, general:



    Location: Anchorage, United States.

     

    Info on local area code, time zone, currency in #CountryName# - refer to the widget above, to the right from the map.

     

    IATA code: ANC.

     

    You can learn addresses and phone numbers of client services of Anchorage on its official website.

     

    Weather in Anchorage area

     

    Learn about the local weather - look for the weather widget above, to the left from the map.

     

    How to get to the airport

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you to the airport from the city on the official website of Anchorage. It is also likely to contain info about how to get to the airport by car.

     

     

    Ho to get to the city by car

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you from the airport to the city on the official website of Anchorage. It is also likely to contain info about how to get from the airport to the city by car.

     

    Flights departing from Anchorage and flight timetable

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Departures from Anchorage'

     

    In order to check in for a flight departing from Anchorage, you only need your passport.

     

    Flights arriving at Anchorage

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Arrivals to Anchorage'

     

    Special offers from Anchorage

     

    Many airlines have regular ticket sales for flights departing from Anchorage. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about such sales and special fares in our weekly emails.

     

    Cheapest tickets for the next two weeks

     

    The fare to a significant extent depends on when you buy the ticket: the earlier, the cheaper. Besides, the fare depends on the day of the week. That is why it is so important to compare fares for several dates, rather than for just one – this is how you might be lucky to find a flight departing from Anchorage that is significantly cheaper.  

     

    Our Price dynamics widget helps you do it quickly and easily. Research fares for the next two weeks and choose the best one in terms of price and suitability.

     

    Airlines departing from the airport

     

    The fare may depend not only on the departure/arrival date and time, but also on the carrier. Compare fares from different airlines flying from Анкоридж and choose the best option.

     

    Payment on anywayanyday.com

     

    Anywayanyday offers its clients convenient payment methods. An order on anywayanyday.com can be paid in one of 5 currencies, at your choice:

     

    • Russian roubles, RUB;
    • US dollars, USD;
    • Euros, EUR;
    • Swiss francs, CHF;
    • Ukrainina hryvnas, UAH;

     

    Air tickets can be paid in one of two ways, at your choice:

     

    • with bank card;
    • in cash.

     

    Booking tickets on anywayanyday.com

     

    Only logged-in users of anywayanyday.com can pre-book air tickets and pay for them later – within 72 hours. Anywayanyday clients are informed about any changes to the booking with texts and emails.

    • A cup of coffee
      A cup of coffee
      ~ 287.3
    • A loaf of bread
      A loaf of bread
      ~ 229.0
    • A beer
      A beer
      ~ 328.0
    • Bus ticket
      Bus ticket
      ~ 131.2

    Schedule for flights
    Anchorage

    direct flight for 26 August 2019

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Air Canada
    AC-563
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    00:00
    3 h. 4 m.Vancouver, Terminal M
    03:04
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-2374
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    00:03
    5 h. 21 m.Minneapolis St Paul, Terminal 1
    05:24
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-791
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    00:27
    3 h. 28 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    03:55
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3286
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    00:35
    2 h. 24 m.Emergency Field,
    02:59
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Condor
    DE-2051
    Anchorage, Terminal N
    00:35
    9 h. 55 m.Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    10:30
    Boeing 767-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-104
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    00:50
    3 h. 30 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    04:20
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-7502
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    00:50
    3 h. 30 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    04:20
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-818
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    00:55
    1 h. 45 m.Unalakleet,
    02:40
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4818
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    00:55
    1 h. 45 m.Unalakleet,
    02:40
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-166
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    01:05
    1 h. 10 m.Dillingham,
    02:15
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2005
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    01:20
    1 h. 5 m.King Salmon,
    02:25
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3005
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    01:20
    1 h. 5 m.King Salmon,
    02:25
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-2213
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    01:20
    5 h. 6 m.Denver,
    06:26
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-179
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    01:30
    1 h. 0 m.Fairbanks,
    02:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Icelandair
    FI-678
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    01:30
    7 h. 20 m.Reykjavik Keflavik,
    08:50
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-2830
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    01:36
    4 h. 41 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
    06:17
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-1197
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    01:36
    4 h. 41 m.San Francisco, Terminal 3
    06:17
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-878
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    01:40
    0 h. 42 m.Homer,
    02:22
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4878
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    01:40
    0 h. 42 m.Homer,
    02:22
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-932
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    01:40
    1 h. 45 m.Bethel,
    03:25
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-242
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    01:50
    3 h. 30 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    05:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-50
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    02:05
    1 h. 40 m.Prudhoe Bay Deadhorse,
    03:45
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-50
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    02:05
    3 h. 15 m.Barrow WBAS,
    05:20
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-828
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    02:05
    6 h. 10 m.Honolulu, Terminal 2
    08:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5809
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    02:05
    6 h. 10 m.Honolulu, Terminal 2
    08:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-6246
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    02:05
    6 h. 10 m.Honolulu, Terminal 2
    08:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3705
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    02:05
    6 h. 10 m.Honolulu, Terminal 2
    08:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-66
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    02:10
    0 h. 50 m.Mudhole Smith,
    03:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-66
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    02:10
    2 h. 30 m.Yakutat,
    04:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-66
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    02:10
    4 h. 5 m.Juneau,
    06:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3296
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    02:15
    2 h. 24 m.Emergency Field,
    04:39
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-140
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    02:15
    3 h. 35 m.Portland,
    05:50
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-836
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    02:30
    0 h. 27 m.Kenai,
    02:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4836
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    02:30
    0 h. 27 m.Kenai,
    02:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-49
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    02:30
    0 h. 55 m.Kodiak,
    03:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-2855
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    02:37
    3 h. 32 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    06:09
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-142
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    02:45
    5 h. 20 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 6
    08:05
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-6257
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    02:45
    5 h. 20 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 6
    08:05
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-1240
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    02:45
    5 h. 20 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 6
    08:05
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Condor
    DE-2050
    Anchorage, Terminal N
    02:55
    11 h. 30 m.Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    14:25
    Boeing 767-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2055
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    03:15
    1 h. 10 m.Dillingham,
    04:25
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3055
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    03:15
    1 h. 10 m.Dillingham,
    04:25
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-153
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    03:25
    1 h. 30 m.Ralph Wien Memorial,
    04:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-153
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    03:25
    3 h. 0 m.Nome,
    06:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-539
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    03:25
    3 h. 4 m.Vancouver, Terminal M
    06:29
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-838
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    03:30
    0 h. 27 m.Kenai,
    03:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4838
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    03:30
    0 h. 27 m.Kenai,
    03:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-120
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    03:30
    3 h. 30 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    07:00
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Condor
    DE-2051
    Anchorage, Terminal N
    03:35
    9 h. 55 m.Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    13:30
    Boeing 767-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-806
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    03:45
    0 h. 45 m.Valdez,
    04:30
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4806
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    03:45
    0 h. 45 m.Valdez,
    04:30
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Condor
    DE-2051
    Anchorage, Terminal N
    04:15
    9 h. 55 m.Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    14:10
    Boeing 767-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-920
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    04:25
    3 h. 30 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    07:55
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-840
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    04:30
    0 h. 27 m.Kenai,
    04:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4840
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    04:30
    0 h. 27 m.Kenai,
    04:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-942
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    04:30
    1 h. 20 m.King Salmon,
    05:50
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4942
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    04:30
    1 h. 20 m.King Salmon,
    05:50
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-906
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    04:35
    1 h. 12 m.Fairbanks,
    05:47
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-876
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    04:40
    0 h. 42 m.Homer,
    05:22
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4876
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    04:40
    0 h. 42 m.Homer,
    05:22
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2092
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    05:05
    0 h. 55 m.Kodiak,
    06:00
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3092
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    05:05
    0 h. 55 m.Kodiak,
    06:00
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2009
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    05:10
    1 h. 5 m.King Salmon,
    06:15
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3009
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    05:10
    1 h. 5 m.King Salmon,
    06:15
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-90
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    05:30
    3 h. 30 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    09:00
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-876
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    05:40
    0 h. 42 m.Homer,
    06:22
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4876
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    05:40
    0 h. 42 m.Homer,
    06:22
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-45
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    05:45
    1 h. 15 m.Bethel,
    07:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-880
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    05:50
    0 h. 42 m.Homer,
    06:32
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-74
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    05:55
    1 h. 35 m.Juneau,
    07:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-950
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    06:00
    1 h. 20 m.King Salmon,
    07:20
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4950
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    06:00
    1 h. 20 m.King Salmon,
    07:20
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-842
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    06:30
    0 h. 27 m.Kenai,
    06:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4842
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    06:30
    0 h. 27 m.Kenai,
    06:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-122
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    06:40
    3 h. 30 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    10:10
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-1814
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    06:54
    6 h. 54 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    13:48
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-2111
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    06:54
    6 h. 54 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    13:48
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-144
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    06:55
    6 h. 5 m.O'Hare, Terminal 3
    13:00
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-215
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    07:05
    1 h. 0 m.Fairbanks,
    08:05
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-70
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    07:10
    1 h. 35 m.Juneau,
    08:45
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-70
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    07:10
    2 h. 55 m.Sitka,
    10:05
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-5015
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    07:15
    6 h. 24 m.Dallas Ft Worth,
    13:39
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-399
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    07:15
    6 h. 24 m.Dallas Ft Worth, Terminal 0
    13:39
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-1562
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    07:19
    6 h. 1 m.O'Hare, Terminal 1
    13:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-898
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    07:25
    1 h. 12 m.Kodiak,
    08:37
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4898
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    07:25
    1 h. 12 m.Kodiak,
    08:37
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-92
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    07:25
    3 h. 30 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    10:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-92
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    07:25
    3 h. 30 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    10:55
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-844
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    07:30
    0 h. 27 m.Kenai,
    07:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4844
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    07:30
    0 h. 27 m.Kenai,
    07:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-2215
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    07:45
    6 h. 26 m.George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal C
    14:11
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-1748
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    07:50
    6 h. 50 m.Newark Liberty, Terminal C
    14:40
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-846
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    08:30
    0 h. 27 m.Kenai,
    08:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4846
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    08:30
    0 h. 27 m.Kenai,
    08:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-1601
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    08:41
    5 h. 19 m.Minneapolis St Paul, Terminal 1
    14:00
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-106
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    08:55
    3 h. 30 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    12:25
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-306
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    10:05
    0 h. 54 m.Fairbanks,
    10:59
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-138
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    10:05
    6 h. 15 m.O'Hare, Terminal 3
    16:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-150
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    10:40
    5 h. 20 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 6
    16:00
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-6062
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    10:40
    5 h. 20 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 6
    16:00
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3710
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    10:40
    5 h. 20 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 6
    16:00
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-1104
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    10:44
    5 h. 6 m.Denver,
    15:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-1104
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    10:44
    5 h. 6 m.Denver,
    15:50
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-47
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    10:59
    3 h. 34 m.Portland,
    14:33
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-172
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    11:15
    3 h. 25 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    14:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-822
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    11:45
    3 h. 23 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    15:08
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-134
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    11:45
    3 h. 30 m.Portland,
    15:15
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-2776
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    11:49
    4 h. 37 m.Salt Lake City, Terminal 2
    16:26
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-108
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    11:50
    3 h. 25 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    15:15
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-998
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    11:58
    3 h. 23 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    15:21
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-544
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    12:35
    3 h. 25 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    16:00
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-98
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    13:00
    3 h. 25 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    16:25
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-116
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    13:30
    3 h. 25 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    16:55
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-820
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    16:00
    0 h. 27 m.Kenai,
    16:27
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4820
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    16:00
    0 h. 27 m.Kenai,
    16:27
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-776
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    16:00
    3 h. 25 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    19:25
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-870
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    17:00
    0 h. 42 m.Homer,
    17:42
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4870
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    17:00
    0 h. 42 m.Homer,
    17:42
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2080
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    17:00
    0 h. 55 m.Fairbanks,
    17:55
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-127
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    17:00
    0 h. 55 m.Fairbanks,
    17:55
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-2027
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    17:00
    5 h. 20 m.Minneapolis St Paul, Terminal 1
    22:20
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-1980
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    17:00
    5 h. 20 m.Minneapolis St Paul, Terminal 1
    22:20
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-88
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    17:05
    3 h. 30 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    20:35
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-6002
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    17:05
    3 h. 30 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    20:35
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-47
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    17:10
    0 h. 55 m.Kodiak,
    18:05
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-2240
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    17:11
    3 h. 34 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    20:45
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-3002
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    17:11
    3 h. 34 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    20:45
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-4341
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    17:11
    3 h. 34 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    20:45
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-165
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    17:15
    1 h. 30 m.Ralph Wien Memorial,
    18:45
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-822
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    17:30
    0 h. 27 m.Kenai,
    17:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4822
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    17:30
    0 h. 27 m.Kenai,
    17:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-886
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    17:45
    1 h. 12 m.Kodiak,
    18:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4886
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    17:45
    1 h. 12 m.Kodiak,
    18:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-872
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    18:00
    0 h. 42 m.Homer,
    18:42
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4872
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    18:00
    0 h. 42 m.Homer,
    18:42
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-800
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    18:00
    0 h. 45 m.Valdez,
    18:45
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4800
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    18:00
    0 h. 45 m.Valdez,
    18:45
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2001
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    18:00
    1 h. 5 m.King Salmon,
    19:05
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3001
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    18:00
    1 h. 5 m.King Salmon,
    19:05
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-130
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    18:00
    3 h. 35 m.Portland,
    21:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-238
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    18:05
    3 h. 30 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    21:35
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-6004
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    18:05
    3 h. 30 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    21:35
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2051
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    18:10
    1 h. 10 m.Dillingham,
    19:20
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3051
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    18:10
    1 h. 10 m.Dillingham,
    19:20
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-824
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    18:30
    0 h. 27 m.Kenai,
    18:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4824
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    18:30
    0 h. 27 m.Kenai,
    18:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-928
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    18:30
    1 h. 45 m.Bethel,
    20:15
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4928
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    18:30
    1 h. 45 m.Bethel,
    20:15
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-55
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    18:40
    1 h. 35 m.Prudhoe Bay Deadhorse,
    20:15
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-55
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    18:40
    3 h. 15 m.Barrow WBAS,
    21:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-2883
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    18:50
    3 h. 32 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    22:22
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-3044
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    18:50
    3 h. 32 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    22:22
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-1920
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    18:50
    3 h. 32 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    22:22
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-62
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    18:55
    1 h. 35 m.Juneau,
    20:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-62
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    18:55
    3 h. 10 m.Sitka,
    22:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-62
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    18:55
    4 h. 50 m.Ketchikan,
    23:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-112
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    19:00
    3 h. 30 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    22:30
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-7500
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    19:00
    3 h. 30 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    22:30
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-6345
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    19:00
    3 h. 30 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    22:30
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-826
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    19:30
    0 h. 27 m.Kenai,
    19:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4826
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    19:30
    0 h. 27 m.Kenai,
    19:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-888
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    19:30
    1 h. 12 m.Kodiak,
    20:42
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4888
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    19:30
    1 h. 12 m.Kodiak,
    20:42
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-918
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    20:00
    1 h. 10 m.Fairbanks,
    21:10
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-918
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    20:00
    3 h. 25 m.Prudhoe Bay Deadhorse,
    23:25
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-828
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    20:30
    0 h. 27 m.Kenai,
    20:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4828
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    20:30
    0 h. 27 m.Kenai,
    20:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-816
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    20:40
    1 h. 30 m.Aniak,
    22:10
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4816
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    20:40
    1 h. 30 m.Aniak,
    22:10
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-874
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    20:45
    0 h. 42 m.Homer,
    21:27
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4874
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    20:45
    0 h. 42 m.Homer,
    21:27
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3298
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    20:45
    2 h. 24 m.Emergency Field,
    23:09
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-189
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    20:50
    0 h. 55 m.Fairbanks,
    21:45
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-908
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    20:55
    3 h. 30 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    00:25
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-984
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    21:00
    3 h. 30 m.Cold Bay,
    00:30
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4984
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    21:00
    3 h. 30 m.Cold Bay,
    00:30
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-984
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    21:00
    2 h. 15 m.Sand Point,
    23:15
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4984
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    21:00
    2 h. 15 m.Sand Point,
    23:15
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-151
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    21:10
    1 h. 30 m.Nome,
    22:40
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-96
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    21:20
    3 h. 30 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    00:50
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3679
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    21:20
    3 h. 30 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    00:50
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2044
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    21:30
    3 h. 10 m.Cold Bay,
    00:40
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3044
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    21:30
    3 h. 10 m.Cold Bay,
    00:40
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2047
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    21:30
    3 h. 20 m.Sand Point,
    00:50
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3047
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    21:30
    3 h. 20 m.Sand Point,
    00:50
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-830
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    21:30
    0 h. 27 m.Kenai,
    21:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4830
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    21:30
    0 h. 27 m.Kenai,
    21:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2044
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    21:30
    1 h. 50 m.Sand Point,
    23:20
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3044
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    21:30
    1 h. 50 m.Sand Point,
    23:20
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2047
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    21:30
    2 h. 0 m.Cold Bay,
    23:30
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3047
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    21:30
    2 h. 0 m.Cold Bay,
    23:30
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-43
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    21:35
    1 h. 15 m.Bethel,
    22:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2003
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    21:50
    1 h. 5 m.King Salmon,
    22:55
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3003
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    21:50
    1 h. 5 m.King Salmon,
    22:55
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-64
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    22:15
    3 h. 0 m.Petersburg,
    01:15
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-64
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    22:15
    4 h. 5 m.Wrangell Seaplane Base,
    02:20
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-64
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    22:15
    5 h. 25 m.Ketchikan,
    03:40
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-64
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    22:15
    1 h. 35 m.Juneau,
    23:50
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2053
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    22:20
    1 h. 10 m.Dillingham,
    23:30
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3053
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    22:20
    1 h. 10 m.Dillingham,
    23:30
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-882
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    22:45
    0 h. 42 m.Homer,
    23:27
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4882
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    22:45
    0 h. 42 m.Homer,
    23:27
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-84
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    22:50
    3 h. 30 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    02:20
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3659
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    22:50
    3 h. 30 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    02:20
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-946
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    23:15
    1 h. 30 m.Dillingham,
    00:45
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4946
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    23:15
    1 h. 30 m.Dillingham,
    00:45
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-936
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    23:15
    1 h. 45 m.Bethel,
    01:00
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4936
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    23:15
    1 h. 45 m.Bethel,
    01:00
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-882
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    23:15
    0 h. 42 m.Homer,
    23:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4882
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    23:15
    0 h. 42 m.Homer,
    23:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-890
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    23:30
    1 h. 12 m.Kodiak,
    00:42
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4890
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    23:30
    1 h. 12 m.Kodiak,
    00:42
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-922
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    23:30
    2 h. 10 m.Ralph Wien Memorial,
    01:40
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-832
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    23:30
    0 h. 27 m.Kenai,
    23:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4832
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    23:30
    0 h. 27 m.Kenai,
    23:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-80
    Anchorage, Terminal S
    23:50
    3 h. 30 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    03:20
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    00:00
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-563
    Arrival
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    03:04
    En route
    3 h. 4 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    00:03
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-2374
    Arrival
    Миннеаполис Сент-Пол, Terminal 1
    05:24
    En route
    5 h. 21 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    00:27
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-791
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    03:55
    En route
    3 h. 28 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    00:35
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3286
    Arrival
    Emergency Field,
    02:59
    En route
    2 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal N
    00:35
    Flight
    Condor Airlines
    DE-2051
    Arrival
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    10:30
    En route
    9 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    00:50
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-104
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    04:20
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    00:50
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-7502
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    04:20
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    00:55
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-818
    Arrival
    Уналаклит,
    02:40
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    00:55
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4818
    Arrival
    Уналаклит,
    02:40
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    01:05
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-166
    Arrival
    Dillingham,
    02:15
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    01:20
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2005
    Arrival
    King Salmon,
    02:25
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    01:20
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3005
    Arrival
    King Salmon,
    02:25
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    01:20
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-2213
    Arrival
    Денвер,
    06:26
    En route
    5 h. 6 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    01:30
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-179
    Arrival
    Фэрбенкс,
    02:30
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    01:30
    Flight
    Icelandair
    FI-678
    Arrival
    Рейкъявик-Кефлавик,
    08:50
    En route
    7 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    01:36
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-2830
    Arrival
    Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
    06:17
    En route
    4 h. 41 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    01:36
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-1197
    Arrival
    Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
    06:17
    En route
    4 h. 41 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    01:40
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-878
    Arrival
    Homer,
    02:22
    En route
    0 h. 42 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    01:40
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4878
    Arrival
    Homer,
    02:22
    En route
    0 h. 42 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    01:40
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-932
    Arrival
    Bethel,
    03:25
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    01:50
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-242
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    05:20
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    02:05
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-50
    Arrival
    Prudhoe Bay Deadhorse,
    03:45
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    02:05
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-50
    Arrival
    Barrow WBAS,
    05:20
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    02:05
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-828
    Arrival
    Гонолулу, Terminal 2
    08:15
    En route
    6 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    02:05
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5809
    Arrival
    Гонолулу, Terminal 2
    08:15
    En route
    6 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    02:05
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-6246
    Arrival
    Гонолулу, Terminal 2
    08:15
    En route
    6 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    02:05
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3705
    Arrival
    Гонолулу, Terminal 2
    08:15
    En route
    6 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    02:10
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-66
    Arrival
    Mudhole Smith,
    03:00
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    02:10
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-66
    Arrival
    Якутат,
    04:40
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    02:10
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-66
    Arrival
    Juneau,
    06:15
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    02:15
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3296
    Arrival
    Emergency Field,
    04:39
    En route
    2 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    02:15
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-140
    Arrival
    Портленд,
    05:50
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    02:30
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-836
    Arrival
    Кенай,
    02:57
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    02:30
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4836
    Arrival
    Кенай,
    02:57
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    02:30
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-49
    Arrival
    Кодьяк,
    03:25
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    02:37
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-2855
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    06:09
    En route
    3 h. 32 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    02:45
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-142
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 6
    08:05
    En route
    5 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    02:45
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-6257
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 6
    08:05
    En route
    5 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    02:45
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-1240
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 6
    08:05
    En route
    5 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal N
    02:55
    Flight
    Condor Airlines
    DE-2050
    Arrival
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    14:25
    En route
    11 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    03:15
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2055
    Arrival
    Dillingham,
    04:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    03:15
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3055
    Arrival
    Dillingham,
    04:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    03:25
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-153
    Arrival
    Ralph Wien Memorial,
    04:55
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    03:25
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-153
    Arrival
    Nome,
    06:25
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    03:25
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-539
    Arrival
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    06:29
    En route
    3 h. 4 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    03:30
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-838
    Arrival
    Кенай,
    03:57
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    03:30
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4838
    Arrival
    Кенай,
    03:57
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    03:30
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-120
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    07:00
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal N
    03:35
    Flight
    Condor Airlines
    DE-2051
    Arrival
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    13:30
    En route
    9 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    03:45
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-806
    Arrival
    Valdez,
    04:30
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    03:45
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4806
    Arrival
    Valdez,
    04:30
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal N
    04:15
    Flight
    Condor Airlines
    DE-2051
    Arrival
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    14:10
    En route
    9 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    04:25
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-920
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    07:55
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    04:30
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-840
    Arrival
    Кенай,
    04:57
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    04:30
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4840
    Arrival
    Кенай,
    04:57
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    04:30
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-942
    Arrival
    King Salmon,
    05:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    04:30
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4942
    Arrival
    King Salmon,
    05:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    04:35
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-906
    Arrival
    Фэрбенкс,
    05:47
    En route
    1 h. 12 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    04:40
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-876
    Arrival
    Homer,
    05:22
    En route
    0 h. 42 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    04:40
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4876
    Arrival
    Homer,
    05:22
    En route
    0 h. 42 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    05:05
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2092
    Arrival
    Кодьяк,
    06:00
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    05:05
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3092
    Arrival
    Кодьяк,
    06:00
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    05:10
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2009
    Arrival
    King Salmon,
    06:15
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    05:10
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3009
    Arrival
    King Salmon,
    06:15
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    05:30
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-90
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    09:00
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    05:40
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-876
    Arrival
    Homer,
    06:22
    En route
    0 h. 42 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    05:40
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4876
    Arrival
    Homer,
    06:22
    En route
    0 h. 42 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    05:45
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-45
    Arrival
    Bethel,
    07:00
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    05:50
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-880
    Arrival
    Homer,
    06:32
    En route
    0 h. 42 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    05:55
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-74
    Arrival
    Juneau,
    07:30
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    06:00
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-950
    Arrival
    King Salmon,
    07:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    06:00
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4950
    Arrival
    King Salmon,
    07:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    06:30
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-842
    Arrival
    Кенай,
    06:57
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    06:30
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4842
    Arrival
    Кенай,
    06:57
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    06:40
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-122
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    10:10
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    06:54
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-1814
    Arrival
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    13:48
    En route
    6 h. 54 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    06:54
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-2111
    Arrival
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    13:48
    En route
    6 h. 54 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    06:55
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-144
    Arrival
    O'Хара, Terminal 3
    13:00
    En route
    6 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    07:05
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-215
    Arrival
    Фэрбенкс,
    08:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    07:10
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-70
    Arrival
    Juneau,
    08:45
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    07:10
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-70
    Arrival
    Ситка,
    10:05
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    07:15
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-5015
    Arrival
    Даллас Форт Уэрт,
    13:39
    En route
    6 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    07:15
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-399
    Arrival
    Даллас Форт Уэрт, Terminal 0
    13:39
    En route
    6 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    07:19
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-1562
    Arrival
    O'Хара, Terminal 1
    13:20
    En route
    6 h. 1 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    07:25
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-898
    Arrival
    Кодьяк,
    08:37
    En route
    1 h. 12 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    07:25
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4898
    Arrival
    Кодьяк,
    08:37
    En route
    1 h. 12 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    07:25
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-92
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    10:55
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    07:25
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-92
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    10:55
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    07:30
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-844
    Arrival
    Кенай,
    07:57
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    07:30
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4844
    Arrival
    Кенай,
    07:57
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    07:45
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-2215
    Arrival
    George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal C
    14:11
    En route
    6 h. 26 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    07:50
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-1748
    Arrival
    Ньюарк, Terminal C
    14:40
    En route
    6 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    08:30
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-846
    Arrival
    Кенай,
    08:57
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    08:30
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4846
    Arrival
    Кенай,
    08:57
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    08:41
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-1601
    Arrival
    Миннеаполис Сент-Пол, Terminal 1
    14:00
    En route
    5 h. 19 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    08:55
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-106
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    12:25
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    10:05
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-306
    Arrival
    Фэрбенкс,
    10:59
    En route
    0 h. 54 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    10:05
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-138
    Arrival
    O'Хара, Terminal 3
    16:20
    En route
    6 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    10:40
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-150
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 6
    16:00
    En route
    5 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    10:40
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-6062
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 6
    16:00
    En route
    5 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    10:40
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3710
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 6
    16:00
    En route
    5 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    10:44
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-1104
    Arrival
    Денвер,
    15:50
    En route
    5 h. 6 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    10:44
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-1104
    Arrival
    Денвер,
    15:50
    En route
    5 h. 6 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    10:59
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-47
    Arrival
    Портленд,
    14:33
    En route
    3 h. 34 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    11:15
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-172
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    14:40
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    11:45
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-822
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    15:08
    En route
    3 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    11:45
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-134
    Arrival
    Портленд,
    15:15
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    11:49
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-2776
    Arrival
    Солт-Лейк-Сити, Terminal 2
    16:26
    En route
    4 h. 37 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    11:50
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-108
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    15:15
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    11:58
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-998
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    15:21
    En route
    3 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    12:35
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-544
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    16:00
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    13:00
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-98
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    16:25
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    13:30
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-116
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    16:55
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    16:00
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-820
    Arrival
    Кенай,
    16:27
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    16:00
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4820
    Arrival
    Кенай,
    16:27
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    16:00
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-776
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    19:25
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    17:00
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-870
    Arrival
    Homer,
    17:42
    En route
    0 h. 42 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    17:00
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4870
    Arrival
    Homer,
    17:42
    En route
    0 h. 42 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    17:00
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2080
    Arrival
    Фэрбенкс,
    17:55
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    17:00
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-127
    Arrival
    Фэрбенкс,
    17:55
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    17:00
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-2027
    Arrival
    Миннеаполис Сент-Пол, Terminal 1
    22:20
    En route
    5 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    17:00
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-1980
    Arrival
    Миннеаполис Сент-Пол, Terminal 1
    22:20
    En route
    5 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    17:05
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-88
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    20:35
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    17:05
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-6002
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    20:35
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    17:10
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-47
    Arrival
    Кодьяк,
    18:05
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    17:11
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-2240
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    20:45
    En route
    3 h. 34 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    17:11
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-3002
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    20:45
    En route
    3 h. 34 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    17:11
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-4341
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    20:45
    En route
    3 h. 34 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    17:15
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-165
    Arrival
    Ralph Wien Memorial,
    18:45
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    17:30
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-822
    Arrival
    Кенай,
    17:57
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    17:30
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4822
    Arrival
    Кенай,
    17:57
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    17:45
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-886
    Arrival
    Кодьяк,
    18:57
    En route
    1 h. 12 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    17:45
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4886
    Arrival
    Кодьяк,
    18:57
    En route
    1 h. 12 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    18:00
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-872
    Arrival
    Homer,
    18:42
    En route
    0 h. 42 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    18:00
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4872
    Arrival
    Homer,
    18:42
    En route
    0 h. 42 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    18:00
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-800
    Arrival
    Valdez,
    18:45
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    18:00
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4800
    Arrival
    Valdez,
    18:45
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    18:00
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2001
    Arrival
    King Salmon,
    19:05
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    18:00
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3001
    Arrival
    King Salmon,
    19:05
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    18:00
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-130
    Arrival
    Портленд,
    21:35
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    18:05
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-238
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    21:35
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    18:05
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-6004
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    21:35
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    18:10
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2051
    Arrival
    Dillingham,
    19:20
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    18:10
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3051
    Arrival
    Dillingham,
    19:20
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    18:30
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-824
    Arrival
    Кенай,
    18:57
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    18:30
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4824
    Arrival
    Кенай,
    18:57
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    18:30
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-928
    Arrival
    Bethel,
    20:15
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    18:30
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4928
    Arrival
    Bethel,
    20:15
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    18:40
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-55
    Arrival
    Prudhoe Bay Deadhorse,
    20:15
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    18:40
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-55
    Arrival
    Barrow WBAS,
    21:55
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    18:50
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-2883
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    22:22
    En route
    3 h. 32 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    18:50
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-3044
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    22:22
    En route
    3 h. 32 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    18:50
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-1920
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    22:22
    En route
    3 h. 32 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    18:55
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-62
    Arrival
    Juneau,
    20:30
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    18:55
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-62
    Arrival
    Ситка,
    22:05
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    18:55
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-62
    Arrival
    Ketchikan,
    23:45
    En route
    4 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    19:00
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-112
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    22:30
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    19:00
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-7500
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    22:30
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    19:00
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-6345
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    22:30
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    19:30
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-826
    Arrival
    Кенай,
    19:57
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    19:30
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4826
    Arrival
    Кенай,
    19:57
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    19:30
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-888
    Arrival
    Кодьяк,
    20:42
    En route
    1 h. 12 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    19:30
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4888
    Arrival
    Кодьяк,
    20:42
    En route
    1 h. 12 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    20:00
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-918
    Arrival
    Фэрбенкс,
    21:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    20:00
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-918
    Arrival
    Prudhoe Bay Deadhorse,
    23:25
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    20:30
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-828
    Arrival
    Кенай,
    20:57
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    20:30
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4828
    Arrival
    Кенай,
    20:57
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    20:40
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-816
    Arrival
    Аниак,
    22:10
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    20:40
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4816
    Arrival
    Аниак,
    22:10
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    20:45
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-874
    Arrival
    Homer,
    21:27
    En route
    0 h. 42 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    20:45
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4874
    Arrival
    Homer,
    21:27
    En route
    0 h. 42 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    20:45
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3298
    Arrival
    Emergency Field,
    23:09
    En route
    2 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    20:50
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-189
    Arrival
    Фэрбенкс,
    21:45
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    20:55
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-908
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    00:25
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    21:00
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-984
    Arrival
    Колд-Бей,
    00:30
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    21:00
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4984
    Arrival
    Колд-Бей,
    00:30
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    21:00
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-984
    Arrival
    Sand Point,
    23:15
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    21:00
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4984
    Arrival
    Sand Point,
    23:15
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    21:10
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-151
    Arrival
    Nome,
    22:40
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    21:20
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-96
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    00:50
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    21:20
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3679
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    00:50
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    21:30
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2044
    Arrival
    Колд-Бей,
    00:40
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    21:30
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3044
    Arrival
    Колд-Бей,
    00:40
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    21:30
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2047
    Arrival
    Sand Point,
    00:50
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    21:30
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3047
    Arrival
    Sand Point,
    00:50
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    21:30
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-830
    Arrival
    Кенай,
    21:57
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    21:30
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4830
    Arrival
    Кенай,
    21:57
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    21:30
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2044
    Arrival
    Sand Point,
    23:20
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    21:30
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3044
    Arrival
    Sand Point,
    23:20
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    21:30
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2047
    Arrival
    Колд-Бей,
    23:30
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    21:30
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3047
    Arrival
    Колд-Бей,
    23:30
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    21:35
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-43
    Arrival
    Bethel,
    22:50
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    21:50
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2003
    Arrival
    King Salmon,
    22:55
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    21:50
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3003
    Arrival
    King Salmon,
    22:55
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    22:15
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-64
    Arrival
    Petersburg,
    01:15
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    22:15
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-64
    Arrival
    Wrangell база гидросамолетов,
    02:20
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    22:15
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-64
    Arrival
    Ketchikan,
    03:40
    En route
    5 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    22:15
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-64
    Arrival
    Juneau,
    23:50
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    22:20
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2053
    Arrival
    Dillingham,
    23:30
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    22:20
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3053
    Arrival
    Dillingham,
    23:30
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    22:45
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-882
    Arrival
    Homer,
    23:27
    En route
    0 h. 42 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    22:45
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4882
    Arrival
    Homer,
    23:27
    En route
    0 h. 42 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    22:50
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-84
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    02:20
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    22:50
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3659
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    02:20
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    23:15
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-946
    Arrival
    Dillingham,
    00:45
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    23:15
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4946
    Arrival
    Dillingham,
    00:45
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    23:15
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-936
    Arrival
    Bethel,
    01:00
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    23:15
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4936
    Arrival
    Bethel,
    01:00
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    23:15
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-882
    Arrival
    Homer,
    23:57
    En route
    0 h. 42 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    23:15
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4882
    Arrival
    Homer,
    23:57
    En route
    0 h. 42 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    23:30
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-890
    Arrival
    Кодьяк,
    00:42
    En route
    1 h. 12 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    23:30
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4890
    Arrival
    Кодьяк,
    00:42
    En route
    1 h. 12 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    23:30
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-922
    Arrival
    Ralph Wien Memorial,
    01:40
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    23:30
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-832
    Arrival
    Кенай,
    23:57
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    23:30
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4832
    Arrival
    Кенай,
    23:57
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    23:50
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-80
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    03:20
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su

    Schedule for flights
    Anchorage

    direct flight for 26 August 2019

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-883
    Homer,
    00:00
    0 h. 40 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    00:40
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4883
    Homer,
    00:00
    0 h. 40 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    00:40
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-65
    Juneau,
    00:00
    1 h. 40 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    01:40
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2044
    Sand Point,
    00:00
    3 h. 10 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    03:10
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3044
    Sand Point,
    00:00
    3 h. 10 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    03:10
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-919
    Prudhoe Bay Deadhorse,
    00:05
    3 h. 25 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    03:30
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2054
    Dillingham,
    00:10
    1 h. 10 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    01:20
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3054
    Dillingham,
    00:10
    1 h. 10 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    01:20
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2047
    Cold Bay,
    00:10
    3 h. 0 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    03:10
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3047
    Cold Bay,
    00:10
    3 h. 0 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    03:10
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-61
    Mudhole Smith,
    00:20
    0 h. 45 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    01:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-833
    Kenai,
    00:30
    0 h. 27 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    00:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4833
    Kenai,
    00:30
    0 h. 27 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    00:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-883
    Homer,
    00:30
    0 h. 40 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    01:10
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4883
    Homer,
    00:30
    0 h. 40 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    01:10
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-137
    Seattle Tacoma,
    00:40
    3 h. 40 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    04:20
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-6029
    Seattle Tacoma,
    00:40
    3 h. 40 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    04:20
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-55
    Fairbanks,
    00:55
    0 h. 55 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    01:50
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-984
    Cold Bay,
    01:05
    2 h. 30 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    03:35
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4984
    Cold Bay,
    01:05
    2 h. 30 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    03:35
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2044
    Cold Bay,
    01:10
    2 h. 0 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    03:10
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3044
    Cold Bay,
    01:10
    2 h. 0 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    03:10
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-891
    Kodiak,
    01:20
    1 h. 10 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    02:30
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4891
    Kodiak,
    01:20
    1 h. 10 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    02:30
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-947
    Dillingham,
    01:20
    1 h. 25 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    02:45
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4947
    Dillingham,
    01:20
    1 h. 25 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    02:45
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2047
    Sand Point,
    01:20
    1 h. 50 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    03:10
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3047
    Sand Point,
    01:20
    1 h. 50 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    03:10
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-967
    Seattle Tacoma,
    01:35
    3 h. 39 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    05:14
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-3001
    Seattle Tacoma,
    01:35
    3 h. 39 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    05:14
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-4342
    Seattle Tacoma,
    01:35
    3 h. 39 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    05:14
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-937
    Bethel,
    01:40
    1 h. 40 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    03:20
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4937
    Bethel,
    01:40
    1 h. 40 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    03:20
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-1601
    Minneapolis St Paul, Terminal 1
    01:45
    5 h. 52 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    07:37
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-1551
    Minneapolis St Paul, Terminal 1
    01:45
    5 h. 52 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    07:37
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-257
    Seattle Tacoma,
    01:55
    3 h. 40 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    05:35
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-6001
    Seattle Tacoma,
    01:55
    3 h. 40 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    05:35
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-195
    Seattle Tacoma,
    02:00
    3 h. 40 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    05:40
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-919
    Fairbanks,
    02:15
    1 h. 15 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    03:30
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-923
    Ralph Wien Memorial,
    02:30
    2 h. 10 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    04:40
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-107
    Seattle Tacoma,
    02:40
    3 h. 40 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    06:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-107
    Seattle Tacoma,
    02:40
    3 h. 40 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    06:20
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-879
    Homer,
    02:55
    0 h. 40 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    03:35
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4879
    Homer,
    02:55
    0 h. 40 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    03:35
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-169
    Dillingham,
    03:05
    1 h. 0 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    04:05
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2006
    King Salmon,
    03:05
    1 h. 5 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    04:10
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3006
    King Salmon,
    03:05
    1 h. 5 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    04:10
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-819
    Unalakleet,
    03:25
    1 h. 45 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    05:10
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4819
    Unalakleet,
    03:25
    1 h. 45 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    05:10
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-837
    Kenai,
    03:30
    0 h. 27 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    03:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4837
    Kenai,
    03:30
    0 h. 27 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    03:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-190
    Fairbanks,
    03:30
    0 h. 55 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    04:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-2831
    San Francisco, Terminal 3
    03:30
    4 h. 50 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    08:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-1094
    San Francisco, Terminal 3
    03:30
    4 h. 50 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    08:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3287
    Emergency Field,
    03:40
    2 h. 15 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    05:55
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-95
    Seattle Tacoma,
    03:50
    3 h. 40 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    07:30
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-688
    Denver,
    03:55
    5 h. 39 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    09:34
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-688
    Denver,
    03:55
    5 h. 39 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    09:34
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-40
    Kodiak,
    04:10
    0 h. 50 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    05:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-839
    Kenai,
    04:30
    0 h. 27 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    04:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4839
    Kenai,
    04:30
    0 h. 27 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    04:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-50
    Prudhoe Bay Deadhorse,
    04:35
    3 h. 20 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    07:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-67
    Ketchikan,
    04:40
    4 h. 45 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    09:25
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-933
    Bethel,
    04:50
    1 h. 40 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    06:30
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-187
    Seattle Tacoma,
    04:50
    3 h. 40 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    08:30
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-7503
    Seattle Tacoma,
    04:50
    3 h. 40 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    08:30
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-688
    Seattle Tacoma,
    04:55
    3 h. 32 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    08:27
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-1939
    Seattle Tacoma,
    04:55
    3 h. 32 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    08:27
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-173
    Portland,
    04:55
    3 h. 40 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    08:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-807
    Valdez,
    05:05
    0 h. 45 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    05:50
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4807
    Valdez,
    05:05
    0 h. 45 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    05:50
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2056
    Dillingham,
    05:05
    1 h. 10 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    06:15
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3056
    Dillingham,
    05:05
    1 h. 10 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    06:15
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-161
    Adak Island Ns,
    05:15
    2 h. 40 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    07:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3297
    Emergency Field,
    05:20
    2 h. 15 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    07:35
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-77
    Gustavus,
    05:20
    2 h. 55 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    08:15
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-841
    Kenai,
    05:30
    0 h. 27 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    05:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4841
    Kenai,
    05:30
    0 h. 27 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    05:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-153
    Ralph Wien Memorial,
    05:45
    2 h. 55 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    08:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-99
    Seattle Tacoma,
    05:50
    3 h. 40 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    09:30
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-877
    Homer,
    05:55
    0 h. 40 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    06:35
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4877
    Homer,
    05:55
    0 h. 40 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    06:35
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-50
    Barrow WBAS,
    06:10
    1 h. 45 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    07:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-67
    Sitka,
    06:20
    3 h. 5 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    09:25
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-907
    Fairbanks,
    06:25
    1 h. 10 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    07:35
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-1807
    Minneapolis St Paul, Terminal 1
    06:25
    5 h. 45 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    12:10
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-1577
    Minneapolis St Paul, Terminal 1
    06:25
    5 h. 45 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    12:10
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-943
    King Salmon,
    06:35
    1 h. 15 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    07:50
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4943
    King Salmon,
    06:35
    1 h. 15 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    07:50
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-77
    Juneau,
    06:35
    1 h. 40 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    08:15
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2093
    Kodiak,
    06:40
    0 h. 55 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    07:35
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3093
    Kodiak,
    06:40
    0 h. 55 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    07:35
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-947
    Seattle Tacoma,
    06:44
    3 h. 35 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    10:19
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-97
    Seattle Tacoma,
    06:50
    3 h. 40 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    10:30
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-877
    Homer,
    06:55
    0 h. 40 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    07:35
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4877
    Homer,
    06:55
    0 h. 40 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    07:35
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2010
    King Salmon,
    06:55
    1 h. 5 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    08:00
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3010
    King Salmon,
    06:55
    1 h. 5 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    08:00
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-46
    Portland,
    07:03
    3 h. 45 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    10:48
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-881
    Homer,
    07:05
    0 h. 40 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    07:45
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4881
    Homer,
    07:05
    0 h. 40 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    07:45
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-1957
    Seattle Tacoma,
    07:15
    3 h. 33 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    10:48
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-1939
    Seattle Tacoma,
    07:15
    3 h. 33 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    10:48
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-153
    Nome,
    07:20
    1 h. 20 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    08:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-843
    Kenai,
    07:30
    0 h. 27 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    07:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4843
    Kenai,
    07:30
    0 h. 27 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    07:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-735
    Seattle Tacoma,
    07:40
    3 h. 40 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    11:20
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-67
    Juneau,
    07:45
    1 h. 40 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    09:25
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-46
    Bethel,
    07:55
    1 h. 5 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    09:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-951
    King Salmon,
    07:55
    1 h. 15 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    09:10
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4951
    King Salmon,
    07:55
    1 h. 15 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    09:10
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-89
    Seattle Tacoma,
    08:10
    3 h. 35 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    11:45
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-845
    Kenai,
    08:30
    0 h. 27 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    08:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4845
    Kenai,
    08:30
    0 h. 27 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    08:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-183
    Seattle Tacoma,
    08:40
    3 h. 35 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    12:15
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-135
    O'Hare, Terminal 3
    08:55
    6 h. 45 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    15:40
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-188
    Fairbanks,
    09:05
    0 h. 55 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    10:00
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-899
    Kodiak,
    09:15
    1 h. 10 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    10:25
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4899
    Kodiak,
    09:15
    1 h. 10 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    10:25
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-847
    Kenai,
    09:30
    0 h. 27 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    09:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4847
    Kenai,
    09:30
    0 h. 27 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    09:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-175
    Seattle Tacoma,
    09:35
    3 h. 35 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    13:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-999
    Seattle Tacoma,
    09:55
    3 h. 35 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    13:30
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-193
    Los Angeles, Terminal 6
    09:55
    5 h. 30 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    15:25
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-6258
    Los Angeles, Terminal 6
    09:55
    5 h. 30 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    15:25
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3724
    Los Angeles, Terminal 6
    09:55
    5 h. 30 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    15:25
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-941
    Honolulu, Terminal 2
    10:05
    6 h. 10 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    16:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5808
    Honolulu, Terminal 2
    10:05
    6 h. 10 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    16:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-6245
    Honolulu, Terminal 2
    10:05
    6 h. 10 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    16:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3706
    Honolulu, Terminal 2
    10:05
    6 h. 10 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    16:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-121
    Seattle Tacoma,
    10:40
    3 h. 35 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    14:15
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Condor
    DE-2050
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    11:40
    9 h. 50 m.Anchorage, Terminal N
    21:30
    Boeing 767-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Condor
    DE-2050
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    15:15
    9 h. 50 m.Anchorage, Terminal N
    01:05
    Boeing 767-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Condor
    DE-2050
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    15:35
    9 h. 50 m.Anchorage, Terminal N
    01:25
    Boeing 767-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-81
    Seattle Tacoma,
    16:00
    3 h. 45 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    19:45
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Condor
    DE-2050
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    16:15
    9 h. 50 m.Anchorage, Terminal N
    02:05
    Boeing 767-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-821
    Kenai,
    17:00
    0 h. 27 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    17:27
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4821
    Kenai,
    17:00
    0 h. 27 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    17:27
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-86
    Fairbanks,
    17:00
    0 h. 55 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    17:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-125
    Portland,
    17:00
    3 h. 40 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    20:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-2374
    Minneapolis St Paul, Terminal 1
    17:10
    5 h. 55 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    23:05
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-139
    O'Hare, Terminal 3
    17:35
    6 h. 50 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    00:25
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-83
    Seattle Tacoma,
    18:00
    3 h. 45 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    21:45
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-871
    Homer,
    18:15
    0 h. 40 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    18:55
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4871
    Homer,
    18:15
    0 h. 40 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    18:55
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-73
    Juneau,
    18:25
    1 h. 40 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    20:05
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-823
    Kenai,
    18:30
    0 h. 27 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    18:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4823
    Kenai,
    18:30
    0 h. 27 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    18:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-244
    Denver,
    18:32
    5 h. 38 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    00:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2081
    Fairbanks,
    18:35
    0 h. 55 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    19:30
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-48
    Kodiak,
    18:50
    0 h. 50 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    19:40
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-901
    Fairbanks,
    18:50
    1 h. 5 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    19:55
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-129
    Los Angeles, Terminal 6
    19:00
    5 h. 30 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    00:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-6061
    Los Angeles, Terminal 6
    19:00
    5 h. 30 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    00:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3709
    Los Angeles, Terminal 6
    19:00
    5 h. 30 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    00:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-1241
    Los Angeles, Terminal 6
    19:00
    5 h. 30 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    00:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-1241
    Los Angeles, Terminal 6
    19:00
    5 h. 30 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    00:30
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-904
    Fairbanks,
    19:00
    0 h. 55 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    19:55
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-113
    Seattle Tacoma,
    19:00
    3 h. 45 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    22:45
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-873
    Homer,
    19:15
    0 h. 40 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    19:55
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4873
    Homer,
    19:15
    0 h. 40 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    19:55
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-801
    Valdez,
    19:20
    0 h. 45 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    20:05
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4801
    Valdez,
    19:20
    0 h. 45 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    20:05
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-825
    Kenai,
    19:30
    0 h. 27 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    19:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4825
    Kenai,
    19:30
    0 h. 27 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    19:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-887
    Kodiak,
    19:35
    1 h. 10 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    20:45
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4887
    Kodiak,
    19:35
    1 h. 10 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    20:45
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-154
    Ralph Wien Memorial,
    19:35
    1 h. 25 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    21:00
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2002
    King Salmon,
    19:45
    1 h. 5 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    20:50
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3002
    King Salmon,
    19:45
    1 h. 5 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    20:50
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-562
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    19:50
    3 h. 20 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    23:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-791
    Seattle Tacoma,
    19:52
    3 h. 36 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    23:28
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-119
    Seattle Tacoma,
    19:55
    3 h. 45 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    23:40
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2052
    Dillingham,
    20:00
    1 h. 10 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    21:10
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3052
    Dillingham,
    20:00
    1 h. 10 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    21:10
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-65
    Ketchikan,
    20:10
    5 h. 30 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    01:40
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Icelandair
    FI-679
    Reykjavik Keflavik,
    20:10
    7 h. 10 m.Anchorage, Terminal N
    03:20
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-827
    Kenai,
    20:30
    0 h. 27 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    20:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4827
    Kenai,
    20:30
    0 h. 27 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    20:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-91
    Seattle Tacoma,
    20:55
    3 h. 45 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    00:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-61
    Juneau,
    21:00
    4 h. 5 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    01:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-929
    Bethel,
    21:00
    1 h. 40 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    22:40
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4929
    Bethel,
    21:00
    1 h. 40 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    22:40
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-55
    Prudhoe Bay Deadhorse,
    21:05
    4 h. 45 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    01:50
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-131
    Portland,
    21:20
    3 h. 40 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    01:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-889
    Kodiak,
    21:20
    1 h. 10 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    22:30
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4889
    Kodiak,
    21:20
    1 h. 10 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    22:30
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-65
    Wrangell Seaplane Base,
    21:30
    4 h. 10 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    01:40
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-829
    Kenai,
    21:30
    0 h. 27 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    21:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4829
    Kenai,
    21:30
    0 h. 27 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    21:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-2855
    Seattle Tacoma,
    21:40
    3 h. 42 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    01:22
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-111
    Seattle Tacoma,
    21:45
    3 h. 45 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    01:30
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-875
    Homer,
    22:00
    0 h. 40 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    22:40
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4875
    Homer,
    22:00
    0 h. 40 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    22:40
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-1814
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    22:19
    7 h. 33 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    05:52
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-2113
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    22:19
    7 h. 33 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    05:52
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-831
    Kenai,
    22:30
    0 h. 27 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    22:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4831
    Kenai,
    22:30
    0 h. 27 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    22:57
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-65
    Petersburg,
    22:35
    3 h. 5 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    01:40
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-61
    Yakutat,
    22:40
    2 h. 25 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    01:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-105
    Seattle Tacoma,
    22:40
    3 h. 45 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    02:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-6005
    Seattle Tacoma,
    22:40
    3 h. 45 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    02:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3678
    Seattle Tacoma,
    22:40
    3 h. 45 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    02:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-1291
    George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal C
    22:40
    7 h. 29 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    06:09
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-192
    Fairbanks,
    22:40
    0 h. 55 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    23:35
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-55
    Barrow WBAS,
    22:45
    3 h. 5 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    01:50
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-817
    Aniak,
    22:50
    1 h. 25 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    00:15
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4817
    Aniak,
    22:50
    1 h. 25 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    00:15
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-1747
    Newark Liberty, Terminal C
    22:50
    7 h. 44 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    06:34
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-5007
    Dallas Ft Worth,
    23:10
    6 h. 49 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    05:59
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-399
    Dallas Ft Worth, Terminal 0
    23:10
    6 h. 49 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    05:59
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-538
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:15
    3 h. 20 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    02:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-931
    Bethel,
    23:20
    1 h. 40 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    01:00
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-152
    Nome,
    23:25
    1 h. 25 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    00:50
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-1280
    O'Hare, Terminal 1
    23:32
    6 h. 46 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    06:18
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2004
    King Salmon,
    23:35
    1 h. 5 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    00:40
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3004
    King Salmon,
    23:35
    1 h. 5 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    00:40
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-44
    Bethel,
    23:35
    1 h. 10 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    00:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-57
    Seattle Tacoma,
    23:35
    3 h. 45 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    03:20
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-7501
    Seattle Tacoma,
    23:35
    3 h. 45 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    03:20
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-6344
    Seattle Tacoma,
    23:35
    3 h. 45 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    03:20
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-6003
    Seattle Tacoma,
    23:35
    3 h. 45 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    03:20
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3658
    Seattle Tacoma,
    23:35
    3 h. 45 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    03:20
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3299
    Emergency Field,
    23:50
    2 h. 15 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    02:05
    Saab 2000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-984
    Sand Point,
    23:55
    3 h. 40 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    03:35
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4984
    Sand Point,
    23:55
    3 h. 40 m.Anchorage, Terminal S
    03:35
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Homer,
    00:00
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-883
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    00:40
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Homer,
    00:00
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4883
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    00:40
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juneau,
    00:00
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-65
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    01:40
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sand Point,
    00:00
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2044
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    03:10
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sand Point,
    00:00
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3044
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    03:10
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Prudhoe Bay Deadhorse,
    00:05
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-919
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    03:30
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Dillingham,
    00:10
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2054
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    01:20
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Dillingham,
    00:10
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3054
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    01:20
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Колд-Бей,
    00:10
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2047
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    03:10
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Колд-Бей,
    00:10
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3047
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    03:10
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mudhole Smith,
    00:20
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-61
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    01:05
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кенай,
    00:30
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-833
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    00:57
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кенай,
    00:30
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4833
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    00:57
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Homer,
    00:30
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-883
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    01:10
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Homer,
    00:30
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4883
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    01:10
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиэтл Такома,
    00:40
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-137
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    04:20
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиэтл Такома,
    00:40
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-6029
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    04:20
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Фэрбенкс,
    00:55
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-55
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    01:50
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Колд-Бей,
    01:05
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-984
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    03:35
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Колд-Бей,
    01:05
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4984
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    03:35
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Колд-Бей,
    01:10
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2044
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    03:10
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Колд-Бей,
    01:10
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3044
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    03:10
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кодьяк,
    01:20
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-891
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    02:30
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кодьяк,
    01:20
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4891
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    02:30
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Dillingham,
    01:20
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-947
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    02:45
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Dillingham,
    01:20
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4947
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    02:45
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sand Point,
    01:20
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2047
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    03:10
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sand Point,
    01:20
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3047
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    03:10
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиэтл Такома,
    01:35
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-967
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    05:14
    En route
    3 h. 39 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиэтл Такома,
    01:35
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-3001
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    05:14
    En route
    3 h. 39 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиэтл Такома,
    01:35
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-4342
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    05:14
    En route
    3 h. 39 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Bethel,
    01:40
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-937
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    03:20
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Bethel,
    01:40
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4937
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    03:20
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Миннеаполис Сент-Пол, Terminal 1
    01:45
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-1601
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    07:37
    En route
    5 h. 52 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Миннеаполис Сент-Пол, Terminal 1
    01:45
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-1551
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    07:37
    En route
    5 h. 52 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиэтл Такома,
    01:55
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-257
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    05:35
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиэтл Такома,
    01:55
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-6001
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    05:35
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиэтл Такома,
    02:00
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-195
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    05:40
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Фэрбенкс,
    02:15
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-919
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    03:30
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ralph Wien Memorial,
    02:30
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-923
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    04:40
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиэтл Такома,
    02:40
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-107
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    06:20
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиэтл Такома,
    02:40
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-107
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    06:20
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Homer,
    02:55
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-879
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    03:35
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Homer,
    02:55
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4879
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    03:35
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Dillingham,
    03:05
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-169
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    04:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    King Salmon,
    03:05
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2006
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    04:10
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    King Salmon,
    03:05
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3006
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    04:10
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Уналаклит,
    03:25
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-819
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    05:10
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Уналаклит,
    03:25
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4819
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    05:10
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кенай,
    03:30
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-837
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    03:57
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кенай,
    03:30
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4837
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    03:57
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Фэрбенкс,
    03:30
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-190
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    04:25
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
    03:30
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-2831
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    08:20
    En route
    4 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сан-Франциско, Terminal 3
    03:30
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-1094
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    08:20
    En route
    4 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Emergency Field,
    03:40
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3287
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    05:55
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиэтл Такома,
    03:50
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-95
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    07:30
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Денвер,
    03:55
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-688
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    09:34
    En route
    5 h. 39 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Денвер,
    03:55
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-688
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    09:34
    En route
    5 h. 39 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кодьяк,
    04:10
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-40
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    05:00
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кенай,
    04:30
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-839
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    04:57
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кенай,
    04:30
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4839
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    04:57
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Prudhoe Bay Deadhorse,
    04:35
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-50
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    07:55
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ketchikan,
    04:40
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-67
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    09:25
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Bethel,
    04:50
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-933
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    06:30
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиэтл Такома,
    04:50
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-187
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    08:30
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиэтл Такома,
    04:50
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-7503
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    08:30
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиэтл Такома,
    04:55
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-688
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    08:27
    En route
    3 h. 32 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиэтл Такома,
    04:55
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-1939
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    08:27
    En route
    3 h. 32 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Портленд,
    04:55
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-173
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    08:35
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Valdez,
    05:05
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-807
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    05:50
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Valdez,
    05:05
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4807
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    05:50
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Dillingham,
    05:05
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2056
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    06:15
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Dillingham,
    05:05
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3056
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    06:15
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Adak Island Ns,
    05:15
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-161
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    07:55
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Emergency Field,
    05:20
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3297
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    07:35
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Gustavus,
    05:20
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-77
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    08:15
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кенай,
    05:30
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-841
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    05:57
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кенай,
    05:30
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4841
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    05:57
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ralph Wien Memorial,
    05:45
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-153
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    08:40
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиэтл Такома,
    05:50
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-99
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    09:30
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Homer,
    05:55
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-877
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    06:35
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Homer,
    05:55
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4877
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    06:35
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Barrow WBAS,
    06:10
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-50
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    07:55
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ситка,
    06:20
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-67
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    09:25
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Фэрбенкс,
    06:25
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-907
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    07:35
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Миннеаполис Сент-Пол, Terminal 1
    06:25
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-1807
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    12:10
    En route
    5 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Миннеаполис Сент-Пол, Terminal 1
    06:25
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-1577
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    12:10
    En route
    5 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    King Salmon,
    06:35
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-943
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    07:50
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    King Salmon,
    06:35
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4943
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    07:50
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juneau,
    06:35
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-77
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    08:15
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кодьяк,
    06:40
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2093
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    07:35
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кодьяк,
    06:40
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3093
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    07:35
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиэтл Такома,
    06:44
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-947
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    10:19
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиэтл Такома,
    06:50
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-97
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    10:30
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Homer,
    06:55
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-877
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    07:35
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Homer,
    06:55
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4877
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    07:35
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    King Salmon,
    06:55
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2010
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    08:00
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    King Salmon,
    06:55
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3010
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    08:00
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Портленд,
    07:03
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-46
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    10:48
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Homer,
    07:05
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-881
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    07:45
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Homer,
    07:05
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4881
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    07:45
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиэтл Такома,
    07:15
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-1957
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    10:48
    En route
    3 h. 33 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиэтл Такома,
    07:15
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-1939
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    10:48
    En route
    3 h. 33 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nome,
    07:20
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-153
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    08:40
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кенай,
    07:30
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-843
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    07:57
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кенай,
    07:30
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4843
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    07:57
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиэтл Такома,
    07:40
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-735
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    11:20
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juneau,
    07:45
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-67
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    09:25
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Bethel,
    07:55
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-46
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    09:00
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    King Salmon,
    07:55
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-951
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    09:10
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    King Salmon,
    07:55
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4951
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    09:10
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиэтл Такома,
    08:10
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-89
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    11:45
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кенай,
    08:30
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-845
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    08:57
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кенай,
    08:30
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4845
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    08:57
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиэтл Такома,
    08:40
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-183
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    12:15
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    O'Хара, Terminal 3
    08:55
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-135
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    15:40
    En route
    6 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Фэрбенкс,
    09:05
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-188
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    10:00
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кодьяк,
    09:15
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-899
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    10:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кодьяк,
    09:15
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4899
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    10:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кенай,
    09:30
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-847
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    09:57
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кенай,
    09:30
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4847
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    09:57
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиэтл Такома,
    09:35
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-175
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    13:10
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиэтл Такома,
    09:55
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-999
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    13:30
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 6
    09:55
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-193
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    15:25
    En route
    5 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 6
    09:55
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-6258
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    15:25
    En route
    5 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 6
    09:55
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3724
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    15:25
    En route
    5 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гонолулу, Terminal 2
    10:05
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-941
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    16:15
    En route
    6 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гонолулу, Terminal 2
    10:05
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5808
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    16:15
    En route
    6 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гонолулу, Terminal 2
    10:05
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-6245
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    16:15
    En route
    6 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гонолулу, Terminal 2
    10:05
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3706
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    16:15
    En route
    6 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиэтл Такома,
    10:40
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-121
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    14:15
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    11:40
    Flight
    Condor Airlines
    DE-2050
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal N
    21:30
    En route
    9 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    15:15
    Flight
    Condor Airlines
    DE-2050
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal N
    01:05
    En route
    9 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    15:35
    Flight
    Condor Airlines
    DE-2050
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal N
    01:25
    En route
    9 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиэтл Такома,
    16:00
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-81
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    19:45
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    16:15
    Flight
    Condor Airlines
    DE-2050
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal N
    02:05
    En route
    9 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кенай,
    17:00
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-821
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    17:27
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кенай,
    17:00
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4821
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    17:27
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Фэрбенкс,
    17:00
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-86
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    17:55
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Портленд,
    17:00
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-125
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    20:40
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Миннеаполис Сент-Пол, Terminal 1
    17:10
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-2374
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    23:05
    En route
    5 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    O'Хара, Terminal 3
    17:35
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-139
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    00:25
    En route
    6 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиэтл Такома,
    18:00
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-83
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    21:45
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Homer,
    18:15
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-871
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    18:55
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Homer,
    18:15
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4871
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    18:55
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juneau,
    18:25
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-73
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    20:05
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кенай,
    18:30
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-823
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    18:57
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кенай,
    18:30
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4823
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    18:57
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Денвер,
    18:32
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-244
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    00:10
    En route
    5 h. 38 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Фэрбенкс,
    18:35
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2081
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    19:30
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кодьяк,
    18:50
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-48
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    19:40
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Фэрбенкс,
    18:50
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-901
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    19:55
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 6
    19:00
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-129
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    00:30
    En route
    5 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 6
    19:00
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-6061
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    00:30
    En route
    5 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 6
    19:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3709
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    00:30
    En route
    5 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 6
    19:00
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-1241
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    00:30
    En route
    5 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 6
    19:00
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-1241
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    00:30
    En route
    5 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Фэрбенкс,
    19:00
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-904
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    19:55
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиэтл Такома,
    19:00
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-113
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    22:45
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Homer,
    19:15
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-873
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    19:55
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Homer,
    19:15
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4873
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    19:55
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Valdez,
    19:20
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-801
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    20:05
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Valdez,
    19:20
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4801
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    20:05
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кенай,
    19:30
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-825
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    19:57
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кенай,
    19:30
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4825
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    19:57
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кодьяк,
    19:35
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-887
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    20:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кодьяк,
    19:35
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4887
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    20:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ralph Wien Memorial,
    19:35
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-154
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    21:00
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    King Salmon,
    19:45
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2002
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    20:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    King Salmon,
    19:45
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3002
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    20:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    19:50
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-562
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    23:10
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиэтл Такома,
    19:52
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-791
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    23:28
    En route
    3 h. 36 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиэтл Такома,
    19:55
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-119
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    23:40
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Dillingham,
    20:00
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2052
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    21:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Dillingham,
    20:00
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3052
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    21:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ketchikan,
    20:10
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-65
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    01:40
    En route
    5 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Рейкъявик-Кефлавик,
    20:10
    Flight
    Icelandair
    FI-679
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal N
    03:20
    En route
    7 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кенай,
    20:30
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-827
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    20:57
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кенай,
    20:30
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4827
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    20:57
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиэтл Такома,
    20:55
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-91
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    00:40
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juneau,
    21:00
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-61
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    01:05
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Bethel,
    21:00
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-929
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    22:40
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Bethel,
    21:00
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4929
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    22:40
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Prudhoe Bay Deadhorse,
    21:05
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-55
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    01:50
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Портленд,
    21:20
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-131
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    01:00
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кодьяк,
    21:20
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-889
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    22:30
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кодьяк,
    21:20
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4889
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    22:30
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Wrangell база гидросамолетов,
    21:30
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-65
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    01:40
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кенай,
    21:30
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-829
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    21:57
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кенай,
    21:30
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4829
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    21:57
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиэтл Такома,
    21:40
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-2855
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    01:22
    En route
    3 h. 42 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиэтл Такома,
    21:45
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-111
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    01:30
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Homer,
    22:00
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-875
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    22:40
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Homer,
    22:00
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4875
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    22:40
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    22:19
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-1814
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    05:52
    En route
    7 h. 33 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal S
    22:19
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-2113
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    05:52
    En route
    7 h. 33 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кенай,
    22:30
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-831
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    22:57
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кенай,
    22:30
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4831
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    22:57
    En route
    0 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Petersburg,
    22:35
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-65
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    01:40
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Якутат,
    22:40
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-61
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    01:05
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиэтл Такома,
    22:40
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-105
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    02:25
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиэтл Такома,
    22:40
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-6005
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    02:25
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиэтл Такома,
    22:40
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3678
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    02:25
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal C
    22:40
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-1291
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    06:09
    En route
    7 h. 29 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Фэрбенкс,
    22:40
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-192
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    23:35
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Barrow WBAS,
    22:45
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-55
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    01:50
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аниак,
    22:50
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-817
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    00:15
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аниак,
    22:50
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4817
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    00:15
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ньюарк, Terminal C
    22:50
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-1747
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    06:34
    En route
    7 h. 44 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Даллас Форт Уэрт,
    23:10
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-5007
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    05:59
    En route
    6 h. 49 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Даллас Форт Уэрт, Terminal 0
    23:10
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-399
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    05:59
    En route
    6 h. 49 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    23:15
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-538
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    02:35
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Bethel,
    23:20
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-931
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    01:00
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nome,
    23:25
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-152
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    00:50
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    O'Хара, Terminal 1
    23:32
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-1280
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    06:18
    En route
    6 h. 46 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    King Salmon,
    23:35
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-2004
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    00:40
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    King Salmon,
    23:35
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3004
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    00:40
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Bethel,
    23:35
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-44
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    00:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиэтл Такома,
    23:35
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-57
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    03:20
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиэтл Такома,
    23:35
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-7501
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    03:20
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиэтл Такома,
    23:35
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-6344
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    03:20
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиэтл Такома,
    23:35
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-6003
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    03:20
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиэтл Такома,
    23:35
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3658
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    03:20
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Emergency Field,
    23:50
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-3299
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    02:05
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sand Point,
    23:55
    Flight
    Era Aviation (Alaska Airlines Commuter)
    7H-984
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    03:35
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sand Point,
    23:55
    Flight
    Alaska Airlines
    AS-4984
    Arrival
    Анкоридж, Terminal S
    03:35
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su